Grampian League East Division External Results
Dundee
29 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.7Liam Suttie U20M Craig HudsonArbroath & District22.2722.06
-23.6Ewan Calder U23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Kilbarchan23.4823.27
223.6Christian Volodiev Hristov U23M Eddie McKennaAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Italy22.9222.55
323.7Rhys PatersonSBU23M Dave CombeEdinburgh AC/Arbroath & District23.722.48
423.8Ben GreenwoodSBU20M Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay23.823.59
525.1Martin BrownPBU20M  Banchory Stonehaven25.124.5
629.3Daniel NewmanSBV45M  Fife29.328.09
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1=24.2Thomas Carter U20M Trevor MadiganAberdeen23.3523.09
124.2Robert budgeon SENM  Perth  
325.4Andrew FergusonSBSENM Joyce HoggAberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven25.423.7
-25.6Cameron Ralph U20M  Aberdeen24.6624.66
426.1Mike Tarnawsky V40M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill24.9324.59
526.9Kieran McKenzieSBU20M  Arbroath & District26.925.6
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.6Harry Kilner U17M2 Aberdeen24.423.37
225.3Daniel Smart U17M1 Arbroath & District24.824.8
325.5Cameron PatersonSBU17M2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay25.524.8
425.9Kristofer Hernandez U17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill25.625.35
526.1Euan DeasPBU17M1Rachel EdgarFife25.1425.14
626.4Innes GrantPBU17M2 Banchory Stonehaven26.425.8
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-24.7Areeb Sherjil U17M2Trevor MadiganAberdeen24.0122.95
-24.8Stan Walker V45M33Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H24.5423.7
125.5Matthew LawPBU17M1Stuart LawArbroath & District25.525.5
225.7Fergus Rule U17M1 Aberdeen25.323.17
328.9Cameron Ross U17M  Fife  
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.0Craig Strachan U15M2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven23.2222.01
1=25.6James Mcintosh U15M2Michael FergusonAberdeen25.1022.29
225.6Jamie Reid U15M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill23.8022.48
428.1Nairn PrydeSBU15M1 Arbroath & District28.124.74
-28.9Rory MeldrumPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven28.928.9
528.9Gregor Ryan U15M1 Perth Strathtay28.3928.39
631.1Patrick MulderrySBU15M1 Fife31.129.0
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.8Murray Addison U15M2 Aberdeen26.7226.72
227.3Sam ElliottPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay27.327.3
327.6Chuka Akunna U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill27.3324.37
427.9Ralph Silcock U15M1 Banchory Stonehaven27.4024.81
-30.5Blair Scott U15M1Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill29.5529.55
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.9Calum GibsonPBU15M3 Arbroath & District28.525.40
229.7Gino BrockPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill29.4224.69
330.6Murray PatersonPBU13M2 Fife30.625.34
430.8Callum Lechatellier U13M2 Banchory Stonehaven29.3029.30
531.2Callum McGregorPBU13M1Kenny LyonAberdeen31.225.65
634.8Jack Robertson U13M2 Perth Strathtay33.933.9
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.4Fraser Fotheringham U15M3 Banchory Stonehaven30.329.80
-31.8Kai CrawfordPBU13M1John McGregorAberdeen31.829.4
231.9Max BremnerPBU13M2 Arbroath & District31.931.9
3=32.6Lewis DonnellySBU13M2Rachel EdgarFife32.630.59
332.6Aiden PhommavanhPBU13M1 Aberdeen32.2432.24
532.9Josh Taylor U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill32.832.8
-34.0Jake Williamson U13M2 Fife33.233.2
636.2James Sharp U13M2 Perth Strathtay34.6034.60
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Rebecca Matheson U20W Eddie McKennaAberdeen25.1024.52
226.2Andrea Goodman U20W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.0824.69
327.2Eilidh De Klerk U20W Dave CombeArbroath & District26.1124.83
427.3Hannah Johnson U20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.5726.57
528.9Aiofe Goodin SENW  Banc  
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.8Grace Angus U20W  Aberdeen27.9127.76
229.1Shona TownsendSBU23W  Arbroath & District29.128.8
331.0Eve SealySBU20W Alan SealyBanchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni31.028.4
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.6Katie Forbes U17W2Frank GauldAberdeen25.7425.0
227.3Maddy Silcock U17W2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven25.7525.38
328.0Alice Brooks U17W1 Perth Strathtay27.6627.25
428.2Olivia Goodman U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill27.8127.81
-28.5Rhia Badial U17W2Frank GauldAberdeen27.1526.27
529.7Louise McCullaghPBU17W2Steven DoigFife29.729.7
631.9Megan WattSBU17W2 Arbroath & District31.930.5
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.2Claire McGarveySBU17W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven29.227.5
229.5Rachelle Matheson U17W2 Aberdeen28.527.74
331.9Hannah NicollPBU17W2 Arbroath & District31.2031.20
432.6Olivia HernandezSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill32.628.63
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.9Emma RutherfordPBU15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.6125.68
227.2Rachel BroadfootPBU15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.225.9
329.2Vivienne ArchibaldPBU15W2 Ellon29.0128.99
429.7Megan GowansPBU15W1Winston WebberArbroath & District29.725.68
531.0Adele HodgensPBSENW10 Fife31.031.0
631.3Maia Cowie U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven29.629.23
731.7Lauren AstleyPBU15W2 Ellon31.731.4
832.0Emma GunnPBU15W2 Montrose & District32.032.0
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-29.1Eilidh Shanks U15W2 Aberdeen28.7728.42
1=29.2Kirsty Irving U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill29.0228.6
129.2Abbie Burns U15W2 Aberdeen28.5828.58
329.7Lucie NicollSBU15W2Craig HudsonArbroath & District29.728.0
-30.7Iona Hamilton-Thompson U15W1 Aberdeen29.6329.63
431.0Chloe RitchiePBU15W2 Fife31.030.37
-31.5Sophie AndersonSBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven31.529.80
532.0Lauryn WoodPBU15W1James HunterPerth Strathtay32.032.0
-32.5Ella CreamerSBU13W-2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven32.528.06
-33.3Suzanne Leslie U15W  Dund H  
633.4Kate StrachanPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven33.433.4
735.2Mhari CruickshanksPBU15W1 Ellon35.234.2
837.6Kolby PhillipsPBU15W1 Montrose & District37.637.4
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.5Sophie JenningsPBU13W2 Aberdeen29.527.55
230.4Cara DaviePBU13W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven30.427.21
330.8Anna Dalglish U13W2 Fife29.7629.04
431.3Lola VenditozziPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill30.8929.70
531.7Rose Ryan U13W2 Perth Strathtay31.5329.5
632.1Sarah SmartSBU13W2 Arbroath & District32.131.2
733.1Isla BurnsPBU13W2 Ellon33.132.7
-34.1Sadhbh GoodinPBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven34.130.18
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.0Isabella ThomsonPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven30.029.93
231.0Amarachi Okeke U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill30.1130.11
331.9Isla ColvilleSBU13W1 Perth Strathtay31.931.53
433.2Jennifer AllanPBU13W1 Fife32.830.3
533.6Iona McguirePBU13W2Andrew FergusonAberdeen32.6732.51
634.2Ellen AstleyPBU13W2 Ellon34.2032.4
735.0Sophia Graham U13W1 Arbroath & District34.3130.15
-36.1Lilly CampbellSBU13W1 Arbroath & District36.135.76