Devon County Championships
Exeter
15 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.21 1.8Owen Styler SENM Sonya EllisYeovil/Bath Uni/Newton Abbot22.5022.11
224.99 1.8Paul HindleSBV35M  Newton Abbot/Bournemouth Uni/Great Yarmouth24.9324.5
325.28 1.8Dan NewlandPBSENM Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth25.2825.28
426.84 1.8Thomas HumphreySBSENM John McGheePlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H26.8426.6
529.29 1.8Lee HellingsworthSBV45M  City of Plymouth29.2928.15
200 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.56 -0.8Ben SuttonSBU20M1Matthew HebberdNorth Devon23.222.9
224.08 -0.8William AllchornPBU20M1Garry GahanNorth Devon23.9923.69
324.68 -0.8Bradley JohnsonSBU20M1 City of Plymouth24.224.2
425.08 -0.8Sam MilvertonPBU20M1 Exeter25.0825.08
525.66 -0.8Rob CarverSBU20M3 Exeter25.6625.10
200 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.55 -1.2Josh DaviesPBU17M1 Tavistock23.3023.30
224.65 -1.2Harvey TomlinsonPBU17M1 Erme Valley24.1224.12
325.11 -1.2Oliver Smith U17M1 Newton Abbot24.824.8
425.15 -1.2Benjamin DavidsonSBU17M1 Tavistock25.1523.57
525.53 -1.2Christopher PerryPBU17M1Philip LongExeter24.6823.90
628.00 -1.2Robert StockdalePBU17M1 Tavistock28.0028.00
200 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.85 1.7Lee DartPBU15M2 Exeter26.625.43
227.88 1.7Danny Filewod U15M1Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth27.3625.29
330.58 1.7Hamish HarrisSBU15M1 Erme Valley30.5828.6
200 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.12 1.0Ben Pitts U13M2Tammie RyderTavistock27.1024.07
228.54 1.0Christopher MoorePBU13M2Janice HindleNewton Abbot28.2427.26
329.92 1.0Adam LeworthyPBU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon29.127.84
431.66 1.0James Lamb U13M1 Tavistock30.9430.94
532.44 1.0James EvansSBU13M2 Bideford32.4430.2
200 M50
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.85 1.4Bob Crowter V50M4 Exeter/South West Vets29.1728.5
233.37 1.4Steve WaddingtonSBV60M15 South Devon/South West Vets33.3730.1
333.39 1.4Derek Mardles V65M19 Exeter32.0130.50
434.23 1.4Ian SnowSBV65M16Mark BraceNorth Devon/South West Vets/Torrington34.2331.3
539.92 1.4Terry Pike V55M6 North Devon RR39.2136.7
200 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.19 0.8Jessica Dobson U20W Richard DerrickExeter25.9525.68
227.3 0.8Jade KinseySBU20W Alistair KinseyTavistock/Cornwall Schs26.1026.0
328.19 0.8Kiah RosensteinSBSENW  City of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni28.1927.0
428.71 0.8Lucy RobinsonSBU20W  City of Plymouth28.7128.42
530.23 0.8Anne DoyleSBSENW Mark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland29.5028.99
630.82 0.8Emily HuttonSBSENW  Exeter30.2830.12
734.81 0.8Clare Frank V45W  Exeter/South West Vets34.431.4
200 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.97w2.2Elyse LeechSBU17W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot25.6524.79
226.09w2.2Erin SpillerSBU17W1Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth26.0926.05
326.49w2.2Megan WebberPBU17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot26.2525.26
426.82w2.2Olivia SayerPBU17W1Gill St BarbeNorth Devon26.8226.82
526.99w2.2Holly KinseyPBU17W1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs26.7926.79
627.22w2.2Erin SilvesterPBU17W1Mark BraceNorth Devon26.9226.91
200 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.30 1.2Isobel PinskyPBU15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter26.3026.30
226.41 1.2Charlotte SuttonSBU15W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon26.4126.18
326.52 1.2Rachel ChampionPBU15W1Brian O'HareExeter26.5226.36
427.92 1.2Lynne RobertsonPBU15W2Godfrey FryExeter27.9227.47
528.32 1.2Ruth GreenPBU15W1 Erme Valley27.627.27
628.48 1.2Emily FrostSBU15W2 City of Plymouth27.9527.95
728.96 1.2Samidi NanayakkaraPBU15W1Neil ParsleyExeter28.7627.44
829.85 1.2Estelle Hodges U15W1 Erme Valley29.0529.05
200 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.49 -1.4Rachel Champion U15W1Brian O'HareExeter26.5226.36
228.76 -1.4Samidi NanayakkaraPBU15W1Neil ParsleyExeter28.7627.44
328.93 -1.4Ruth GreenSBU15W1 Erme Valley27.627.27
429.05 -1.4Estelle HodgesPBU15W1 Erme Valley29.0529.05
531.45 -1.4Kyra FordPBU15W1 Exeter31.4531.45
200 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.55 -0.6Isobel PinskyPBU15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter26.3026.30
226.61 -0.6Charlotte SuttonSBU15W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon26.4126.18
327.95 -0.6Emily FrostPBU15W2 City of Plymouth27.9527.95
428.16 -0.6Lynne RobertsonPBU15W2Godfrey FryExeter27.9227.47
529.11 -0.6Tegan HoldawayPBU15W1 Tavistock29.1129.11
629.65 -0.6Lucy Gosling U15W2 Exeter29.1829.18
200 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.9 -0.3Rebecca SquiresPBU13W2Neil ParsleyExeter27.0225.95
229.7 -0.3Abagael BlackSBU13W2 City of Plymouth28.7128.59
330.2 -0.3Olivia TraversPBU13W2Alasdair CarpenterErme Valley30.1529.74
430.3 -0.3Lotte TaylorPBU13W2Steve ChoulesUnattached30.0529.5
531.0 -0.3Georgia DaviesPBU13W2Stephen CottleTorbay30.5628.22
631.1 -0.3Lizzie Elderfield U13W1 Tavistock29.9828.27
731.5 -0.3Emma MoorePBU13W2 Torbay31.0131.01
832.6 -0.3Emily ChurchillPBU13W1 Newton Abbot32.2427.27
200 U13W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.35 0.9Abagael BlackSBU13W2 City of Plymouth28.7128.59
230.80 0.9Georgia DaviesPBU13W2Stephen CottleTorbay30.5628.22
331.01 0.9Emma MoorePBU13W2 Torbay31.0131.01
431.17 0.9Lizzie Elderfield U13W1 Tavistock29.9828.27
532.52 0.9Amelia Riggott U13W1 Tavistock32.4429.09
633.21 0.9Aimee BlatchfordPBU13W1Neil ParsleyExeter32.932.9
200 U13W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.51 1.6Rebecca SquiresPBU13W2Neil ParsleyExeter27.0225.95
230.15 1.6Olivia TraversPBU13W2Alasdair CarpenterErme Valley30.1529.74
330.36 1.6Lotte Taylor U13W2Steve ChoulesUnattached30.0529.5
432.24 1.6Emily ChurchillPBU13W1 Newton Abbot32.2427.27
532.42 1.6Anna MaunderPBU13W2 Tiverton32.4232.42
634.00 1.6Caitlin ToozePBU13W1Neil ParsleyExeter33.8733.87