Grampian League East Division External Results
Dundee
29 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:55.0Sam GriffinPBU13M2 Aberdeen3:55.03:55.0
23:58.5Alex DouglasPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay3:58.53:58.5
34:05.9Laurence PettyPBU13M2Nigel ReynoldsBanchory Stonehaven4:05.94:05.9
-4:14.9Josh TaylorSBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill4:14.94:03.7
44:18.0Jack McKeownPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven4:18.04:18.0
54:30.3Daniel NicollPBU13M1Craig HudsonArbroath & District4:30.34:30.3
1200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.3Kai CrawfordSBU13M1John McGregorAberdeen4:03.33:49.85
24:10.7Scott VigrowPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill4:10.74:10.7
-4:17.4Jack RobertsonPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay4:17.44:17.4
34:20.1Sam FindlayPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay4:20.14:20.1
-4:21.8Joseph PlacentinoSBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill4:21.84:08.4
-4:57.3Alex RuskPBU13M  Banchory Stonehaven4:57.34:57.3
45:01.5Rory BairdPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven5:01.55:01.5
1200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:56.7Anna DalglishPBU13W2 Fife3:56.73:56.7
24:05.9Emma Swanson U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven4:03.324:03.32
34:19.0Isla BurnsPBU13W2 Ellon4:19.04:19.0
44:20.5Adele GillespiePBU13W2 Aberdeen4:19.24:19.2
-4:22.4Iona McguirePBU13W2Andrew FergusonAberdeen4:22.44:22.4
54:23.9Rose Ryan U13W2 Perth Strathtay4:23.64:19.29
-4:28.6Molly McLeodPBU13W2 Aberdeen4:28.64:28.6
-4:30.1Cameryn BarclayPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill4:30.14:30.1
64:33.4Isla WhittonPBU13W2 Arbroath & District4:33.44:33.4
74:45.6Lara Manning U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill4:35.304:31.3
-5:12.4Shannon McGregor U13W1 Peterhead5:09.75:09.7
1200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.3Zoe EdwardPBU13W2 Aberdeen4:28.34:28.3
24:31.5Cara DaviePBU13W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven4:31.54:28.63
34:36.7Olivia ElliottPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay4:36.74:36.7
44:39.0Isla Manning U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill4:27.74:27.7
54:41.9Grace BoothPBU13W2 Fife4:41.94:41.9
-4:44.0Alex TullySBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill4:44.04:42.2
-4:47.1Lesley Rogers U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill4:46.744:43.7
64:47.8Sophia GrahamPBU13W1 Arbroath & District4:40.704:37.56
-5:01.0Anna RossPBU13W  Banchory Stonehaven5:01.05:01.0
-5:26.0Daisy NichollsSBU13W1 Ellon5:26.04:59.66