Grampian League East Division External Results
Perth
26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.8Harry Hall U15M2 Aberdeen1:59.801:58.04
22:20.4Ben Sandilands U15M1Steven DoigFife2:12.111:55.70
32:20.9Sam ElliottPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay2:20.92:20.9
42:28.0Aidan Simpson U15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:16.792:04.98
52:43.1Neil SimpsonPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:43.12:37.52
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.1Patrick Ashdown U15M2 Aberdeen2:22.692:21.98
22:31.4Ryan Donald U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:24.292:20.4
32:46.0Kyle JordanPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay2:46.02:46.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.9Lewis Watt U13M2 Aberdeen2:17.622:00.83
22:25.3Laurence PettyPBU13M2Nigel ReynoldsBanchory Stonehaven2:24.752:00.35
32:30.6Alex DouglasPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay2:30.62:30.0
42:36.6Josh TaylorPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:36.62:28.88
52:41.0Campbell SnodgrassPBU13M1 Fife2:41.02:41.0
62:52.1Daniel Nicoll U13M1Craig HudsonArbroath & District2:45.872:38.6
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.6Sam GriffinPBU13M2 Aberdeen2:25.472:12.57
22:34.1Scott VigrowPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:30.752:30.75
32:49.5Lewis ThomsonSBU13M1 Perth Strathtay2:49.52:00.92
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.3Kirsty Oldham U15W2 Aberdeen2:21.432:21.43
22:29.6Iona Vannet U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:27.512:23.65
32:32.6Nina MowattPBU15W2 Perth Strathtay2:32.62:29.39
42:49.0Shannon Brown U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:42.612:32.45
52:50.4Chloe Ritchie U15W2 Fife2:47.12:33.58
62:55.2Gemma WattPBU15W2 Arbroath & District2:55.22:55.2
73:03.2Mhari Cruickshanks U15W1 Ellon2:57.322:47.31
83:09.0Eilidh Campbell U15W1 Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay3:04.243:04.24
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.8Laura McNeill U15W2 Aberdeen2:21.982:20.42
22:30.7Anna BennettPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:30.72:26.51
32:33.3Emma JenkinsPBU15W2 Perth Strathtay2:25.742:24.5
42:53.5Isla BellPBU15W1 Fife2:53.52:53.5
53:10.4Ailsa Hood U15W2 Peterhead3:01.153:00.96
63:15.0Lucie Nicoll U15W2Craig HudsonArbroath & District2:44.412:40.4
73:26.7Sophie WattPBU15W1 Montrose & District3:26.73:26.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.4Adele GillespiePBU13W2 Aberdeen2:39.552:26.46
22:44.6Rose Ryan U13W2 Perth Strathtay2:38.932:30.70
32:44.8Isabella ThomsonPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:44.82:37.16
42:48.7Cameryn Barclay U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:45.542:45.54
52:51.0Isla Manning U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:50.452:31.72
62:53.2Isla WhittonPBU13W2 Arbroath & District2:53.22:50.67
72:58.9Lara Manning U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:47.892:26.32
83:04.2Anna SaundersPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay3:04.22:46.3
93:05.4Shannon McGregorPBU13W1 Peterhead3:05.43:05.4
103:09.8Isla LongPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven3:09.82:47.5
113:16.1Rosie BellPBU13W  Fife3:16.13:16.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.0Cara Davie U13W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:40.392:30.01
22:45.6Iona McguirePBU13W2Andrew FergusonAberdeen2:42.022:30.55
32:56.6Olivia ElliottPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay2:56.62:26.8
43:00.8Lesley Rogers U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:49.082:49.08
53:01.7Sophia GrahamPBU13W1 Arbroath & District3:01.72:39.98
63:36.1Kitty BurtonSBU13W1 Ellon3:36.13:20.72