Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Andover
17 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.6Thomas Day U11M11 Slough Junior1:45.61:39.23
21:51.0Philip Oladunjoye U11M11 Slough Junior1:47.31:47.3
31:51.2Elliot SheppardPBU11M11 Waverley1:51.21:51.2
41:54.4Jago EvisonPBU11M11 Andover1:54.41:54.4
51:57.5Freddie FentonPBU11M10 Slough Junior1:57.51:50.6
61:57.7Digby RiggallPBU11M11 Team Kennet1:57.71:57.7
72:00.8Jacob WoodsSBU11M10 Team Kennet2:00.81:45.7
82:02.0Jayden MeghomaPBU11M11 Slough Junior2:02.02:02.0
92:02.3Roman Turner U11M10 Andover1:59.41:51.4
102:03.0Oscar VincePBU11M11 Marlborough & District Junior2:03.02:03.0
112:03.5Olly Webb U11M11 Fleet & Crookham2:02.52:02.5
122:03.6Connor Joyce U11M  Team Kennet2:01.02:01.0
132:04.1Freddie Randall U11M11 Andover2:01.22:01.2
142:05.1Douglas BurtPBU11M10 Andover2:05.12:05.1
152:07.2Rocco DenyerPBU11M11 Andover2:07.22:07.2
162:07.4George MackiePBU11M11 Team Kennet2:07.42:07.4
172:08.2Jasper JonesPBU11M10 Andover2:08.22:08.2
182:08.4Freddie KellyPBU11M  Slough Junior2:08.42:08.4
192:09.9Gabor Gyure U11M10 Andover2:09.82:09.8
202:09.9Isaac ThomasPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:09.92:09.9
212:11.0Cayden ChanningPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:11.02:11.0
222:11.2Joshua McMahon U11M10 Fleet & Crookham2:09.82:02.3
232:11.9Matthew Smith U11M11 Slough Junior2:05.92:04.5
242:12.0Benjamin BoylePBU11M10Gary SprakeHaslemere Border2:12.02:12.0
252:12.1Joshua GoatleyPBU11M10 Team Kennet2:12.12:12.1
262:14.0Will Ab-IorwerthPBU11M11 Waverley2:14.02:14.0
272:14.4Archie Pinchbeck U11M9 Andover2:07.42:03.4
282:15.0Niall Rapecki U11M11 Slough Junior2:05.52:05.5
292:15.3Aaron WebbSBU11M9 Fleet & Crookham2:15.32:00.0
302:16.4Thomas Woodrow U11M11 Team Kennet2:15.12:15.1
312:17.7Timi OdutoyeSBU13M12 Slough Junior2:17.72:05.6
322:18.0Josh GairPBU11M  Waverley2:18.02:17.6
332:20.0Jacob JohnsonPBU11M10 Marlborough & District Junior2:20.02:20.0
342:20.1Fergus McMahonSBU11M10 Andover2:20.12:12.2
352:21.0Thomas ShieldsPBU11M11 Team Kennet2:21.02:21.0
362:22.0Alexander LorinczPBU11M  Slough Junior2:22.02:22.0
372:23.1Angus BonePBU11M10 Andover2:23.12:23.1
382:26.3Daniel SmythPBU11M11 Team Kennet2:26.32:26.3
392:27.4Markus HeinePBU11M9 Fleet & Crookham2:27.42:27.4
402:39.1Finlay Jackson-Reay U11M9 Fleet & Crookham2:37.02:24.2
412:48.5Albert PearcePBU11M9 Fleet & Crookham2:48.52:48.5
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.5Rosie CooperPBU11W11 Slough Junior1:59.51:59.5
21:59.8Riley HopleyPBU11W11 Slough Junior1:59.81:59.8
32:01.3Aimee Dickson U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1:59.21:50.16
42:04.8Chanel LovelockPBU11W11Thomas PreshoSlough Junior2:03.942:03.94
52:07.7Aimee MuntPBU11W11 Slough Junior2:07.72:07.7
62:08.8Annabelle GrayPBU11W11 Waverley2:08.82:08.8
72:10.8Eden HillPBU11W11 Slough Junior2:10.82:10.8
82:11.2Lisa Duke U11W11 Fleet & Crookham2:04.62:04.6
92:15.1Evie Murphy U11W  Andover2:12.52:12.5
102:15.1Leah Miles U11W11 Slough Junior2:12.22:11.1
112:17.4Maisey Regan U13W  Slough Junior2:13.22:13.2
122:18.0Kaitlyn Heard U11W11 Marlborough & District Junior2:16.052:16.05
132:22.5Kirsten Fraser U11W10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:18.01:45.89
142:24.5Chinenye EnekwaPBU11W10 Slough Junior2:19.342:18.22
152:24.9Catherine Jones U11W10 Team Kennet2:21.22:21.2
162:26.4Anna GalpinPBU11W11 Marlborough & District Junior2:26.42:26.4
172:26.8Katie PennicottPBU11W11 Team Kennet2:26.82:12.2
182:27.9Evie Coles U11W11 Fleet & Crookham2:18.82:18.8
192:28.2Rebecca Puxley U11W9 Fleet & Crookham2:08.62:05.0
202:29.9Lyla GoodwinPBU11W10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:29.92:20.3
212:30.8Georgina PasmorePBU11W11 Team Kennet2:30.82:30.8
222:30.8Lucy TowlePBU11W11 Marlborough & District Junior2:30.82:30.8
232:31.5Ruby Robinson U11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:28.62:19.3
242:32.7Ivy Broadway U11W10 Slough Junior2:26.72:16.8
252:34.0Harriet Gibson U11W10 Team Kennet2:29.12:27.0
262:34.7Charlie Pennicott U11W11 Team Kennet2:29.22:29.2
272:37.7Eloise KadzidloPBU11W  Team Kennet2:37.72:37.7
282:38.6Zoe Barket U11W11 Marlborough & District Junior2:35.02:35.0
292:39.2Ellen Phillips U11W  Andover2:38.42:38.4
302:46.1Chloe Cowx U11W10 Andover2:43.22:28.4