Hertfordshire County Schools Championships External Results
Hemel Hempstead
11 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.4Thomas Fulton U17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:54.171:52.67
21:58.5Daniel Streeter U17M2 Stevenage & North Herts1:57.41:57.4
32:03.0Adam HughesPBU17M2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:01.51:58.29
42:03.6Jed LumbPBU17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.61:59.48
52:04.3Jake Alderson U17M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:04.032:03.03
62:04.9Ryan SaintPBU17M1Catrina LewisLuton2:04.92:04.9
72:05.2Henry RochaPBU17M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:03.822:03.82
82:08.6Sam WigginsPBU17M1Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts2:07.961:51.58
92:09.1William McArdlePBU17M2Janice BowmanTrent Park2:07.392:07.39
102:13.4Edward RiddellPBU17M1 Herts Phoenix2:13.42:13.4
112:16.2A D'Urso U17M  Hertfordshire  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.2Freddie Shiret U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:07.022:01.02
22:13.8Liam RuslingPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:13.82:13.8
32:14.5Thomas MinnsPBU15M2 Watford2:14.52:14.5
42:14.8Michael ArmstrongPBU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum2:14.82:00.97
52:17.8Jason List U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:17.782:14.05
62:20.8J KatoPBU15M2 Hertfordshire Schs2:20.82:20.8
72:21.3Jack DickinsonPBU15M1 St. Albans AC2:19.172:10.87
82:21.7Bryce Breen U15M1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:19.702:19.70
92:24.2B Spencer U15M  Hertfordshire  
102:26.1Adam JollySBU15M1 Dacorum2:26.12:08.09
112:33.7Lewis ClarkPBU15M1 Watford2:33.72:15.84
122:35.1J Steel U15M  Hertfordshire  
132:35.5Elliot ZapicoPBU15M1 Herts Phoenix2:32.462:24.8
142:44.6J Hoad U15M  Hertfordshire  
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.1Alex GarciaSBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs2:31.12:25.6
22:34.3O SillsPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs2:34.32:34.3
32:34.7Ethan StarkyPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs2:34.72:34.7
42:38.5Oliver MarksPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:38.52:38.5
52:38.7J MyhillPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs2:38.72:38.7
62:39.2A Fowkes-Gajan U13M  Hertfordshire  
72:40.2J BeberPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs2:40.22:40.2
8=2:42.4J CarmichaelPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs2:42.42:42.4
8=2:42.4Stefano GeymonatSBU13M2 Herts Phoenix2:42.42:39.1
102:48.1Thomas SpinksSBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:48.12:46.5
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.0Scarlett Wager-Leigh U17W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:15.992:15.99
22:19.7Olive ColesSBU17W2Mike DunphyDacorum2:19.72:18.74
32:27.8Jessica LaitnerPBU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.032:27.03
42:29.1Katie SaundersPBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:27.12:27.1
52:29.6Danielle HarePBU17W1 Hertfordshire Schs2:29.62:29.6
62:29.7Sophie OlneySBU17W2 St. Albans AC2:26.032:24.84
72:30.5Aoife HanlingPBU17W1 Dacorum2:30.52:30.5
82:31.7Charlotte MunnSBU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:31.72:27.32
92:33.0Erin OliverPBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:31.002:31.00
102:38.7Emily AndersSBU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:33.462:22.52
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.8Elizabeth Bentham U15W2Catrina LewisLuton2:19.042:14.05
22:28.2Bluebell Cooke U15W1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:24.412:15.24
32:31.1Jane Williamson U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:27.52:24.70
42:32.8Beatrix Wraith U15W1David RiceHertford & Ware2:23.202:11.25
52:33.1Charlotte SpinksPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:33.12:33.1
62:35.1Anna GiffordPBU15W1 Hertfordshire Schs2:32.32:32.3
72:38.0Sophie MulcahyPBU15W1 St. Albans AC2:38.02:37.5
82:38.4Ellie GilmorePBU15W1 Hertfordshire Schs2:38.42:38.4
92:46.8Milly Soanes U15W1Catrina LewisLuton2:34.52:27.85
102:47.8C Deane U15W1 Hertfordshire Schs2:44.32:44.3
800 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.2Elizabeth Bentham U15W2Catrina LewisLuton2:19.042:14.05
22:32.4Beatrix Wraith U15W1David RiceHertford & Ware2:23.202:11.25
32:34.5Milly SoanesPBU15W1Catrina LewisLuton2:34.52:27.85
42:37.1Charlotte Spinks U15W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:33.12:33.1
52:38.9Sophie MulcahyPBU15W1 St. Albans AC2:38.02:37.5
62:52.5Sophie Robin U15W2 St. Albans AC2:33.82:24.7
72:55.6Imogen CraftsSBU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:55.62:51.19
800 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Jane Williamson U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:27.52:24.70
22:31.0Bluebell Cooke U15W1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:24.412:15.24
32:32.3Anna GiffordPBU15W1 Hertfordshire Schs2:32.32:32.3
42:40.6Ellie GilmorePBU15W1 Hertfordshire Schs2:38.42:38.4
52:44.3C DeanePBU15W1 Hertfordshire Schs2:44.32:44.3
62:47.6R Stephenson U15W  Hertfordshire  
72:50.3Zoe MacDonaldPBU13W-2 Musselburgh2:50.32:40.90
82:52.5B Tower U15W  Hertfordshire  
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.0Katie LloydPBU13W2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:28.02:28.0
22:33.8Jessica MoorePBU13W2Karen MurphyShaftesbury Barnet2:30.462:24.19
32:44.1E NortonPBU13W2 Hertfordshire Schs2:44.12:44.1
42:44.1Olivia MoorePBU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum2:42.22:42.2
52:44.5E DaviesPBU13W2 Hertfordshire Schs2:44.52:44.5
62:48.5H Grimes U13W  Hertfordshire  
72:49.3G Threlfall U13W  Hertfordshire  
82:55.7H Whelan U13W  Hertfordshire  
92:58.4E Kavanagh U13W  Hertfordshire  
103:01.6Isabella SteelPBU13W2 Trent Park3:01.63:01.6