Grampian League East Division External Results
Aberdeen
7 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.25Lewis WattPBU13M2 Aberdeen4.254.53
24.17Lewis Thomson U13M1 Perth Strathtay4.404.89
34.13Campbell SnodgrassPBU13M1 Fife4.134.13
43.80Scott Vigrow U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill4.194.19
53.73Max Bremner U13M2 Arbroath & District3.864.05
-3.38Jasper LecorePBU13M1 Aberdeen3.384.46
63.28Fraser Fotheringham U15M3 Banchory Stonehaven3.603.80
72.45Cameron Bowes U13M1 Ellon3.713.71
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.97Alasdair Anderson U13M2 Perth Strathtay4.034.03
23.92Callum McGregor U13M1Kenny LyonAberdeen4.354.82
-3.68Sam GriffinSBU13M2 Aberdeen3.684.18
33.56Josh Taylor U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.673.67
43.12Jack McKeownPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven3.123.12
52.75Daniel NicollSBU13M1Craig HudsonArbroath & District2.754.61
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.71Rachel Broadfoot U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill5.085.17
24.54Louise CarmichaelSBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven4.544.72
34.42Erin Williams U15W1Bob MassonAberdeen4.535.12
44.04Emma Rutherford U15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay4.254.25
54.00Iona McFarlane U15W2 Arbroath & District4.304.30
63.02Kyla Mundie U15W1 Peterhead3.093.25
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.12Steffie Kidd U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill4.504.50
24.01Charlie Webster U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven4.374.37
33.96Kassidy Mathers U15W2Miller MathiesonAberdeen4.414.41
43.64Nina Mowatt U15W2 Perth Strathtay3.903.90
53.53Gemma WattSBU15W2 Arbroath & District3.533.75
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.77Millie UrquhartSBU11W11 Ellon3.774.47
-3.70Phoebe ArmstrongPBU11W11 Aberdeen3.724.10
23.05Ruby MethvenSBU11W11 Fife3.053.49
33.01Kayleigh WhittonPBU11W10 Arbroath & District3.013.49
42.85Orla Hamilton-Thompson U11W  Aberdeen2.982.98
52.64Erica Beaton U11W11 Banchory Stonehaven2.903.64
62.25Brea RushworthSBU11W11 Montrose & District2.252.78
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.00Elita McFarlanePBU11W11 Arbroath & District3.003.08
22.93Clare McNabPBU11W10 Fife2.933.60
32.89Ruth Burns U11W10 Ellon3.003.00
42.47Annie FotheringhamPBU11W  Banchory Stonehaven2.472.47
52.26Rebecca Jennings U11W10 Aberdeen2.413.19