Essex County Championships External Results
Chelmsford
14-15 May 16

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW
110H 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HW 3000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K
SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700
JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
200 U17W h2 (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
326.77 -0.1Eloise LewisSBU17W2Colin CorlessSouthend26.4125.76
427.30 -0.1Amy Fix U17W1Colin CorlessSouthend26.7426.6
527.34 -0.1Katy Short U17W2 Basildon/Essex Schs26.4826.1
627.48 -0.1Felicity WallPBU17W1Prince DuwaiChelmsford27.4827.48
729.60 -0.1Rosemary EvansPBU17W1Anthony GordonBraintree29.6029.60
830.39 -0.1Ellie OsborneSBU17W1Ken HillsBraintree30.3928.9
200 U15W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.37 1.8Abena OtengPBU15W2Colin CorlessSouthend25.3525.28
225.38 1.8Skye WicksPBU15W2David RiceHertford & Ware25.3824.36
326.71 1.8India PerryPBU15W1 Basildon26.7126.2
427.14 1.8Leisha Hunt U15W1Karl SumunThurrock27.026.97
527.26 1.8Emma RamsdenPBU15W1 Basildon27.2626.94
627.60 1.8Maxine WilliamsPBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford27.326.2
727.69 1.8Kiki OluwaniyiPBU15W1Colin CorlessSouthend27.327.3
-DNS  Amber Whitehorne U15W1Anthony GordonBraintree27.5127.51
200 U15W h1 (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.22 1.3Skye Wicks U15W2David RiceHertford & Ware25.3824.36
227.33 1.3Leisha Hunt U15W1Karl SumunThurrock27.026.97
327.47 1.3Emma RamsdenPBU15W1 Basildon27.2626.94
428.11 1.3Lola Omowanile U15W2 Thurrock27.927.9
528.37 1.3Ann-Marie IbiabuoPBU15W1 Orion28.3728.37
632.34 1.3Isabella Minder U15W1Annette BlandColchester H31.831.76
200 U15W h2 (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.51 0.9Amber WhitehornePBU15W1Anthony GordonBraintree27.5127.51
227.58 0.9Maxine WilliamsPBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford27.326.2
327.84 0.9Kiki OluwaniyiPBU15W1Colin CorlessSouthend27.327.3
428.21 0.9Kate SheppardPBU15W1Anthony GordonBraintree28.228.1
528.59 0.9Sky Fay U15W1Anthony GordonBraintree28.027.8
629.61 0.9Ella Thomas U15W1Michael UttingChelmsford29.027.4
730.02 0.9Hannah Smith U15W2Anthony GordonBraintree28.4728.27
830.60 0.9Chloe ChapmanSBU15W2 Havering30.6030.0
200 U15W h3 (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.02 -2.1Abena OtengSBU15W2Colin CorlessSouthend25.3525.28
226.99 -2.1India PerryPBU15W1 Basildon26.7126.2
327.87 -2.1Emily QuinnPBU15W2 Braintree27.626.57
428.96 -2.1Ami AshbyPBU15W2 Harlow AC28.9628.7
529.24 -2.1Poppy SelmesPBU15W1Anthony GordonBraintree28.728.7
629.31 -2.1Issy Beazley-Long U15W2Philip SergeantChelmsford28.928.9
729.62 -2.1Gabrielle OsewaPBU15W1Vespa EllisBasildon29.6229.21
200 U13W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.51 1.1Mya Miller-ThomasPBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles27.1826.6
228.72 1.1Kayleigh HalePBU13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford28.228.2
328.87 1.1Sophie GrantSBU13W2 Orion28.8726.80
429.02 1.1Zahara MalcolmPBU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies29.0227.63
529.92 1.1Lilly Hadrava U13W2Gary HowardHavering29.729.02
630.76 1.1Alice AtkinsPBU13W2 Havering30.4027.7
731.24 1.1Megan WilsonPBU13W2Shaun MedlenOrion30.6930.69
200 U13W h1 (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.47 0.5Mya Miller-ThomasPBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles27.1826.6
229.57 0.5Zahara MalcolmPBU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies29.0227.63
329.86 0.5Lilly HadravaPBU13W2Gary HowardHavering29.729.02
430.69 0.5Megan WilsonPBU13W2Shaun MedlenOrion30.6930.69
200 U13W h2 (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.90w2.6Kayleigh HalePBU13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford28.228.2
229.17w2.6Shona VincentPBU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies28.825.30
329.36w2.6Sophie Grant U13W2 Orion28.8726.80
430.40w2.6Alice AtkinsPBU13W2 Havering30.4027.7
530.94w2.6Lily-Rose BirchPBU13W2 Havering30.9430.94
 
300 U15M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.13  Ben Kerwin U15M2 Chelmsford37.1537.15
239.30  Theo Adesina U15M2Karl SumunThurrock37.437.4
340.08  Lucas Negroni U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies39.0539.05
440.57  Clement WilliamsPBU15M2Vespa EllisBasildon40.5740.57
544.56  Jack HalilPBU15M2 Ilford44.5644.56
645.08  Bradley Gittins U15M1 Basildon44.544.5
300 M35 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.30  Paul GrangePBV35M2Warren RoeHavering/Dagenham 8837.3037.30
239.20  Clint NichollsPBV35M3Vespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters39.2039.20
340.12  Michael Osunsami V45M13 Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets39.9538.76
440.44  Clive FarrowPBV45M12 Southend/Eastern Masters40.4440.44
544.90  Keith PalmerSBV50M17 Southend/Eastern Masters44.9041.19
662.86  Robert MaggioSBV65M35 Eton Manor62.8658.51
300 U17W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.18  Khahisa MhlangaSBU17W2Mick JuddChelmsford41.1840.71
241.46  Kyesha RobinsonPBU17W1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies41.2541.25
343.04  Amy FixPBU17W1Colin CorlessSouthend42.3341.95
443.13  Emily Sharpe U17W1Jane FarrierOrion42.7842.73
543.39  Tara Lewis U17W2Steve MitchellChelmsford42.941.86
643.77  Beatriz Melo U17W2Steve MitchellChelmsford43.643.6
744.42  Yasmin Robinson U17W1Colin CorlessSouthend42.6341.54
846.41  Eloise Lewis U17W2Colin CorlessSouthend43.7043.3
300 U17W h1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.65  Kyesha RobinsonPBU17W1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies41.2541.25
242.01  Khahisa Mhlanga U17W2Mick JuddChelmsford41.1840.71
343.55  Yasmin Robinson U17W1Colin CorlessSouthend42.6341.54
444.06  Eloise Lewis U17W2Colin CorlessSouthend43.7043.3
544.90  Ellie ReynoldsSBU17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford44.9043.9
300 U17W h2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.78  Emily SharpePBU17W1Jane FarrierOrion42.7842.73
243.20  Tara Lewis U17W2Steve MitchellChelmsford42.941.86
343.28  Amy FixPBU17W1Colin CorlessSouthend42.3341.95
443.82  Beatriz Melo U17W2Steve MitchellChelmsford43.643.6
544.64  Katy Short U17W2 Basildon/Essex Schs44.043.9
300 U15W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.00  Kiera Bainsfair U15W2Bob CorbettBasildon41.941.16
243.88  Ndidikama OkohPBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford43.8843.88
344.04  Mia Chantree U15W2Philip SergeantChelmsford43.141.49
444.59  Mia Thomas U15W2Darren BraithwaiteOrion42.9642.96
545.31  Felicity Galbally U15W2 Southend44.243.2
646.10  Leisha Hunt U15W1Karl SumunThurrock44.7843.22
-DNS  Emily Foster U15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford43.3043.30
-DNS  Funminiyi Olajide U15W2Karl SumunThurrock44.2944.0
300 U15W h1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.63  Kiera Bainsfair U15W2Bob CorbettBasildon41.941.16
244.75  Mia Thomas U15W2Darren BraithwaiteOrion42.9642.96
344.78  Leisha HuntSBU15W1Karl SumunThurrock44.7843.22
444.93  Emma RamsdenPBU15W1 Basildon44.9344.9
546.11  Charlotte GrantSBU15W2Bob CorbettOrion46.1145.59
647.20  Hollie SpellerPBU15W2 Colchester H47.2047.20
300 U15W h2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.29  Funminiyi OlajideSBU15W2Karl SumunThurrock44.2944.0
244.86  Emily Foster U15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford43.3043.30
345.61  Olivia MullanSBU15W1 Basildon/Essex Schs45.6144.4
445.61  Becky RichardsPBU15W1Bob CorbettOrion45.3842.83
545.91  Savanna Harrison U15W2 Colchester H45.345.0
646.90  Isabella HickPBU15W2 Ilford46.9046.90
300 U15W h3 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.81  Mia Chantree U15W2Philip SergeantChelmsford43.141.49
244.02  Ndidikama OkohPBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford43.8843.88
344.53  Felicity GalballyPBU15W2 Southend44.243.2
445.05  Rosie Brown U15W2Patrick GahaganHavering43.943.0
546.45  Anna WardellSBU15W2 Basildon46.4546.1
647.15  Sky FayPBU15W1Anthony GordonBraintree44.844.08
300 W35 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.32  Denise MorleySBV45W12Melvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters47.3243.1
248.83  Nicola EvansSBV35W4Brad EvansBenfleet/Eastern Masters48.8347.60
 
400 SM (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.67  Vincent Oges SENM Dalton GrantWoodford Green Essex Ladies47.1347.08
249.09  Marcus Hunt SENM  Chelmsford/Loughborough Students48.2847.92
350.09  Lennox Thompson SENM Chris ZahNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London48.1948.19
451.28  Akeem Akintokun SENM Chris ZahNewham & Essex Beagles49.3148.53
551.73  Jack Avery U23M Steven SuretyBasildon50.6650.48
655.06  Vivek Joshi SENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies53.752.1
400 U20M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.72  Michael Oku-Ampofo U20M1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles48.3148.31
249.76  Connor Oliver U20M2Paul YoungColchester H/Southend49.749.4
350.58  Emmanuel Sosanya U20M2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles49.347.80
451.04  Harry Sloman U20M1 Chelmsford50.150.1
553.87  Fraser Boston U20M1Ruth O'SullivanHavering52.450.60
654.57  Michael Duncan U20M2Patrick GahaganHavering53.353.3
755.37  Elliott AddisonPBU20M1Ruth O'SullivanHavering55.3755.37
400 U17M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.24  Adam MountfordSBU17M2Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies50.7450.15
252.42  Andrew HillPBU17M2 Chelmsford51.150.14
353.24  Shane JohnsonPBU17M1 Ilford52.8652.33
453.88  Teale Cunningham U17M1Vincent LawrenceHarlow AC52.7552.02
555.33  Aaron WongPBU17M1 Essex Schs55.3355.33
658.17  Caleb CrownePBU17M1 Newham & Essex Beagles55.854.68
760.26  Owen Harknett U17M1 Harlow AC55.554.7
400 SW (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.92  Lina Nielsen U23W Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/Queen Mary & Westfield College52.9752.89
256.50  Hayley McLean U23W Chris ZahChelmsford55.8355.19
357.54  Alex Hill SENW Nat FisherHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni57.1356.77
461.21  Ami FoskerSBU23W John HylandColchester & Tendring/St. Mary's Uni60.258.60
563.23  Jessika Eichler SENW  Colchester H/Essex Uni/Germany61.361.3
400 U20W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.87  Erin Minton-BranfootSBU20W2 Chelmsford60.8758.77
261.00  Emma Perks U20W1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford60.0760.07
361.10  Katie DawsonPBU20W1Trevor WellsHavering61.1061.0
461.83  Serena Espeute U20W2Jane FarrierOrion60.9558.60
563.85  Meg Rapley U20W1 Basildon62.860.3
 
800 SM (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.73  Paul OwenSBSENM  Chelmsford/Loughborough Students1:55.421:54.9
21:56.27  Paul Grange V35M Warren RoeHavering/Dagenham 881:53.461:53.46
31:57.35  Christopher YouellSBU23M  Chelmsford/Bath Uni1:57.061:52.53
42:01.24  Darren Blackwell U23M  Chelmsford1:56.281:54.5
52:07.68  Jack Stroud SENM  Orion1:59.561:57.11
800 U20M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.80  Daniel Richards U20M1Jane FarrierOrion1:56.451:54.54
22:01.53  Nathan BrearleyPBU20M1 Chelmsford2:01.531:58.42
32:03.02  Thomas Young U20M2Jane FarrierOrion2:00.141:58.48
42:05.51  Charlie Weston U20M2Jane FarrierOrion2:01.902:00.72
52:06.03  Joshua ItonSBU20M1 Orion2:04.92:01.45
62:06.87  Jordan ChrisostomouPBU20M1Jane FarrierOrion2:02.822:00.00
72:06.97  Samuel SmithPBU20M1 Thurrock2:06.972:04.71
82:10.66  Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U20M1Patrick GahaganHavering2:10.02:01.9
800 SW (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.01  Joceline Monteiro SENW  Chelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:03.62:03.6
22:21.17  Stacey EyersSBSENW  Colchester H/Kent Uni2:19.022:19.02
32:23.22  Krystle Balogun SENW Ian GainsIlford2:18.892:18.09
42:28.87  Charlotte BishopPBSENW Steve ReynoldsBasildon2:28.872:18.48
52:29.42  Denise Morley V45W Melvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters2:23.62:15.28
62:33.74  Ella Neale SENW  Colchester H/Brunel Uni London2:30.62:19.57
-DNS  Jessika Eichler SENW  Colchester H/Essex Uni/Germany2:23.22:23.2
800 U20W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.37  Isobel Ives U20W2 Basildon2:07.702:04.46
22:18.25  Anna Clark U20W3Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:11.632:08.46
32:24.86  Rosa Prideaux U20W2Christian DaillyChelmsford2:21.92:12.43
42:27.38  Phillipa BaxterSBU20W2John HylandColchester & Tendring2:20.492:20.49
52:38.05  Lydia CallanSBU20W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:38.052:34.05
800 U17M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.07  Jake YoungPBU17M2David SmithColchester H1:57.071:57.07
21:59.73  Oscar DawsonPBU17M2 Colchester H1:59.731:59.73
32:00.78  Charlie EverestPBU17M2Richard CharlestonColchester H1:59.11:55.80
32:00.78  Jack RicePBU17M1Patrick GahaganHavering2:00.781:59.21
52:04.74  Thomas Keevil U17M1 Chelmsford2:01.141:54.33
62:12.02  Benjamin Miller U17M2 Colchester & Tendring2:01.152:01.15
72:13.19  Taylor Newell U17M1 Thurrock2:06.492:00.23
-DNS  Oliver Randall U17M1 Southend2:05.12:02.5
800 U17M h1 (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.02  Jack RicePBU17M1Patrick GahaganHavering2:00.781:59.21
22:05.98  Jake Young U17M2David SmithColchester H1:57.071:57.07
32:09.26  Lewis Debenham U17M2 Havering2:04.292:04.29
42:10.81  Mitchel Cox U17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon2:05.761:53.98
52:13.77  Thomas StuttlePBU17M1Keith PalmerSouthend2:13.772:13.77
62:14.19  David AjetamobiSBU17M1 Essex Schs2:14.192:13.44
72:14.34  Eden Coleman U17M2 Orion2:14.172:14.17
82:18.48  Joe Logan U17M2 Thurrock2:15.62:06.1
92:19.23  Reece ScottPBU17M1 Basildon2:17.82:05.59
800 U17M h2 (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.72  Charlie EverestPBU17M2Richard CharlestonColchester H1:59.11:55.80
22:03.75  Oscar Dawson U17M2 Colchester H1:59.731:59.73
32:03.93  Thomas KeevilPBU17M1 Chelmsford2:01.141:54.33
42:04.55  Benjamin MillerSBU17M2 Colchester & Tendring2:01.152:01.15
52:06.49  Taylor NewellPBU17M1 Thurrock2:06.492:00.23
62:06.86  Oliver RandallPBU17M1 Southend2:05.12:02.5
72:15.85  Nathan McNamaraPBU17M1 Newham & Essex Beagles2:15.852:15.85
82:18.48  Craig Wheeler U17M1Ron DawsonSouthend2:08.82:08.8
800 U15M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.17  Oliver LillPBU15M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon1:59.091:51.9
22:04.87  Thomas PalmerPBU15M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:00.401:57.92
32:05.84  Joseph GellerPBU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.561:59.80
42:14.05  Farris Patel U15M1Ian GainsIlford2:09.741:57.59
52:15.95  Sidnie WardSBU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:15.951:56.73
62:16.33  Alexander FriendPBU15M2Patrick GahaganHavering2:10.01:56.83
72:21.25  Jack SaundersPBU15M1 Basildon2:21.252:12.7
82:21.84  Mark BealePBU15M2 Chelmsford2:20.72:12.3
92:27.96  Billy Saunders U15M1 Basildon2:24.22:16.25
102:37.85  Jack Halil U15M2 Ilford2:24.002:22.7
800 U13M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.56  Samuel Shippey U13M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:12.412:03.83
22:30.27  Thomas WoodwardPBU13M2 Chelmsford2:30.12:16.85
32:32.70  Alex Ford U13M2Eileen NaylorHavering2:31.92:10.95
42:33.94  Onyekachukwu OkohPBU13M1Richard NationChelmsford2:27.002:14.08
52:37.66  Dylan Harrod U13M2 Thurrock2:26.632:10.14
62:40.74  Luke RandallPBU13M2 Southend2:36.92:14.27
72:42.22  Freddie Ashley U13M2 Basildon2:36.22:12.96
82:49.05  William Trauttmansdorff-Wein U13M1 Orion2:46.002:46.00
92:50.55  Shaun Reed U13M  Woodlands School  
102:51.23  Michael KnowlesSBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:51.232:35.7
112:51.83  Harris White U13M2 Essex Schs2:37.582:37.58
122:56.67  Euan JohnstonePBU13M1Ian GainsIlford2:56.672:56.67
800 U17W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.11  Amber PullingerSBU17W1 Thurrock2:17.112:17.05
22:19.25  Jessica MitchellPBU17W1Patrick GahaganHavering2:16.132:15.4
32:21.40  Katie MitchellSBU17W1Michael WestEnfield & Haringey2:21.402:20.27
42:28.56  Jordan HindsPBU17W1 Ilford2:20.402:20.40
52:28.99  Jessica Whiley U17W1Steve MitchellHertford & Ware2:26.212:20.91
62:29.51  Megan CrossSBU17W2 Basildon2:29.512:26.29
72:43.15  Katie Twell U17W  Southend HSG  
82:44.43  Mia SlesserPBU17W1 Southend2:44.432:44.43
92:45.92  Thea SmithPBU17W1 Chelmsford2:45.922:45.92
800 U15W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.12  Ndidikama OkohPBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:20.32:20.3
22:24.49  Hannah BoltonPBU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:23.742:16.33
32:24.60  Hayley InstancePBU15W2 Thurrock2:22.382:14.03
42:25.50  Hannah SmithPBU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:25.502:25.50
52:28.09  Lucy AitchisonPBU15W2 Chelmsford2:28.092:28.09
62:28.79  Georgia TombsPBU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:24.062:18.97
72:35.53  Grace BurrellPBU15W2 Basildon2:27.452:18.27
82:37.51  Faye Sweeting U15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:23.822:23.37
800 U15W h1 (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.45  Ndidikama OkohSBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:20.32:20.3
22:28.28  Lucy AitchisonPBU15W2 Chelmsford2:28.092:28.09
32:31.77  Hannah Smith U15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:25.502:25.50
42:34.58  Hannah Panchal U15W1 Havering2:32.52:32.5
52:37.03  Hannah PhippsSBU15W1 Basildon2:36.92:27.0
62:38.31  Jasmin MarleyPBU15W2 Colchester H2:38.312:38.31
72:42.49  Summer ThorpeSBU15W2 Basildon2:42.492:41.84
82:44.51  Isabella HickPBU15W2 Ilford2:40.192:40.19
800 U15W h2 (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.74  Hannah BoltonPBU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:23.742:16.33
22:23.78  Hayley InstancePBU15W2 Thurrock2:22.382:14.03
32:23.82  Faye SweetingPBU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:23.822:23.37
42:24.06  Georgia TombsPBU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:24.062:18.97
52:27.45  Grace BurrellPBU15W2 Basildon2:27.452:18.27
62:47.07  Natalie SmithPBU15W1 East Essex TC2:47.072:47.07
72:47.86  Poppy Ellis U15W1Eileen NaylorHavering2:44.92:33.0
82:50.98  Jennifer PalmerPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:40.162:40.16
800 U13W 1 (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.95  Alice Brown U13W2 Havering2:32.12:11.98
22:41.07  Holly FreegardSBU13W2 Basildon2:41.072:16.9
32:46.46  Sasha WhileyPBU13W2 Chelmsford2:45.482:34.07
42:55.31  Katie BrennanPBU13W2 Harlow AC2:55.312:55.31
52:56.65  Rachel Carter U13W2John MahonBraintree2:46.122:46.12
63:05.02  Rebecca O'Rourke  U13W2Dave NaylorHavering2:49.32:49.3
Page: 1 2 3 4 5