Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.6Michael Johnson U17M1Ian KennedyWimborne4:26.324:26.32
24:39.2Daniel Davis U17M1 Marlborough Athletics4:26.54:15.5
34:40.2Jared Rolfe U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:32.54:32.5
44:58.6Josh LivingstoneSBU17M1 Team Kennet4:58.64:57.6
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.3James PorterPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC4:39.04:35.5
24:52.3Greg Rogan ReaPBU17M2 Marlborough Athletics4:52.34:47.3
35:08.6Bradley ThomasPBU17M1 Team Kennet5:07.24:54.3
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.5Henrik WendinPBU15M1 Team Kennet4:32.54:24.82
24:42.6Cameron Coveney U15M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:36.14:04.51
34:55.9Ben Martin U15M1David LittlePoole AC4:51.14:29.63
44:57.7Douglas ScrimingerPBU15M2 Winchester4:57.74:57.7
55:08.1Jack Moss-Willcox U15M1 Wimborne4:58.24:56.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.2Oli Morgan U15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:46.04:25.98
25:12.4Toby ThomasPBU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:12.35:00.3
35:25.4Zach Fenwick U15M2 Wimborne5:17.14:57.76
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.0Josh SmithPBU13M2Mark PauleyPoole AC4:46.03:57.48
25:03.1Joel GreenPBU13M2Ian KennedyWimborne5:03.14:34.1
35:17.0Douglas Scally U13M2Nick AndersonWinchester4:54.64:04.92
45:19.1Oliver SmithPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:19.14:29.1
55:26.6Ollie Allan U13M2 Marlborough Athletics5:20.25:13.1
66:07.4Finlay DavisPBU13M1 Team Kennet6:07.46:07.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.8Samuel Roberts U13M2Mike ChambersWinchester5:13.34:03.09
25:33.5Leon Ruffle U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants05:29.14:33.72
35:35.3Jay DunnPBU13M1 Wimborne5:23.24:25.78
45:41.6Ben SmithPBU15M3 Marlborough Athletics5:41.65:41.6
56:14.0Josh DonohoePBU13M  Team Kennet6:14.06:14.0
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:43.3Ben Jones U13M1 Marlborough Athletics5:30.44:37.7
25:49.5Ted NichollsSBU13M2 Marlborough Athletics5:49.55:39.7
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.6Hannah SlaterPBU17W1 Wimborne5:01.65:01.6
25:33.0Catriona EdingtonPBU17W1 Marlborough Athletics5:33.05:15.1
35:34.0Rosa LawrencePBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:34.05:24.05
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.2Lucy Wells U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:05.74:55.5
25:14.1Demi-Marie Goddard U15W1Mark PauleyWimborne5:10.65:01.77
35:30.5Lucy HempsteadPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:30.55:30.5
45:32.4Isabella BeckPBU15W1Mike ChambersWinchester5:32.44:48.54
55:36.5Beth MayerPBU15W1 Marlborough Athletics5:36.55:27.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.8Martha Pawson U15W2Rachel JonesWimborne5:10.45:04.6
25:34.2Fenella WestonPBU15W1 Winchester5:34.25:34.2
35:43.1Megan French U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:37.65:36.00
45:47.0Anna Kane U15W1 Marlborough Athletics05:41.305:41.3
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.9Bethanie Kingswell-FarrSBU15W2 Wimborne5:14.95:10.56