Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
Peterborough
14 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.13Richard Park SENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:00.901:59.65
22:21.65James Sadlier V35M  Peterborough2:19.972:11.2
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.88Daniel MeesPBU20M1Andy BarberPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:51.871:49.84
22:04.57Amittai Ben-Israel U20M3 Peterborough/Coventry Uni2:00.921:59.99
32:22.32Jevan RobertsonPBU20M2 Nene Valley2:20.862:20.0
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.54Thomas Lillicrap U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:03.612:03.61
22:14.47Nathan CoplandPBU17M1 Peterborough2:11.92:11.9
32:17.75Mario MontesPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Spain2:16.12:13.3
42:20.12Benjamin Mace U17M2 Nene Valley2:17.52:14.8
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.31Conall McGinness U15M2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:06.661:55.31
22:21.91Will Davies U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:17.12:09.68
32:25.06Thomas Bridger U15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:22.22:12.42
42:29.19Ben Heal U15M  unattached  
52:29.59Sebastian DarnellPBU15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:25.952:07.90
62:30.34Luke WelchSBU15M1 Peterborough2:30.342:21.0
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.32Conner Cassar U13M2 Peterborough2:36.02:29.6
22:40.23Freddie House U13M1 Nene Valley2:36.52:33.5
32:41.06Corban Wood U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:36.792:15.4
42:41.18Aidan KillougheryPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:41.182:41.18
52:42.25Cemal KorkmazSBU13M2 Nene Valley2:36.402:36.2
62:43.27Francis Buckle U13M  unattached  
72:43.35Howard Croft U13M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:41.52:16.2
82:44.98Dylan TomaselliSBU13M2 Nene Valley2:44.982:12.8
92:45.01Gabriel ParmenterPBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:45.012:08.12
102:45.48Harrison MielsPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Australia2:45.482:45.48
112:46.47Finn HumphreysPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:46.472:46.47
122:49.87Felix Anderson U13M  unattached  
132:50.72Louis HarhalakisPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:48.32:27.56
142:54.78Alex Bonsar U13M  unattached  
152:54.95Finley CoplandPBU13M1 Peterborough2:54.952:54.95
163:15.73Seth Barker U13M  unattached  
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.06Siobhan BrightSBSENW Mark VileHuntingdonshire2:22.062:18.28
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.53Lucy WallerPBU20W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:31.532:31.53
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.05Annie Quantrill U17W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:17.922:16.17
22:20.80Casey HilliamSBU17W2 Nene Valley2:20.802:18.36
32:25.72Nicole CovellPBU17W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:25.722:24.96
42:28.61Jodie VuylstekePBU17W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:28.612:21.69
52:32.38Jasmine Rapley U17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:31.42:26.85
62:33.60Kelsi Ellis U17W1Ken MaggsNene Valley2:28.132:25.2
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.79Amber Park U15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:19.162:18.58
22:26.56Ella RobinsonPBU15W1 Nene Valley2:23.452:18.98
32:29.07Emily Semple U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:27.32:27.3
42:30.19Katie PorterSBU15W2 Peterborough2:29.802:26.90
52:32.13Lottie KnightsPBU15W1Robert PocklingtonBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs2:30.52:27.70
62:36.64Hannah KnightPBU15W1 Nene Valley2:36.642:28.55
72:42.02Isabella Armitage U15W1Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge2:38.572:23.88
82:42.79Bella HallSBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:41.62:35.53
92:45.95Darcy Button U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:41.22:26.35
102:49.71Ella MielsPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Australia2:48.562:48.56
112:52.99Sarah Marshall U15W  unattached  
122:53.57Sasha ClarkPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:53.572:53.57
132:57.43Grace Killoughery U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:45.22:45.2
143:14.78Abigail DickPBU15W1 Peterborough3:14.783:14.78
153:17.75Phoebe Everitt U15W  unattached  
163:18.70Laura Klenerham U15W  unattached  
173:22.58Nardea Rubea U15W  unattached  
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.56Elizabeth Taylor U13W2 Peterborough2:30.72:30.7
22:42.33Amelie MarisPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:42.32:24.75
32:49.21Katie CheeserightPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:49.212:49.21
42:52.84Bethany BarnettSBU13W2 Cambridgeshire Schs2:52.842:44.86
52:54.87Charlotte Dunstone U13W2 Peterborough2:48.82:48.8
62:58.74Rebecca WestPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:56.812:40.98
73:01.36Natasha Lewis U13W  unattached  
83:17.02Grace Niklasson U13W  unattached  
93:49.21Isabel Jackson U13W  unattached