Oxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships External Results
Horspath
14-15 May 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.50Richard Halsey V50M Alex AhmetRadley3.583.91
LJ U13M B (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.19Elliot MarstonPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.194.53
24.18Riley EmeryPBU13M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.184.41
34.12George HoPBU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes4.275.12
44.10Louis Campbell U13M2 Hillingdon4.154.15
54.05Tim Penley U13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes4.154.29
64.01Freddie TaylorPBU13M2 Bicester4.144.14
73.97William MayhewPBU13M1 Chiltern4.174.29
83.94Pemiwa Aderoju U13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes4.494.59
93.84Corbin AtterburyPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury3.844.83
103.72Zach Rahaman U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern4.084.21
113.70Ryan RickardsPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch3.844.21
123.60Rollo ParryPBU13M1 Wycombe3.763.76
133.57Aaron GloverPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury3.573.93
143.53Oscar MabonPBU13M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.533.63
153.52James Spicer U13M2Jamie ShepardChiltern4.294.63
163.51George RowlandsSBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.513.91
173.26Joel HansenPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury3.274.42
183.19Reuben LoganPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.193.19
LJ U13M O (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20Oliver ClampSBU13M2 Banbury4.535.05
24.03Alex WestbrookPBU13M2 Witney4.125.53
34.03Edward JolliffePBU13M2 Bicester4.274.91
43.81Ben Groves U13M1Michael BurrellBicester3.974.81
53.72Joseph Martin U13M2 Witney4.084.09
63.70Ben Cumberland U13M2Michael CottamRadley3.954.14
73.58Jamie GarnerPBU13M1 Abingdon3.803.80
83.58Archie JonesPBU13M1 Banbury4.015.37
93.53Samuel Swadling U13M1 Radley3.924.27
103.52William Barrett U13M2 Abingdon3.945.65
113.43Henry PollockPBU13M1 Banbury3.433.43
123.30Dominic MillerSBU13M2 Oxford City3.303.41
133.21Daniel Bult U13M2 Witney3.393.39
143.19Michael Cadle U13M1 Bicester3.704.71
153.15George FernandezSBU13M2 Abingdon3.153.35
163.04Sean LockPBU13M2 Bicester3.043.04
172.78Sam BelcherPBU13M1 Witney2.782.78
182.43Archie HardwickSBU13M1 Witney2.433.13
LJ SW (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.05Lucy HooperSBU23W Alex AhmetRadley/Southampton Solent Uni5.085.51
24.80Lisa FitzpatrickSBU23W Paul NashWycombe4.805.03
34.64Shana Parker SENW Michael BurrellBanbury4.835.13
43.93Kirsty Tanner V40W  Witney/Radley3.964.29
53.41Lyn Ahmet V60W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.594.18
63.30Amanda Smith SENW  Witney3.403.54
LJ U20W B (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.01Tobi OjoraPBU20W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.335.33
24.51Hannah ThearSBU20W1Steve PerkinChiltern4.514.96
LJ U20W O (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.73Simi Fajemisin U20W2Daniel SawyersOxford City5.956.15
25.63Alice Hopkins U20W1Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.816.51
34.85Tiffany CoxSBU20W2Luke ChownAbingdon4.875.28
44.30Emily BenfieldSBU20W3Michael BurrellBicester/Banbury4.524.67
54.22Cei Kimber-BidlotPBU20W1 Abingdon4.224.22
64.20Abbey Cottam U20W1Michael CottamRadley4.454.47
73.45Amy BennettSBU20W1 Oxford City3.454.13
LJ U17W B (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.69Tia MarganPBU17W1Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes4.724.97
24.48Amber Evans U17W1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4.714.71
34.34Ite Aderoju U17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes4.774.95
44.33Eloise Baxter U17W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.424.61
54.00Marina Eastwood U17W  Wycombe Abbey School  
63.92Ruth Johnson-FergusonSBU17W1 Buckinghamshire Schs3.923.98
73.67Francesca RixSBU17W1 Buckinghamshire Schs3.674.27
LJ U17W O (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.68Jade O'Dowda U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City5.836.24
24.77Petrina Chantler EdmondSBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley4.774.92
34.66Zoe Pollock U17W1Marcia MarriottBanbury5.035.49
44.48Ruby ParkerPBU17W1 Oxford City4.504.50
54.44Olivia Barnes U17W1 Radley4.664.72
64.36Victoria Harte U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley4.674.69
74.11Leah Brown U17W1Alex AhmetRadley4.624.62
LJ U13W B (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.33Lateefa AgberemiPBU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes4.795.30
24.18Jemima HayPBU13W2Ian RobertsWycombe4.225.40
33.90Madison Goodliff U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.184.20
43.89Moyin Oduyemi U13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes3.963.96
53.86Lara MoffatPBU13W2Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes3.864.04
63.80Eleanor Mayhew U13W1 Chiltern4.104.10
73.77Eliza MarshallPBU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes3.773.77
83.76Carys ArnoldPBU13W1Steve PerkinChiltern3.774.25
93.73Millie LowriePBU13W2 Wycombe3.753.95
103.62Latanyah ByfieldPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury3.683.68
113.62Ella GriffinPBU13W2 Wycombe3.623.62
123.61Francesca PucciPBU15W4 Buckinghamshire Schs3.613.61
133.51Toluwase Akerela U13W  Wycombe Abbey School  
143.49Morenike MajekodunmiSBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.494.26
153.43Morenika FasinroPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.433.43
163.42Eleanor LivingstonePBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.423.42
173.30Bea Paul U13W  Wycombe Abbey School  
183.15Lucy LloydPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.153.15
192.97Corrie HeppelPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch2.972.97
202.97Melina Kintoni U13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes3.023.03
212.87Abigail Rylance-SneddonSBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.872.88
LJ U13W O (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.22Millie CouzensPBU13W2Michael BurrellBicester4.914.91
24.21Tegan ArmstrongPBU13W2Chris BazeleyBanbury4.345.11
34.13Daisy WeiserPBU13W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC4.194.74
44.08Topaz SamuelPBU13W1 Reading AC4.154.27
54.00Olivia Barton U13W1Ashley BartonOxford City4.445.14
63.96Annie SutcliffePBU13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs3.964.91
73.85Georgina Ashby U13W1Michael DyerReading AC4.024.89
83.78Maisie WestbrookPBU13W1Marcia MarriottOxford City3.783.87
93.75Charlotte MorrisPBU13W1Carl PinderAbingdon3.753.80
103.75Marina Semple U13W2 Radley4.165.19
113.69Phoebe AstburyPBU13W2 Abingdon3.693.69
123.68Natalya KellerPBU13W1 Oxford City3.684.32
133.68Erin McMillanPBU13W2 Radley3.683.91
143.57Maisie Henman U13W2 Witney3.713.84
153.46Georgie Bristow U13W2 Oxford City3.524.41
163.44Chantal BornPBU13W1 Reading AC3.443.73
173.36Kaela Nelson U13W1 Radley3.754.67
183.33Holly Hunter U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City3.563.56
193.32Megan ShepherdSBU13W2 Witney3.323.87
203.31Eva BarnettSBU13W1 Slough Junior3.313.57
213.24Olivia Martin U13W1Bernard WilkinsOxford City3.863.86
223.22Esther DaviesPBU13W2Pat ReadGreat Milton3.224.28
233.22Lucy Howarth U13W1 Abingdon3.553.62
243.14Isobel KirbySBU13W1 Witney3.143.31
253.11Tilly Westbrook U13W1 Witney3.213.67
263.10Nikola BishopPBU13W2 Banbury3.173.17
272.99Beth Hunter U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City3.554.37
282.88Holly Field U13W2 Witney3.034.03
292.87Scarlett HenmanPBU13W1 Witney3.933.93
302.82Elizabeth McIntyrePBU13W1 Witney2.823.72
312.81Astor Bridges-Martin U13W1 Radley3.293.29
322.64Grace FindlaySBU13W1 Witney2.922.99