Essex County Championships External Results
Chelmsford
14-15 May 16

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW
110H 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HW 3000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K
SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700
JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
DT2K SM (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
335.57  Hugh WilliamsPBU23M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Keele Uni35.5735.66
432.57  Geoff Tyler V65M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters32.7155.42
518.90  Mike Hills V45M Stacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters20.8421.11
 
DT1.75K U20M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.26  Alexander ReynoldsPBU20M1Shirley QuinnChelmsford42.2642.26
239.94  Billy Praim-SinghPBU20M1Robert EarleSouthend39.9440.05
336.42  Kristian Brown U20M1 Basildon36.9836.98
435.58  Michael Duncan U20M2Patrick GahaganHavering36.9636.96
 
DT1.5K U17M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.96  Paul Okesola U17M2 Havering37.6538.91
232.21  Boris Bozhkov U17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies36.7436.74
330.72  Ryan Whitehead U17M1 Enfield & Haringey/Essex Schs35.0842.90
424.38  Samuel LarkinsPBU17M1 Braintree26.2629.29
 
DT1.25K U15M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.74  Max LawPBU15M2Sam HarrisonHavering39.7439.74
232.73  Tom Milton U15M2  35.2535.25
328.37  Stephen PenaflorPBU15M2 Essex Schs28.3728.37
426.77  Daniel KnightPBU15M2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey27.7227.72
526.20  Samuel StuartPBU15M2Amir WilliamsonBasildon26.8626.86
624.13  Kyle Thornton U15M1Shirley QuinnChelmsford31.1639.74
723.48  Robert Moore U15M2 Havering25.8325.83
 
DT1K U15W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.37  Rosie BrownPBU15W2Patrick GahaganHavering32.3533.40
226.21  Robyn Moody U15W1John DuncanHavering29.8031.20
322.26  Jessica SmithPBU15W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Essex Schs22.2629.00
421.44  Eloise McAuliffePBU15W1 Havering21.4421.44
519.66  Hannah DohertyPBU15W1 Chelmsford19.6619.66
616.73  Megan Smith U15W2Cathy JamesThurrock19.5926.04
716.32  Josephine Larkins U15W1 Braintree21.1225.91
816.08  Andreea Golban U15W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies24.5024.50
913.32  Faye SweetingPBU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford13.3213.32
1011.82  Jody Nwaelene U15W  Southend HSG  
-NM  Elizabeth Finch U15W1Shirley QuinnChelmsford26.0629.96
DT1K U13M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.97  Graig Anya-JosephPBU13M2Sally DobsonColchester H33.9735.61
222.38  Lewis Brown U13M2 Essex Schs23.5523.55
317.83  Joe LambethPBU13M2 Essex Schs17.8317.83
417.26  Victor OlaniyanPBU13M2 Basildon17.2617.26
514.92  Paul MyersPBU13M2 Essex Schs14.9214.92
612.58  Luke Finch U13M1Chris HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.6217.77
DT1K SW (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.14  Georgie Taylor U23W John HillierHavering/St. Mary's Uni46.2348.84
241.12  Hollie Redman SENW John HillierWoodford Green Essex Ladies44.9346.32
333.61  Melanie HarrisonSBSENW Malcolm FentonEnfield & Haringey35.2643.48
431.84  Sue Lawrence V45W Paul HeadThurrock/Southern Counties Vets33.8137.22
530.68  Shirley Quinn V60W  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Police31.5742.00
619.33  Katherine Ellis U23W  Basildon23.4224.75
DT1K U20W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.30  Philippa DavenallSBU20W1Robert EarleColchester H/Notts/Shaftesbury Barnet30.6834.34
229.31  Megan Larkins U20W2John PearsonBraintree34.5439.90
DT1K U17W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.18  Gabrielle QuigleySBU17W2 Chelmsford36.1838.99
227.12  Iona DoyleSBU17W2 Southend27.1229.44
326.74  Ellana Woodley U17W1 Essex Schs27.9627.96
422.09  Eloise Badger U17W1 Basildon25.6927.62
520.93  Jessica Whitbread U17W1Cathy JamesThurrock24.0324.03
 
DT0.75K U13W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.21  Alice BrownPBU13W2 Havering32.8032.80
219.96  Ella RogersonPBU13W2 Essex Schs19.9619.96
315.20  Hannah Yexley U13W1Claire RichardsHavering20.2828.65
 
HT7.26K SM (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.33  Alex Warner SENM Paul HeadNewham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni61.5064.43
258.85  James Hamblin U23M Robert EarleColchester H/Loughborough Students/Southend58.9660.98
332.06  Fergus Harford V45M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Civil Service34.1040.02
426.59  Mike Hills V45M Stacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters27.8033.99
58.76  Robert Maggio V65M  Eton Manor9.099.09
 
HT6K U20M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.01  Billy Praim-Singh U20M1Robert EarleSouthend63.0163.01
257.85  Alexander ReynoldsPBU20M1Shirley QuinnChelmsford57.8557.85
 
HT5K U17M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.98  Jolaoluwa OmotoshoPBU17M1Paul HeadNewham & Essex Beagles57.2559.22
227.66  Samuel LarkinsPBU17M1 Braintree34.3441.29
 
HT4K SW (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.92  Chloe CockellSBU23W Robert EarleBraintree/Bedfordshire Uni43.0444.96
235.55  Polly WoodsPBSENW Nat FisherHarlow AC37.0437.04
335.36  Sue Lawrence V45W Paul HeadThurrock/Southern Counties Vets39.0440.90
429.29  Katherine EllisSBU23W  Basildon32.6033.43
527.96  Shirley Quinn V60W  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Police29.0031.48
HT4K U20W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.18  Philippa Davenall U20W1Robert EarleColchester H/Notts/Shaftesbury Barnet54.8662.19
243.20  Stephanie HoweSBU20W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies46.6247.32
341.06  Megan Larkins U20W2John PearsonBraintree44.2857.90
424.61  Iris MaxfieldSBU20W2Shaun MedlenOrion24.6126.67
-NM  Olivia Bullis U20W2 Basildon39.8139.81
HT4K U15M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.56  Tom MiltonPBU15M2  54.6554.65
238.96  James PorterPBU15M2 Essex Schs38.9638.96
338.45  Joshua ColvillSBU15M2 Essex Schs38.4542.28
433.65  Freddie ClarkPBU15M2 Basildon33.6533.65
533.14  Robert MoorePBU15M2 Havering37.8437.84
631.92  Ethan ThompsonPBU15M2Shirley QuinnChelmsford39.9439.94
728.93  Stephen PenaflorPBU15M2 Essex Schs28.9328.93
826.80  Kurtian Eplett U15M2 Essex Schs30.6130.61
917.62  Aaron Freshwater U15M2Michael OwersHavering18.3918.39
1016.27  Owen DodgePBU15M1 Basildon16.2717.18
-NM  Rhys Martin U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies49.8449.84
 
HT3K U17W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.15  Katie Head U17W2Paul HeadNewham & Essex Beagles65.0665.06
245.57  Laura RuncimanSBU17W1Shirley QuinnChelmsford52.9655.83
332.51  Lucy Dodd U17W2Christopher FinneyOrion32.7732.77
429.24  Philippa Gill U17W1Michael OwersHavering35.0739.99
520.66  Devon Matthews U17W1 Basildon22.2331.32
HT3K U15W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.52  Andreea Golban U15W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies46.6854.11
230.80  Victoria Cuthbert U15W2Paul ChealWoodford Green Essex Ladies41.6542.84
329.57  Rebecca Ashley U15W2Wendy TydemanBasildon32.6433.30
425.90  Elizabeth FinchPBU15W1Shirley QuinnChelmsford37.5745.09
523.25  Megan SmithPBU15W2Cathy JamesThurrock25.7837.83
621.59  Emily Holloway U15W2Kevin CockellBraintree27.5229.51
719.32  Josephine Larkins U15W1 Braintree30.8751.38
HT3K U13W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.85  Ella RogersonPBU13W2 Essex Schs18.8518.85
HT3K U13M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.40  Joe LambethPBU13M2 Essex Schs20.4020.40
219.33  Paul MyersPBU13M2 Essex Schs19.3319.33
318.34  Brooking BoatwrightPBU13M2 Essex Schs18.3418.34
414.41  Luke FinchPBU13M1Chris HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies16.8331.68
 
JT800 SM (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
168.72  Bonne Buwembo SENM Michael McNeillEnfield & Haringey69.5474.64
256.90  Dave SketchleySBV40M William BushnellHarrow/Eastern Masters57.4867.63
352.11  Paul CooperSBV35M William BushnellColchester H52.1167.03
449.13  Jonathan Harvey SENM  Thames Valley/Loughborough Students50.9156.91
544.36  Sam HarrisonSBSENM  Havering44.9154.93
617.99  Mike Hills V45M Stacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters20.7122.33
JT800 U20M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.64  Will MarklewSBU20M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Southend59.6461.77
247.52  Tom MitchellSBU20M1Richard ThompsonColchester H/Chelmsford47.5247.92
 
JT700 U17M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.72  Joss Foot U17M2Paul ChealOrion59.5760.73
239.87  Mitchel Cox U17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon46.1946.19
 
JT600 U15M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.59  Max Law U15M2Sam HarrisonHavering65.1665.16
241.81  Sam Mellor U15M2 Essex Schs42.7142.71
341.79  Jess Walker U15M2 Basildon50.4950.49
435.86  Jamie GoodhewPBU15M2Shaun MedlenOrion35.8635.86
535.23  Will Harris U15M1 Essex Schs37.3337.43
632.90  Peter Brinton-Quinn U15M1 Havering34.5940.78
JT600 SW (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.07  Silvia Cruz V35W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Portugal47.6952.25
239.98  Louise Lacy SENW Sam HarrisonHavering46.3349.24
338.81  Emma Christmas SENW Michael McNeillHavering40.5043.82
431.51  Jemma Pemberton U23W  Basildon/Newham & Essex Beagles31.7834.16
528.77  Eike VardjaSBSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Estonia33.7833.78
625.16  Katherine Ellis U23W  Basildon28.3331.72
JT600 U20W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.02  Brittany EsterhuizenSBU20W2Michael McNeillWest Suffolk37.3237.32
227.73  Charlotte SkeggsPBU20W1 Basildon28.7731.18
322.66  Georgia Woodburn U20W1Michael OwersHavering23.7227.26
 
JT500 U17W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.70  Daisy PartridgeSBU17W1Neil PotterBraintree35.6039.03
226.78  Jessica WhileyPBU17W1Steve MitchellHertford & Ware33.4933.85
325.73  Philippa Gill U17W1Michael OwersHavering31.4231.94
423.57  Devon Matthews U17W1 Basildon27.9134.85
522.02  Molly Traynor U17W  Southend HSG  
-NM  Rhea Stavri U17W1Cathy JamesThurrock22.6124.65
JT500 U15W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.46  Jessica HopkinsPBU15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford39.3042.14
227.85  Aliyah Soames U15W1 Colchester H28.4932.75
325.87  Abbie Jackson U15W1 Essex Schs28.9728.97
425.40  Claudia A HarringtonPBU15W2 Southend25.4025.40
523.95  Jessica SmithPBU15W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Essex Schs23.9525.73
619.91  Megan SmithSBU15W2Cathy JamesThurrock22.8625.10
718.83  Hannah Phipps U15W1 Basildon22.8323.58
818.73  Hannah Bardo U15W1Philip SergeantChelmsford24.1532.12
 
JT400 U13M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.44  Will KidgellPBU13M2 Essex Schs25.4425.44
219.88  Tyrone KrucePBU13M2 Essex Schs19.8819.88
318.70  Bobby DawsonPBU13M2 Essex Schs18.7018.70
-NM  Tomilade Kuku U13M  Thurrock  
-NM  Tosin Olajide U13M2 Thurrock  
JT400 U13W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.51  Sasha WhileyPBU13W2 Chelmsford19.6519.65
Page: 1 2 3 4 5