Southampton Graded Open Meeting External Results
Southampton
13 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.8Olivia RoderickPBU13W Independent Intelligent Fitness5:07.084:49.89
25:27.9Olivia ReaveyPBU15WBill TindellSouthampton5:27.95:27.9
35:42.6Natalya SmithPBU13W New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth5:34.285:29.3
45:55.3Nathan TraversPBU13M Southampton5:55.35:55.3
55:58.9Finn Parker U13M Southampton5:56.95:56.9
65:59.1James Moore U13M Southampton5:48.45:48.4
76:00.8Tyler Lowman-ElkinsPBU13M Southampton6:00.86:00.8
86:23.7Eve EmmSBU13W Southampton6:23.75:26.3
96:57.7Amy BickleySBU13WAndrew FisherSouthampton6:57.76:42.2
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.3Callum OldenPBU13M New Forest Runners4:48.884:42.94
25:08.0Tommy Brammer U13M Southampton4:56.84:37.64
35:08.7Charlotte ReadingPBU20W Chichester5:08.75:08.7
45:10.5Beth DarwentSBU15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:55.744:55.74
55:14.8Elizabeth AdamsonSBU15WBill TindellSouthampton5:14.85:13.7
65:18.1Phoebe Moriarty-PaliosSBU15WBill TindellSouthampton4:58.94:58.9
75:19.0Isabelle BennettSBU17W Southampton5:19.05:12.4
85:20.3Ellie BaconSBU17WMick WoodsIsle of Wight5:01.75:01.7
95:21.0Kayleigh Johns U20W City of Portsmouth5:14.975:14.97
105:22.7Jack GreatorexPBU15MAndrew FisherSouthampton5:10.95:10.9
115:23.2Anna ReaveyPBU20WBill TindellSouthampton5:12.45:12.4
125:24.1Lewis LeftwichSBU13M Independent Intelligent Fitness5:24.15:13.13
135:26.4Megan Hulbert U13WBill TindellSouthampton5:12.725:12.72
145:28.1Hannah PoldenSBU20WPeter HaynesSouthampton5:28.15:23.7
155:31.7Aimee Rayner U17W Southampton5:13.295:13.29
165:45.9Isabelle Robinson U13WBill TindellWinchester5:29.685:29.68
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.0Martin StockleyPBSENM City of Portsmouth4:39.04:39.0
24:43.1Grace Copeland U17WBob SmithWimborne4:35.924:32.51
34:45.2Toby HalePBU15M Southampton4:36.44:31.9
44:45.7Neil CatchlovePBV40M Lordshill4:45.74:45.7
54:47.0Ben WilliamsPBU15MBill TindellSouthampton4:45.44:17.10
64:47.7Maisie GricePBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.864:32.81
74:47.9Sean HarnettPBU15MRichard GearsNew Forest Runners4:38.94:17.57
84:49.8Sean MillerPBU17M Southampton4:49.84:49.8
94:53.9Peat AllanPBV45MDavid VosserWinchester4:53.94:48.5
104:56.9Ben BrownPBU13MBill TindellSouthampton4:45.14:32.39
114:57.4Abbie LoveringPBU15WIan KennedyWimborne4:52.284:47.62
124:58.8Holly CollierSBU20WRichard GearsNew Forest Runners/Bournemouth4:47.734:47.73
135:04.7Lucy WildashSBU20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:04.74:45.35
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.8Abdi MahamedPBU23MPeter HaynesSouthampton4:08.84:08.8
24:09.2Matthew Revier SENM Southampton3:55.973:54.91
34:09.4Luke Powell U20MBill TindellSouthampton4:03.844:03.67
44:13.2Zakariya Mahamed U17MPeter HaynesSouthampton4:12.94:05.3
54:14.0Max CostleyPBU23M Southampton4:06.293:59.77
64:14.8Dominic Speight U23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Southampton Uni4:06.754:06.75
74:15.4Matthieu MarshallPBU23M Oxford City/Southampton Uni4:11.664:04.04
84:22.0Keir SullivanPBU17MDavid VosserWinchester4:14.844:14.84
94:24.8Joseph BullPBU23MDavid HoweSouthampton/Loughborough Students4:18.274:18.27
104:25.8Tom CullyPBU23MPeter HaynesSouthampton4:25.84:25.10
114:26.5Kevin YatesSBSENM Lordshill4:26.54:25.0