Essex County Championships External Results
Chelmsford
14-15 May 16

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW
110H 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HW 3000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K
SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700
JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
80HU17W U17W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
813.18w2.4Melissa GurteenPBU17W1Anthony GordonBraintree12.9912.99
 
100HU17M U17M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.00w2.9Mayowa OsunsamiPBU17M2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles12.7012.70
213.31w2.9Sam BennettPBU17M1Steven SuretyBasildon13.0612.76
313.62w2.9William AdeyeyePBU17M1 Thurrock/Blackheath & Bromley13.5713.5
414.24w2.9Karl JohnsonPBU17M1Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles14.2414.24
516.07w2.9Kayode Odumosu U17M1Cathy JamesThurrock14.9814.98
620.41w2.9Serge Ayao U17M1 Southend16.416.4
 
100HW SW (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.89 1.2Georgia SleepSBU23W  Basildon17.8917.18
100HW U20W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.63 1.2Alexandria LesliePBU20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford15.6315.63
215.73 1.2Lucinda BaileyPBU20W2Tony BentonHavering15.7315.73
318.26 1.2Katherine MyersSBU20W1 Orion18.1517.89
 
110H SM (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.71w3.7Khai Riley-La Borde U23M Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey13.6013.59
214.99w3.7Bradley ReedSBSENM Steve MitchellChelmsford14.9114.56
315.99w3.7Michael ShortallSBSENM  Thurrock15.9115.4
416.54w3.7Clint NichollsSBV35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters16.5416.0
516.64w3.7Luke KeteleersSBSENM Steve MitchellChelmsford16.6416.17
 
110HU20M U20M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.62w2.1Michael ShieldsPBU20M1Steven SuretyBasildon14.6214.62
214.82w2.1Thomas Cunningham-FahiePBU20M3Ian KellyColchester & Tendring14.8214.82
315.06w2.1Kristian BrownPBU20M1 Basildon14.9814.98
415.79w2.1Will MarklewPBU20M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Southend15.7915.78
516.34w2.1Rhys CollingsSBU20M2Steve MitchellChelmsford16.3415.94
 
300HW U17W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.80  Connie FormanPBU17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford45.145.1
245.98  Emily SharpePBU17W1Jane FarrierOrion45.9845.98
346.44  Mayi HughesPBU17W1Tony BentonHavering46.3146.31
446.59  Isobel MillsPBU17W2Bob CorbettOrion46.5946.59
550.91  Melissa GurteenPBU17W1Anthony GordonBraintree50.9150.91
 
400H SM (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.14  Lennox Thompson SENM Chris ZahNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London52.7552.04
256.10  Bradley ReedSBSENM Steve MitchellChelmsford55.7754.89
358.10  Michael ShortallSBSENM  Thurrock58.1056.69
458.44  Christopher YouellPBU23M  Chelmsford/Bath Uni58.4458.44
560.51  Luke KeteleersSBSENM Steve MitchellChelmsford59.858.39
400H U20M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.56  Rhys Collings U20M2Steve MitchellChelmsford56.4155.66
258.51  Callum Petitt-CoombesPBU20M2Paul YoungColchester H58.5158.51
 
400HW SW (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.99  Hayley McLeanSBU23W Chris ZahChelmsford58.5956.43
261.32  Alex HillPBSENW Nat FisherHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni61.3260.87
364.02  Kerry Dixon SENW Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni61.1959.83
400HW U20W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
172.46  Alexandria LesliePBU20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford72.4672.46
276.97  Zoe Benton U20W1 Herts Phoenix65.1265.12
 
3000W SM (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:58.31  Dominic KingSBSENM  Colchester H11:58.3111:51.44
212:09.98  Daniel KingSBSENM Dominic KingColchester H12:09.9811:34.62
318:51.47  Simon Le MareSBV50M  Southend/Leigh on Sea18:51.4717:23.3
420:19.53  Keith Palmer V50M  Southend/Eastern Masters19:31.1718:59.05
520:53.61  John BrockSBV65M  Southend20:53.6119:49.0
620:58.66  Peter Cassidy V75M Pauline WilsonLoughton/Dudley & Stourbridge20:57.416:11
3000W SW (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114:02.15  Sophie HalesSBSENW  Steyning14:02.1513:36.43
221:35.26  Kasia Kostyrka-AllchornePBV35W Ian GloverSouthend21:35.2621:35.26
 
HJ SM (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75  Clint Nicholls V35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters1.792.00
HJ U20M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.95  Scott WebsterPBU20M1Carol JacksonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.981.98
21.85  Joseph Winn U20M1Carol JacksonThurrock1.952.00
HJ U17M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.95  Thomas Hewes U17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford2.052.15
21.65  Kayode Odumosu U17M1Cathy JamesThurrock1.701.71
31.65  Teale CunninghamSBU17M1Vincent LawrenceHarlow AC1.751.75
41.60  Devlin Range-DyePBU17M1 Essex Schs1.601.60
51.55  Joey O'Neill U17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.731.75
HJ U15W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.63  Mia ChantreeSBU15W2Philip SergeantChelmsford1.681.74
21.50  Kiera Bainsfair U15W2Bob CorbettBasildon1.621.62
31.50  Holly Lawrence U15W1Philip SergeantChelmsford1.531.62
41.50  Jessica HopkinsSBU15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford1.671.68
51.45  Eve WrightPBU15W2Anthony GordonBraintree1.501.50
61.45  Emma GadsdonPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring1.461.46
71.45  Hannah Bardo U15W1Philip SergeantChelmsford1.561.57
81.35  Lily Parris U15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford1.501.50
91.35  Nancy Eagle U15W2 Chelmsford1.401.45
101.35  Hannah PatonPBU15W2Susan DeaneHavering1.351.35
HJ U13W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45  Ruby Mace U13W2Linda SmithHavering1.481.56
21.25  Niamh Blake U13W2 Essex Schs1.361.36
21.25  Bailey BunnPBU13W2 Essex Schs1.251.25
41.20  Martha Camm U13W2 Essex Schs1.251.25
51.20  Ariyanna McGee U13W2 Basildon1.301.61
61.20  Alice AtkinsPBU13W2 Havering1.251.25
71.15  Rachel Carter U13W2John MahonBraintree1.401.48
HJ U15M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75  Theo Adesina U15M2Karl SumunThurrock1.851.89
21.60  Samir AshrafPBU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.601.60
31.45  Sam ButcherPBU15M2Keith PalmerSouthend1.451.45
HJ U13M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40  Owen Yusuf U13M2 Essex Schs1.471.60
21.30  Daragh Thomas U13M2Darren PriestleyHavering1.351.65
31.30  Scott McKenzie U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet1.311.55
HJ SW (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65  Bethan SiddonsSBSENW John BancroftHavering1.741.74
11.50  Charlotte MaltonSBSENW Carol JacksonBelgrave/Cambridge Uni1.501.66
HJ U20W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.73  Laura Armorgie U20W2Roger ArmorgieHerts Phoenix1.781.82
21.55  Charlotte BoyleSBU20W1Philip SergeantChelmsford1.551.56
31.45  Charlotte Skeggs U20W1 Basildon1.531.56
HJ U17W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55  Bethany Harryman U17W1Kenneth DayHarlow AC1.631.65
21.50  Mayi Hughes U17W1Tony BentonHavering1.621.64
31.45  Olivia SmithSBU17W1David RiceHertford & Ware1.451.52
41.25  Charllotte Evans U17W  Cornelius Vermuyden School  
 
PV SM (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.10  Perry OsborneSBU23M Gordon John LillisSouthend/Essex Schs4.104.16
23.10  Joe McGrathPBV35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters3.303.30
PV U20M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80  James Allway U20M2Robert ThickpennyChelmsford4.204.20
PV U17M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.60  Max Wastell U17M2 Essex Schs3.003.00
22.20  Jack Noons U17M2Ruth O'SullivanHavering2.602.60
PV U15M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.90  Samir AshrafPBU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.003.00
22.90  Josef RoserSBU15M2 Essex Schs2.903.35
32.50  Sam TremellingPBU15M1 Chelmsford3.004.30
42.40  Harley WallerSBU15M1 Essex Schs2.403.50
52.30  Fynn HearnSBU15M1 Essex Schs2.302.60
61.80  Archie TilsonPBU15M1 Essex Schs1.801.80
71.60  Thomas Ikel U15M  Maltings Academy  
PV SW (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40  Shannon Connolly U23W Robert ThickpennyThames Valley/Bath Uni3.503.70
22.90  Ellie Besford SENW Robert ThickpennyChelmsford/Nottingham Trent Uni3.103.81
PV U15W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.50  Jessica SmithPBU15W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Essex Schs2.852.90
 
LJ U15M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.20w2.6Michael AkhigbePBU15M2 Basildon6.626.62
26.16w2.9Theo Adesina U15M2Karl SumunThurrock6.597.08
36.07w2.4Joseph HardingPBU15M1Stephen PeatyBasildon6.487.00
45.55w3.0Daniel Ogutuga U15M1Karl SumunThurrock5.966.20
55.40w2.2Tobi IdowuPBU15M2Tony BentonHavering5.406.37
65.23 1.7Jairzinho Morris U15M2Tony BentonHavering5.485.48
75.09w2.3Henry Lawes U15M1Annette BlandColchester H5.545.79
84.61w2.6Jude ThornePBU15M1 Braintree4.925.97
94.29 1.7William Wilshire U15M1 Orion5.135.13
104.22w2.3Bradley Gittins U15M1 Basildon4.534.53
114.16w4.2Asheen Ahmed U15M1 Essex Schs4.624.62
LJ U13M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.51w2.7Ashton Thatcher-Gray U13M2 Havering4.875.78
24.45 1.6Jonny RousePBU13M2Steven SuretyEssex Schs4.455.51
34.03w4.7Jack StevensonPBU13M2 Essex Schs4.034.03
44.03w2.7Arthur Day U13M2 Chelmsford4.384.38
53.88w2.8Joshua OtengSBU15M3 Essex Schs3.884.81
63.82w3.7Freddy Porter U13M2 Essex Schs4.054.05
73.75 2.0Nathan UllahSBU13M2 Essex Schs3.755.74
83.66w3.2Joseph RobinPBU13M2 Southend3.663.66
93.55w2.5Callum KeanePBU13M2 Essex Schs3.553.55
103.48w3.5James Crick U13M1 Braintree3.673.67
113.44 1.7Olaniyi Olajide U13M  Thurrock Harriers AC  
123.32w2.8Francis Omowanile U13M2 Thurrock3.884.02
133.28 1.6Harry Wilshire U13M1 Orion3.593.59
LJ SW (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.61w2.9Kitan Eleyae SENW Guy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/University of London5.776.25
24.76w3.6Heidi Nicholas V35W Vespa EllisBasildon5.005.49
LJ U20W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.77w3.4Charlotte Skeggs U20W1 Basildon5.025.35
24.45w2.5Courtney BlandPBU20W1Stephen GarnhamColchester H4.694.69
LJ U17W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.29w2.1Connie Forman U17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford5.475.47
25.18w2.8Amber HornbuckleSBU17W1 Enfield & Haringey5.325.38
35.05w2.6Emmi Goldenberg U17W2Colin CorlessSouthend5.285.28
44.80w4.1Ellie Bartram-Sheppard U17W1Paul BouchardChelmsford4.814.83
54.62  Olivia Smith U17W1David RiceHertford & Ware4.754.88
64.37w3.7Millie Belbin  U17W2Paul YoungColchester H4.664.95
74.08w2.7Ellie Osborne U17W1Ken HillsBraintree4.174.73
LJ SM (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.15 -2.1Charlie ShingletonSBU23M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend6.596.59
25.65 -0.1Clint Nicholls V35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters5.926.42
34.07 -0.7Alex Law U23M  Havering6.766.92
LJ U20M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.62 -1.2Michael Oku-Ampofo U20M1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles7.057.10
26.44 -2.1Nweike Nwabude U20M1Geraldine HeapyThurrock6.726.72
36.17 -2.6Kristian Brown U20M1 Basildon6.456.53
LJ U17M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.87 -0.2Sam Bennett U17M1Steven SuretyBasildon6.076.38
25.36 -1.3Ethan Evison U17M2 Southend5.525.67
LJ U15W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.01 0.0Jessica Hopkins U15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford5.295.75
24.96 0.8Kiera Bainsfair U15W2Bob CorbettBasildon5.205.30
34.90 1.1Mia Chantree U15W2Philip SergeantChelmsford5.325.52
44.89 0.0Hannah BardoPBU15W1Philip SergeantChelmsford5.175.17
54.75 -1.2Leisha Hunt U15W1Karl SumunThurrock4.825.30
64.74 1.1Ndidikama OkohPBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford4.745.01
74.67 -1.2Hannah Smith U15W2Anthony GordonBraintree5.055.22
84.53 1.2Amber WhitehornePBU15W1Anthony GordonBraintree4.895.20
94.42 0.0Lola Omowanile U15W2 Thurrock4.784.78
104.27 1.4Olivia MullanPBU15W1 Basildon/Essex Schs4.274.27
114.11 0.6Lauren Strutt U15W2 Colchester H4.524.79
124.09 1.3Gabrielle OsewaPBU15W1Vespa EllisBasildon4.614.94
133.89 1.1Emily QuinnPBU15W2 Braintree4.715.59
143.84 1.8Ann-Marie Ibiabuo U15W1 Orion4.534.69
153.84 0.0Amiee Green U15W  Maltings Academy  
163.81 -1.0Poppy Ellis U15W1Eileen NaylorHavering4.254.86
172.85 1.5Isabella Minder U15W1Annette BlandColchester H3.723.93
LJ U13W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07 -3.1Emily KnightSBU13W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey4.235.10
24.00 -0.2Kayleigh Hale U13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford4.334.33
33.64 0.3Keren Ulame-EwekaSBU13W2 Thurrock3.644.70
43.59 -2.1Alice Atkins U13W2 Havering3.683.78
53.59 0.8Lily-Rose BirchPBU13W2 Havering3.593.59
63.43 -0.9Sasha Whiley U13W2 Chelmsford3.743.74
73.34 0.8Tamilore Aderonmu U13W  Southend HSG  
 
TJ U15M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.29 -2.6Clement Williams U15M2Vespa EllisBasildon11.7613.98
210.81 -2.5Joe GbadeboPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs10.8110.81
310.71 -2.1Joshua Patmore U15M2 Basildon11.0011.35
410.09 -2.7Jude Thorne U15M1 Braintree10.7711.10
59.65 -2.6Kuba Allchorne U15M2 Southend9.9210.87
69.57 -2.7Emmanuel Oke U15M1 Newham & Essex Beagles11.4012.98
79.14 -3.0Asheen AhmedPBU15M1 Essex Schs9.149.14
TJ SW (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.48 1.9Rochelle Jones SENW  Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U11.5612.11
211.20w2.3Victoria OshunremiSBU23W  Basildon/Newham & Essex Beagles11.6212.02
310.18 1.8Polly Woods SENW Nat FisherHarlow AC10.2311.18
48.72w3.0Heidi Nicholas V35W Vespa EllisBasildon9.2410.72
TJ U20W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-NM  Beth James U20W2Trevor WellsHavering9.7910.11
TJ U17W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.25w2.5Jessica Whitbread U17W1Cathy JamesThurrock10.5410.54
29.74w2.7Melissa GurteenPBU17W1Anthony GordonBraintree9.869.86
39.71 1.9Millie Belbin SBU17W2Paul YoungColchester H10.6810.68
49.26w3.2Mariam FadahunsiPBU17W1 Chelmsford9.609.60
58.88 1.8Rhea Stavri U17W1Cathy JamesThurrock9.189.19
TJ SM (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.41w2.6Peter KiraboSBSENM Guy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Anglia Ruskin U14.4115.01
213.86w2.7Kevin BrownSBSENM Keith PalmerSouthend14.1514.55
312.57w3.7Charlie Shingleton U23M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend12.8412.98
412.11 1.7Keith Newton V45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Southern Counties Vets12.6914.03
512.06  Ben Gibbs SENM Geraldine HeapyThurrock12.6212.62
TJ U17M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70w3.2Ryan Morgan U17M2Edward HawkinsBraintree/Essex Schs13.1513.64
212.66 2.0Daniel SoyeboPBU17M1Cathy JamesThurrock12.6712.77
312.16w3.3Aaron WongPBU17M1 Essex Schs12.1612.16
411.44 0.5Taro HitzerothPBU17M1 Essex Schs12.0912.33
511.20w2.8David AjetamobiPBU17M1 Essex Schs11.2011.20
610.35  Thomas StuttlePBU17M1Keith PalmerSouthend11.2611.26
TJ U15W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.56  Kiera HornsbySBU15W2 Braintree9.5610.46
29.48  Hannah BoltonSBU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford9.4810.06
37.65w2.9Elize BonningPBU15W1Tony BentonHavering7.657.65
-NM  Gabrielle Osewa U15W1Vespa EllisBasildon  
 
SP7.26K SM (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.30  Archie Leeming U23M John HillierBasildon/Bath Uni/Southampton14.4614.66
213.15  Kevin WilsonPBSENM Geoff TylerChelmsford/Portugal13.5813.83
313.07  Hugh WilliamsPBU23M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Keele Uni13.4213.42
49.82  Geoff Tyler V65M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters10.5216.30
56.86  Mike Hills V45M Stacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters7.457.45
 
SP6K U20M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.01  Billy Praim-SinghPBU20M1Robert EarleSouthend13.3314.61
212.85  Will Marklew U20M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Southend13.2313.27
 
SP5K U17M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.41  Victor Adebiyi U17M2 Chelmsford15.4915.49
214.24  William Adeyeye U17M1 Thurrock/Blackheath & Bromley15.0115.01
311.94  Boris Bozhkov U17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.4412.44
48.69  Oliver TowningPBU17M1 Essex Schs8.698.69
 
SP4K U15M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.35  Theo Adesina U15M2Karl SumunThurrock12.3312.60
211.22  Thomas FarquharsonPBU15M2 Essex Schs11.2212.91
310.83  Tom Milton U15M2  12.0012.00
410.59  Joey Awala-ShawPBU15M2Vespa EllisEssex Schs10.5910.59
510.11  Daniel OgutugaPBU15M1Karl SumunThurrock10.1112.00
610.03  Alfie FisherPBU15M2 Essex Schs10.0310.03
79.73  Robert Moore U15M2 Havering10.8810.88
89.50  Stephen Penaflor U15M2 Essex Schs9.669.66
97.93  Ayanfeoluwa Coker U15M1Keith PalmerSouthend9.0113.82
SP4K SW (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.31  Jemma PembertonSBU23W  Basildon/Newham & Essex Beagles10.3110.35
210.28  Georgie Taylor U23W John HillierHavering/St. Mary's Uni10.9911.13
39.83  Sue Lawrence V45W Paul HeadThurrock/Southern Counties Vets10.1712.03
49.37  Melanie Harrison SENW Malcolm FentonEnfield & Haringey9.6412.14
58.46  Katherine Ellis U23W  Basildon8.568.57
SP4K U20W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.54  Philippa DavenallPBU20W1Robert EarleColchester H/Notts/Shaftesbury Barnet9.5410.76
 
SP3.25K U13M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.74  Brooking BoatwrightSBU13M2 Essex Schs8.748.89
28.48  Sam SanusiPBU13M2 Essex Schs8.488.48
37.80  Joe LambethPBU13M2 Essex Schs7.807.80
47.77  Victor OlaniyanPBU13M2 Basildon8.788.78
56.86  Lewis BrownPBU13M2 Essex Schs6.866.86
 
SP3K U15W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.85  Jessica Hopkins U15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford12.8614.13
29.23  Lola Omowanile U15W2 Thurrock9.869.86
38.99  Robyn Moody U15W1John DuncanHavering9.409.85
48.61  Hannah BardoPBU15W1Philip SergeantChelmsford8.859.69
58.59  Nancy Eagle U15W2 Chelmsford9.809.80
68.05  Elizabeth FinchPBU15W1Shirley QuinnChelmsford8.059.66
77.24  Emily HollowaySBU15W2Kevin CockellBraintree7.248.21
87.02  Hannah DohertyPBU15W1 Chelmsford7.027.02
-NM  Gabrielle Osewa U15W1Vespa EllisBasildon7.8410.86
SP3K U17W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.17  Gabrielle QuigleyPBU17W2 Chelmsford12.3312.33
211.95  Elysha Thatcher-GrayPBU17W2Sam HarrisonHavering11.9511.95
311.20  Laura RuncimanPBU17W1Shirley QuinnChelmsford11.2011.75
410.82  Ellana Woodley U17W1 Essex Schs11.6211.62
510.71  Philippa Gill U17W1Michael OwersHavering10.9212.27
 
SP2.72K U13W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.58  Ella RogersonPBU13W2 Essex Schs7.587.58
26.70  Tymeera MannixPBU13W2 Essex Schs6.706.70
-NM  Bailey Bunn U13W2 Essex Schs6.626.62
 
DT2K SM (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.80  Christopher Linque SENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies50.8750.87
243.02  Kevin WilsonPBSENM Geoff TylerChelmsford/Portugal44.0544.05
Page: 1 2 3 4 5