Lily B Girls' League Match 1 & non scoring External Results
Croydon
4 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.3Isabelle EllisPBU17W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:22.32:22.3
22:24.2Abbie OwenSBU17W1 Reigate Priory2:22.232:22.23
32:28.9Saarah NawazPBU17W1 Croydon2:27.742:27.74
42:46.2Emma JardineSBU17W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:39.232:29.83
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9Emiko Salvi U15W-2David MillsReigate Priory2:24.582:20.78
22:39.5Jessica Moore U17W1 Croydon2:29.02:24.1
32:52.1Laura Howley U17W1 Epsom & Ewell2:41.72:31.5
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.9Eloise BullSBU17W2 Reigate Priory2:42.92:32.95
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.1Lily Grant U15W1David MillsReigate Priory2:19.822:19.82
22:25.5Madeleine Orenstein U15W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:25.12:25.1
32:33.8Saffron Lewis-Collymore U15W2 Epsom & Ewell2:25.762:25.76
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.1Madeleine PullenPBU15W2 Reigate Priory2:29.12:29.1
22:31.7Rebekah Riches U15W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:28.22:18.60
32:35.5Lauren Flack U15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:31.302:23.2
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3Aoife Russell-MooreSBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:36.32:32.2
22:36.9Ellie Slevin U15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:29.42:23.9
32:45.5Selma Hegvold U15W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:38.152:26.1
43:00.8Teresa McCallister U15W  Herne Hill Harriers  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.0Lily PearsonPBU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:32.02:16.54
22:35.1Francesca Evered U13W2David MillsReigate Priory2:34.802:22.42
32:41.1Albane Fery U13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:37.82:32.0
42:51.2Sasha HowardPBU13W1 Croydon2:51.22:49.8
52:52.9Maya KellyPBU13W1 Sutton & District2:52.92:40.3
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.6Lara ChapmanPBU13W1 Crawley/Epsom & Ewell2:35.72:34.72
22:45.2Madeleine CaseyPBU13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:44.02:30.67
32:48.1Izzy McManus U13W1 Reigate Priory2:47.92:39.3
42:57.5Leanne Moore U13W2 Croydon2:52.22:40.82
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0Eva HollandPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:35.12:17.21
22:41.7Poppy Craig-McFeely U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:34.612:22.98
32:47.7Freya StaddlePBU13W2 Epsom & Ewell2:47.72:47.7
42:49.2Amanda StapleyPBU13W2 Reigate Priory2:49.22:42.0
52:52.5Daisy Bloxham U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:43.22:43.2
62:54.6Shanice DaleySBU13W2 Herne Hill2:45.82:45.8
72:55.4Ella DavisPBU13W1 Croydon2:55.42:55.4
82:55.8Iris BrownSBU13W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:55.82:48.7
93:06.8Libby EvansSBU13W2 Reigate Priory3:06.82:58.5
103:16.3Ejiro WanoghoPBU13W2 Croydon3:16.33:16.3
113:17.8Zoe DoublePBU13W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell3:17.83:17.8
123:17.8Niamh McLAREN-MORETONPBU13W1 Epsom & Ewell3:17.83:17.8