Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Bournemouth
12 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.1Elliott SymesPBU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne4:40.04:36.11
24:44.2Henry MorrisPBU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:44.24:44.2
34:50.7Seth FurnissSBU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton4:50.74:21.88
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.2Daniel BaynhamPBU17M1 Wimborne4:43.24:11.83
26:12.6Jack HempsteadPBU17M1Barry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:00.34:39.69
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.9Edward DartPBU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne4:55.94:55.9
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.2Ben Williams U15M2Bill TindellSouthampton4:45.44:17.10
24:54.6Aaron MeadSBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:54.64:42.81
35:12.0Thomas Farwell U15M1 Bournemouth4:56.94:43.9
45:17.1Zach FenwickSBU15M2 Wimborne5:17.14:57.76
55:36.3Alex BlackburnSBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:28.94:57.2
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.3Oli MorganPBU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:46.04:25.98
24:55.5Oliver HarrisPBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.84:36.82
35:18.2Jack Moss-Willcox U15M1 Wimborne4:58.24:56.3
45:26.6Jack Greatorex U15M1Andrew FisherSouthampton5:10.95:10.9
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.4Xavier Booth U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.84:27.1
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.6Ryan MartinPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.724:15.31
25:22.7Lars Feyerabend-PowellPBU13M1Peter HaynesSouthampton5:22.74:35.47
35:26.1Oliver Smith U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:19.14:29.1
45:39.6Jay DunnPBU13M1 Wimborne5:23.24:25.78
55:43.0Edward Bird U13M1Mark PauleyDorchester5:24.13:59.03
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.2Bailey Roberts U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.24:26.26
25:37.3James Richards U13M1 Weymouth5:23.35:23.3
35:46.7Joseph BlackburnPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:46.75:17.27
45:53.6Thomas CoatesPBU13M1 Southampton5:53.65:53.6
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.8Matthew DyerPBU13M2Andrew FisherSouthampton4:30.74:27.19
26:16.2Jacob BradleyPBU13M1 Southampton6:16.26:16.2
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.3Demi-Marie Goddard U15W1Mark PauleyWimborne5:10.65:01.77
25:48.8Megan French U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:37.65:36.00
36:09.3Lara Pocknee U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:54.05:54.0
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.7Holly Nixon U15W1Ian KennedyWimborne5:14.75:08.5
25:36.6Lucy Hempstead U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:30.55:30.5