Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Basingstoke
17 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.9Ethan Hartley U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.12:03.20
22:16.2Aaron HallSBU17M1 Slough Junior/Hillingdon2:12.702:03.83
32:20.0Greg Rogan ReaSBU17M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:20.02:15.2
42:33.1Peter FlemingPBU17M2 Fleet & Crookham2:33.12:33.1
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.4Marco ChiossonePBU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.922:11.92
22:23.2Lucas BoytPBU17M1 Slough Junior2:15.122:01.04
32:30.0Tom LlewelynPBU17M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:22.52:22.5
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
102:27.3Mike Day U17M1 Slough Junior2:14.912:10.47
202:34.0Ben Matthews U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.342:28.34
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.8Ethan KendallPBU15M2Alan DriverCamberley2:09.82:03.53
22:16.6Sammy MarchSBU15M2 Slough Junior2:10.22:07.57
32:31.8Jack CampbellPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.82:23.8
42:45.4Oliver Morris U15M1 Fleet & Crookham2:41.72:29.00
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Joshua Patteson U15M1Shireen HigginsSlough Junior2:31.692:06.38
22:36.2Louis MorrisPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.02:11.15
32:43.6Jack O'Hara U15M1 Camberley2:33.02:24.0
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.5Alex BlackburnSBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.52:40.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.9William Parkinson U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.612:21.04
22:40.3James Winship U13M1 Camberley2:30.52:19.47
32:46.9Freddie Webb U13M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:44.52:31.9
42:49.4Reuben Hitchings U13M1 Fleet & Crookham2:37.52:27.4
52:52.8Jack SmithPBU13M1 Haslemere Border2:52.82:52.8
63:02.8Lucas RiveraPBU13M2 Slough Junior3:02.83:02.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.4Daniel Stickley U13M1 Fleet & Crookham2:45.92:45.9
22:47.7Stefan O'Loughnane U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.32:10.15
32:49.5Jack Bingham U13M2 Waverley2:42.552:42.55
43:04.3Maddison TarbetSBU13M1 Camberley3:04.33:01.7
53:12.8James RadfordPBU13M2 Slough Junior3:12.83:12.8
63:23.7Edward Mudge U13M1 Marlborough & District Junior3:18.93:18.9
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.0Edward MobbsPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.882:32.63
22:52.2Joe JohnsonPBU13M1 Camberley2:47.882:36.7
32:56.3Aidan Leavey U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.92:35.86
42:59.0Jonathan ChattellPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:59.02:59.0
53:04.1Daniel Elmes U13M1 Camberley2:59.62:59.6
63:07.4Indraneel Kandlagunta U13M  Slough  
83:10.0Harvey Hannington-GreenPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:10.03:10.0
73:10.3Barnaby Courage U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:57.12:57.1
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.5Hannah Reed U17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.232:30.23
22:45.4Angela Rivera U17W1 Slough Junior2:38.32:35.71
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.8Annabel EccariusSBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:02.82:56.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.7Kathryn BeckettSBU15W2Alan DriverCamberley2:33.22:26.0
22:41.6Bryony HenshallSBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.72:34.02
32:43.0Latisha ConveryPBU15W2 Fleet & Crookham2:42.02:42.0
42:44.3Beth Mayer U15W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:41.492:37.68
53:15.3Natasha Goldsworthy U15W1 Slough Junior3:07.42:51.4
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.4Alana Helms U15W2 Camberley2:38.92:38.9
22:43.5Amber Rowan U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.792:30.7
32:52.8Lily Jackson U15W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:41.72:41.7
42:57.6Jessica NeatPBU15W1 Fleet & Crookham2:47.72:47.7
53:16.2Maisie Day U15W1 Slough Junior3:12.53:12.5
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.1Lottie MobbsSBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.142:27.96
22:57.3Rosie Swain U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:52.62:52.6
32:59.1Hannah BarrattPBU15W2 Camberley2:52.52:42.3
43:02.1Grace MerrinPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:02.13:02.1
53:06.1Becky MurrayPBU15W2 Camberley3:06.13:06.1
63:07.3Isobel Tully U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:00.73:00.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.1Jules RabeySBU13W2 Camberley2:31.082:27.0
22:49.3Yasmin Paton U13W1 Slough Junior2:46.62:36.59
32:50.0Daniella Nash-OliverPBU13W2Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.92:39.9
42:57.6Scarlett Somerville U13W2 Waverley2:49.22:49.2
53:02.7Robyn Scott U13W2 Fleet & Crookham2:54.52:54.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.9Olivia JamesPBU13W2 Camberley/Hampshire Schs2:34.312:34.31
22:51.2Ayomide ColeSBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:51.22:44.8
32:53.7Eva BarnettPBU13W1 Slough Junior2:53.72:53.7
43:10.5Josslyn HarrisPBU13W1 Haslemere Border3:10.53:10.5
53:19.5Tara SirjuesinghPBU13W1 Fleet & Crookham3:19.53:19.5
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.2Sienna RichardsonPBU13W1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.92:18.01
23:00.0Cara McGrathSBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:00.02:33.44
33:20.4Neve San Emeterio U13W1 Camberley3:03.52:54.1
53:26.0Isabelle WoodwardPBU13W1 Waverley3:26.03:26.0
43:26.4Lucy Duckworth U13W1 Camberley3:22.93:21.4