Essex County Championships External Results
Chelmsford
14-15 May 16

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW
110H 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HW 3000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K
SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700
JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
800 U13W 1 (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
73:05.64  Rose Mears U13W2 Havering2:48.52:43.7
-DNF  Martha Camm U13W2 Essex Schs 2:43.6
800 U13W 2 (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.15  Abigail Ives U13W2Richard BullisBasildon2:24.32:10.62
22:40.14  Kiera BottPBU13W2 Basildon2:30.42:30.4
32:42.84  Sophie GrantPBU13W2 Orion2:42.842:33.3
42:43.47  Maisy SilverstonePBU13W1 Orion2:41.52:23.60
52:45.21  Holly Mathieson U13W2 Essex Schs2:44.62:42.26
62:46.52  Ariyanna McGee U13W2 Basildon2:42.52:29.62
72:48.83  Amelie Mason U13W  Unattached  
82:49.65  Daizy Harris U13W2 Basildon2:44.92:42.84
 
1500 U17M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.69  Joseph OwenPBU17M1 Orion/Middlesex Schs4:05.233:58.19
24:07.10  Toby WrightPBU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:07.104:07.10
34:09.72  Yusuf BizimanaPBU17M1Jeffery NkrumahIlford4:07.093:48.21
44:15.19  Charlie EverestPBU17M2Richard CharlestonColchester H4:10.983:59.58
54:19.88  Jack Rice U17M1Patrick GahaganHavering4:14.274:13.76
64:30.35  Taylor NewellPBU17M1 Thurrock4:30.354:10.4
74:32.40  Connor PagePBU17M1 Braintree4:28.34:28.3
84:34.90  Joe LoganPBU17M2 Thurrock4:34.24:31.75
94:34.97  Eden ColemanPBU17M2 Orion4:34.974:34.97
104:36.38  Joseph ClarkPBU17M1 Orion4:28.174:10.96
1500 U15M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.99  Daniel RileyPBU15M2Richard BullisBasildon4:19.84:10.34
24:32.46  Harry ParkerPBU15M1 Thurrock4:29.64:24.44
34:35.93  Jay ShotterPBU15M2 Orion4:28.444:28.44
44:40.68  Danny Millward U15M2 Colchester H4:35.04:20.1
54:40.83  Mungo Prior U15M2 Ilford4:31.214:06.4
64:42.18  Sam WheatleyPBU15M2 Southend4:31.54:09.64
74:43.96  Max Caulfield U15M2 Colchester H4:35.324:22.2
84:57.32  Oliver Woods U15M2 Havering4:50.94:49.5
95:00.67  Joe Rowson U15M2 Enfield & Haringey4:49.44:49.4
105:04.78  Adam Wood U15M2 Ipswich4:50.44:39.7
115:14.87  Saul AshonPBU15M2 Orion4:59.44:47.88
125:17.14  Sam Tremelling U15M1 Chelmsford4:57.84:57.8
135:25.16  Bradley DeaconPBU15M1Ian GainsIlford5:14.164:21.9
1500 U17W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.17  Khahisa Mhlanga U17W2Mick JuddChelmsford4:26.724:18.83
24:47.46  Amber Pullinger U17W1 Thurrock4:38.294:38.29
34:50.46  Jessica Mitchell U17W1Patrick GahaganHavering4:41.384:34.8
44:55.51  Joanna RimmingtonSBU17W1 Southend4:52.24:52.2
54:57.28  Kate O'Neill U17W1Patrick GahaganHavering4:52.274:38.93
65:06.15  Louise Gilbert U17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:50.324:45.10
75:17.32  Abby Rex U17W1 Basildon5:04.834:58.95
85:29.06  Juliette Le Mare U17W2 Southend5:23.35:23.3
95:35.40  Genevieve Pate U17W1 Benfleet5:26.595:21.74
1500 U15W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.77  Helena DyceSBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:45.04:45.0
24:57.10  Faye SweetingPBU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:51.644:48.65
34:57.27  Hayley InstancePBU15W2 Thurrock4:57.274:38.39
45:08.14  Lucy Aitchison U15W2 Chelmsford5:03.005:03.00
55:08.58  Annalie ColePBU15W2 Orion5:01.54:45.59
65:13.74  Georgia Tombs U15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:53.194:53.19
75:14.58  Grace Burrell U15W2 Basildon5:00.64:45.0
85:22.56  Beth Ashley U15W2 Essex Schs4:59.14:54.07
95:30.24  Keirra Reed U15W1 Basildon5:21.55:07.72
105:30.99  Hollie RexPBU15W1 Basildon5:30.995:18.5
115:34.99  Natalie SmithSBU15W1 East Essex TC5:34.995:31.24
125:35.94  Sophie WetheridgePBU15W1 Basildon5:20.305:00.83
135:38.19  Evie SmithSBU15W1 Chelmsford5:38.195:31.62
145:38.51  Rosie Shaw U15W1 Orion5:35.45:31.4
155:40.97  Tia CoccaPBU15W1 Chelmsford5:39.55:39.5
165:42.44  Becci LeddySBU15W1 Orion5:42.445:37.47
175:48.23  Summer ThorpeSBU15W2 Basildon5:48.235:42.73
1500 SM (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.39  Chris WarburtonSBSENM Rob DenmarkNotts/Loughborough Students4:01.393:39.50
24:03.98  Darren BlackwellPBU23M  Chelmsford4:03.984:03.98
34:05.68  Stephen StrangeSBU23M Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:05.683:57.4
44:30.17  Ben Holdgate U23M  Braintree4:28.844:24.6
1500 U20M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.60  Ahmed Abdulle U20M1Ian GainsIlford/Somalia4:03.773:56.08
24:12.29  Ben Davis U20M1Dave NaylorHavering4:06.943:58.62
34:16.46  George ElliottSBU20M2 Basildon4:16.463:58.20
44:17.92  Nathan BrearleyPBU20M1 Chelmsford4:17.924:14.46
54:30.10  Samuel SmithPBU20M1 Thurrock4:30.014:30.01
64:33.63  Brandon Thorpe U20M1 Basildon4:25.814:13.74
1500 U13M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.86  Alex Ford U13M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:55.54:22.6
25:01.54  George Hey U13M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:52.64:29.0
35:12.55  Dylan HarrodPBU13M2 Thurrock5:06.84:30.74
45:17.64  Maxwell Chinn U13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:08.75:08.7
55:28.68  Allesandro Berni U13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:14.65:02.64
65:32.17  Matthew Hick U13M1 Ilford5:21.665:00.32
75:39.01  Harris WhitePBU13M2 Essex Schs5:39.015:39.01
1500 M35 (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.22  Nick Shasha V40M8Clive RidleyOrion/Eastern Masters4:18.904:08.91
24:21.61  Matthew BlandSBV45M15Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club4:21.613:50.0
34:26.04  John KnibbSBV50M17 Leamington/Midland Masters4:26.044:18.91
44:28.77  Steve RandSBV40M10Warren RoeHavering4:28.774:20.66
54:34.37  Chris BurgoyneSBV35M1 Springfield4:34.374:34.09
64:39.17  Steven ReadSBV45M14 Braintree/Grange Farm & Dunmow/Enfield & Haringey/4:39.174:37.75
74:48.73  Michael BridgelandSBV55M24 Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London4:48.734:33.6
84:52.23  Antony GoodallPBV35M5 Springfield4:52.234:52.23
94:59.21  Paul Preston V40M10 Colchester H4:57.24:46.73
105:10.29  Richard FlutterSBV45M14Richard PickeringHarwich/Sudbury Joggers5:10.295:09.0
-DNF  Christopher Purse V55M23 Springfield 4:19.85
1500 SW (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.87  Alexa JoelSBSENW Bill FosterHavering4:47.874:18.19
24:58.61  Charlotte BishopPBSENW Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:58.614:47.30
35:03.79  Stacey Eyers SENW  Colchester H/Kent Uni4:53.84:50.08
45:17.95  Hayley PeggSBSENW  Chelmsford/Brentwood Running Club5:17.954:53.41
1500 U20W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.28  Jodie JuddPBU20W1Mick JuddChelmsford4:26.904:21.50
24:38.31  Isobel Ives U20W2 Basildon4:25.264:18.34
34:51.31  Anna ClarkSBU20W3Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni4:51.314:27.0
1500 U13W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.55  Abigail Ives U13W2Richard BullisBasildon4:55.14:29.57
25:15.07  Holly Freegard U13W2 Basildon5:14.94:35.34
35:20.85  Sydney FoleyPBU13W2 Havering5:12.744:42.9
45:26.49  Milly PreslandPBU13W2David SmithColchester H5:26.494:51.71
55:35.18  Maisy SilverstoneSBU13W1 Orion5:35.184:57.59
65:37.44  Hannah YexleyPBU13W1Claire RichardsHavering5:35.95:24.3
75:38.82  Daizy HarrisPBU13W2 Basildon5:34.15:17.22
85:42.29  Hollie McArdell U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.065:20.06
95:52.62  Lauren HazlePBU13W2 Chelmsford5:52.625:52.62
105:55.05  Chloe Rand U13W1 Havering5:49.55:02.10
1500 W35 (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.88  Claire CornwellSBV35W2 Southend4:57.884:35.83
26:02.12  Natasha LagdenPBV40W8Ian GloverSouthend6:02.126:02.12
 
3000 SM (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:57.26  Tom Gardner SENM Ian GainsIlford8:56.148:40.79
29:19.90  Crispian BloomfieldSBV40M  Billericay/Thurrock9:19.908:46.5
39:46.43  Chris BurgoyneSBV35M  Springfield9:46.439:25.87
3000 U20M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:51.12  Ahmed Abdulle U20M1Ian GainsIlford/Somalia8:44.58:29.23
29:06.92  Ramadan OsmanSBU20M2John HylandColchester & Tendring/Eritrea9:06.928:59.41
39:46.86  Daniel Ashley U20M2 Basildon9:14.899:08.00
411:11.79  Joe Payne U20M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon11:01.7710:23.03
3000 SW (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:13.39  Alexa Joel SENW Bill FosterHavering9:58.709:04.78
210:26.05  Sally JuddPBV40W Mick JuddChelmsford10:26.0510:21.79
310:28.08  Anna WhitfieldPBSENW  Basildon/Brunel Uni London10:16.3810:16.38
410:34.71  Liz DaviesSBV35W  Springfield10:34.719:44.24
510:41.77  Clare ThurgoodSBSENW  Orion10:41.7710:30.89
610:53.42  Rebecca CookePBSENW  Colchester H10:53.4210:53.42
710:54.64  Rebecca LuxtonPBSENW Stephen WilliamsChelmsford10:54.6410:54.64
811:07.49  Dominique HartSBSENW Ian PikeBenfleet11:07.4910:31.87
911:23.82  Isabella WoodsSBU23W Tony BentonHavering11:23.8211:14.83
1011:26.99  Hayley Pegg SENW  Chelmsford/Brentwood Running Club11:19.9910:39.01
3000 U20W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:08.24  Jodie Judd U20W1Mick JuddChelmsford9:39.969:26.42
211:05.82  Victoria HiscockSBU20W2Ian PikeBenfleet11:05.8210:13.80
311:23.19  Megan WilliamsSBU20W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford11:23.1911:11.10
3000 U17M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:12.13  Elliot Cordery U17M1Richard CharlestonChelmsford8:47.538:47.53
29:30.04  Lewis HarknettPBU17M1Iain WilsonHarlow AC9:17.778:50.77
39:32.99  Connor PagePBU17M1 Braintree9:32.999:32.99
410:02.86  Samuel NorrisPBU17M1 Southend10:02.869:50.45
510:08.10  Samuel Atkins U17M1Eileen NaylorHavering9:58.519:13.94
3000 U15M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:44.29  Daniel RileySBU15M2Richard BullisBasildon9:44.299:19.5
29:49.36  Zach BridgelandPBU15M2 Chelmsford9:49.368:54.41
39:50.15  Danny MillwardSBU15M2 Colchester H9:50.159:25.74
410:25.54  Kai BoggonPBU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:25.549:26.25
3000 U17W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:26.70  Joanna RimmingtonPBU17W1 Southend10:21.6410:19.75
210:30.40  Kate O'NeillPBU17W1Patrick GahaganHavering10:30.409:47.88
310:53.36  Rachel BroomeSBU17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford10:53.3610:42.40
411:00.71  Hannah WatsonPBU17W1 Colchester H11:00.7111:00.71
511:12.84  Niamh SmithSBU17W2 Basildon11:12.8410:58.71
611:55.09  Sophie Rand U17W1 Havering11:41.7010:59.1
3000 U15W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:45.84  Kiera HornsbySBU15W2 Braintree11:45.8411:25.98
213:42.95  Hannah RodgersPBU15W1Annette BlandColchester H13:42.9513:42.95
 
5000 SM (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:25.23  Tom Phillips SENM Arwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni14:41.2214:38.84
215:26.94  Tom GardnerSBSENM Ian GainsIlford15:26.9415:22.32
315:34.59  Peter HawkingsPBSENM  Highgate15:30.215:20.53
415:46.37  Donatas TumaitisPBSENM Tomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eton Manor/Lithuania15:46.3715:46.37
515:48.32  Crispian BloomfieldSBV40M  Billericay/Thurrock15:48.3215:01.49
615:51.07  Mark NewtonPBV35M  Springfield/Ilford15:51.0715:51.07
716:22.78  Rhys GillardPBU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni16:20.3616:20.36
816:38.05  Robert ReasonPBV35M  Harwich16:38.0516:38.05
916:40.14  Lee TaylorPBV40M Ian GloverSouthend16:40.1416:27.2
1016:54.79  Paul DobsonSBV45M  Springfield/Ilford16:54.7916:09.2
1117:53.54  Steven ReadSBV45M  Braintree/Grange Farm & Dunmow/Enfield & Haringey/17:53.5416:27.8
1218:05.92  Daniel ReynoldsPBSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow18:05.9218:05.92
1318:19.27  Paul PrestonSBV40M  Colchester H18:19.2717:59.7
1418:25.77  Paul AndersonPBV35M  Springfield18:25.7718:25.77
1518:28.81  Richard FlutterPBV45M Richard PickeringHarwich/Sudbury Joggers18:28.8118:28.81
5000 SW (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118:08.32  Anna WhitfieldPBSENW  Basildon/Brunel Uni London18:08.3218:05.2
220:28.35  Hayley PeggSBSENW  Chelmsford/Brentwood Running Club20:28.3518:53.60
 
70HU13W U13W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.61w2.5Emily KnightPBU13W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey11.6111.61
211.79w2.5Rachel CarterPBU13W2John MahonBraintree11.7911.79
311.80w2.5Ruby MacePBU13W2Linda SmithHavering11.311.3
412.64w2.5Alice AtkinsPBU13W2 Havering12.612.6
512.81w2.5Bailey BunnPBU13W2 Essex Schs12.8112.81
612.91w2.5Tymeera MannixPBU13W2 Essex Schs12.9112.91
713.42w2.5Ariyanna McGee U13W2 Basildon12.8612.86
814.07w2.5Kayleigh Hale U13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford13.0213.02
70HU13W U13W h1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.11w2.4Emily KnightPBU13W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey11.6111.61
212.86w2.4Ariyanna McGeePBU13W2 Basildon12.8612.86
312.95w2.4Bailey BunnPBU13W2 Essex Schs12.8112.81
412.99w2.4Alice Atkins U13W2 Havering12.612.6
514.99w2.4Lily-Rose BirchPBU13W2 Havering14.9914.99
615.09w2.4Daizy HarrisPBU13W2 Basildon14.214.2
70HU13W U13W h2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.86w2.2Ruby MacePBU13W2Linda SmithHavering11.311.3
211.87w2.2Rachel CarterPBU13W2John MahonBraintree11.7911.79
313.34w2.2Tymeera MannixPBU13W2 Essex Schs12.9112.91
413.88w2.2Kayleigh Hale U13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford13.0213.02
515.93w2.2Paris Bunduku U13W  Woodlands School  
 
75HU13M U13M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.73w2.3Tomilade Kuku U13M  Thurrock12.7112.71
212.79w2.3Regan LawrencePBU13M2Vincent LawrenceHarlow AC12.6712.67
312.99w2.3Jonny RousePBU13M2Steven SuretyEssex Schs12.412.4
413.28w2.3Jack Stevenson U13M2 Essex Schs13.2713.27
513.58w2.3Callum KeanePBU13M2 Essex Schs13.5813.58
613.67w2.3Onyekachukwu OkohPBU13M1Richard NationChelmsford13.6713.31
713.95w2.3Nathan Ullah U13M2 Essex Schs13.8713.87
814.50w2.3Scott McKenzie U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet14.3714.37
75HU13M U13M h1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.67 1.1Regan LawrencePBU13M2Vincent LawrenceHarlow AC12.6712.67
212.71 1.1Tomilade KukuPBU13M  Thurrock12.7112.71
313.27 1.1Jack StevensonPBU13M2 Essex Schs13.2713.27
413.80 1.1Onyekachukwu OkohPBU13M1Richard NationChelmsford13.6713.31
514.43 1.1Will KidgellPBU13M2 Essex Schs14.4314.43
614.90 1.1Sean PenaflorPBU13M2 Essex Schs14.9014.90
75HU13M U13M h2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.02 1.9Jonny RousePBU13M2Steven SuretyEssex Schs12.412.4
213.87 1.9Nathan UllahPBU13M2 Essex Schs13.8713.87
314.13 1.9Callum Keane U13M2 Essex Schs13.5813.58
414.37 1.9Scott McKenziePBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet14.3714.37
515.07 1.9Vinnie WrayPBU13M2 Essex Schs15.0715.07
618.90 1.9Tyrone KrucePBU13M2 Essex Schs18.9018.90
 
75HU15W U15W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.54 1.1Kiera BainsfairPBU15W2Bob CorbettBasildon11.1311.13
211.93 1.1Jessica SmithPBU15W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Essex Schs11.811.8
311.95 1.1Amelia DayPBU15W2 Chelmsford11.611.6
411.96 1.1Grace Newson U15W2Tony BentonHavering11.6311.63
512.01 1.1Charlotte GrantPBU15W2Bob CorbettOrion12.0112.01
612.11 1.1Millie HodgesPBU15W2Tony BentonHavering11.4411.44
712.14 1.1Mia ChantreePBU15W2Philip SergeantChelmsford11.911.9
812.18 1.1Ruby Bridger U15W1Karl SumunThurrock11.7411.05
75HU15W U15W h1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.50 1.9Kiera BainsfairPBU15W2Bob CorbettBasildon11.1311.13
211.95 1.9Mia ChantreePBU15W2Philip SergeantChelmsford11.911.9
312.01 1.9Jessica SmithPBU15W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Essex Schs11.811.8
412.07 1.9Millie HodgesPBU15W2Tony BentonHavering11.4411.44
512.99 1.9Ami AshbyPBU15W2 Harlow AC12.612.6
613.60 1.9Katie RicePBU15W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H13.4913.49
75HU15W U15W h2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.96 1.9Amelia DayPBU15W2 Chelmsford11.611.6
211.96 1.9Grace Newson U15W2Tony BentonHavering11.6311.63
312.21 1.9Hannah Smith U15W2Anthony GordonBraintree11.8911.89
412.41 1.9Holly LawrencePBU15W1Philip SergeantChelmsford12.211.49
512.46 1.9Kate SheppardPBU15W1Anthony GordonBraintree12.3012.0
612.71 1.9Lily ParrisPBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford12.5711.32
75HU15W U15W h3 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.05w2.8Ruby Bridger U15W1Karl SumunThurrock11.7411.05
212.13w2.8Charlotte GrantPBU15W2Bob CorbettOrion12.0112.01
312.16w2.8Jessica HopkinsPBU15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford11.7411.74
412.71w2.8Becky Richards U15W1Bob CorbettOrion12.312.1
513.06w2.8Elize Bonning U15W1Tony BentonHavering12.612.1
614.94w2.8Hannah Bardo U15W1Philip SergeantChelmsford12.712.01
 
80HU15M U15M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.45w2.1Daniel KnightPBU15M2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey10.9810.98
211.71w2.1Theo AdesinaPBU15M2Karl SumunThurrock11.4411.44
311.75w2.1Joseph HardingPBU15M1Stephen PeatyBasildon11.0410.50
412.14w2.1Michael Akhigbe U15M2 Basildon11.8811.88
512.74w2.1Alfie KelwayPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring12.712.1
613.34w2.1Joe Gbadebo U15M2 Lincolnshire Schs12.712.7
716.13w2.1Jude Thorne U15M1 Braintree13.112.3
-DNS  Finlay Turner U15M2 Essex Schs11.9411.94
80HU15M U15M h1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.90w2.7Theo AdesinaPBU15M2Karl SumunThurrock11.4411.44
212.66w2.7Finlay Turner U15M2 Essex Schs11.9411.94
312.77w2.7Alfie KelwayPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring12.712.1
412.92w2.7Joe Gbadebo U15M2 Lincolnshire Schs12.712.7
514.30w2.7Kieran Bennett U15M2 Chelmsford13.113.1
80HU15M U15M h2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.68 1.6Daniel KnightPBU15M2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey10.9810.98
211.84 1.6Joseph HardingPBU15M1Stephen PeatyBasildon11.0410.50
311.88 1.6Michael AkhigbePBU15M2 Basildon11.8811.88
413.49 1.6Jude Thorne U15M1 Braintree13.112.3
513.71 1.6Thomas FarquharsonPBU15M2 Essex Schs12.7512.75
 
80HU17W U17W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.92w2.4Amber HornbucklePBU17W1 Enfield & Haringey11.6211.62
212.09w2.4Marissa Sims U17W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey11.7111.71
312.24w2.4Olivia SmithPBU17W1David RiceHertford & Ware12.2412.24
412.35w2.4Isabella PurdiePBU17W1Tony BentonHavering12.3512.35
512.38w2.4Connie FormanPBU17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford12.3812.38
612.65w2.4Shannon DooleySBU17W2Tony BentonHavering12.6512.1
712.91w2.4Jessica WhileyPBU17W1Steve MitchellHertford & Ware12.9112.6
Page: 1 2 3 4 5