Kent County Schools Championships
Ashford
11 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.65Lewis Mills U17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:12.634:06.61
24:16.98Cole GibbensPBU17M1 Invicta East Kent4:16.984:16.98
34:17.48Thomas ManningPBU17M2Gary CaponDartford H/Swanley4:17.484:11.62
44:22.95Joseph GriffithsPBU17M1 Invicta East Kent4:20.214:16.99
54:25.97Daniel BladesSBU17M2 Tonbridge4:25.974:13.76
64:30.19James RollsPBU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H4:27.574:23.90
74:32.03Dan Schofield U17M1 Tonbridge4:30.074:11.66
84:40.26Tom CullenPBU17M1 Folkestone4:40.264:40.26
94:44.60Tom WiltonPBU17M1 Ashford AC4:44.604:29.12
105:00.58Ollie Roberts U17M  Kent  
115:04.00Harrison BroomPBU17M1 Kent Schs5:04.005:04.00
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.27Finn HarveyPBU15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:21.014:01.65
24:23.06Archie MayPBU15M2Jason MarchantDartford H4:20.774:12.69
34:25.89Charlie BrisleyPBU15M2James McNeillInvicta East Kent4:17.454:04.05
44:28.98Matthew StonierPBU15M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:28.983:53.88
54:31.30Ted Higgins U15M2Denise PeeneyBexley4:25.944:06.43
64:31.87Ben Hughes U15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:29.794:10.44
74:37.00James Kingston U15M2 Tonbridge4:27.44:07.18
84:39.27Oliver BinghamPBU15M2 Tonbridge4:39.274:39.27
94:39.57Bashiri RyanPBU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:34.604:25.95
104:45.35Adam van der Plas U15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School4:43.864:28.2
114:50.90Cameron SharpPBU15M2Jason MarchantDartford H4:50.904:28.14
124:52.46Cameron SwattonPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:48.414:25.75
134:53.39Ruben BentleyPBU15M2 Kent Schs4:53.394:53.39
144:55.24Oliver BurgessPBU15M1 Dartford H4:55.244:50.84
154:55.54Rory WelshSBU15M1 Kent Schs4:55.544:41.27
164:56.22James CrombiePBU15M1 Hastings AC4:56.14:27.42
174:56.23Ben McNally U15M2Mervyn WatermanDartford H4:47.344:47.34
184:58.15Benjamin Davis U15M2 Thanet RR4:56.64:56.6
194:59.32Joshua O'BrienPBU15M1 Tonbridge4:58.634:45.10
205:00.36Reece Perkins U15M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone4:57.04:48.89
215:03.29Luke Stringer U15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:49.384:44.52
225:03.62Toby RossPBU15M2 Tonbridge5:03.625:03.62
235:07.30Louie McGreenePBU15M1 Kent Schs5:07.305:07.30
245:08.65Sean BerryPBU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:08.655:08.65
255:19.95Jack SaltPBU15M2 Kent Schs5:19.955:19.95
265:24.95Charlie GoddenPBU15M1 Kent Schs5:24.955:24.95
275:52.76Angus LambiePBU15M1 Kent Schs5:52.765:52.76
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.94Kathleen Faes U17W1Nikolaas FaesTonbridge4:28.564:27.67
24:33.32Chloe Sharp U17W2Jason MarchantDartford H4:30.694:27.74
34:35.06Phoebe Barker U17W2Richard OwenTonbridge4:32.674:29.39
44:44.64Lola WheelerPBU17W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:44.04:44.0
54:46.26Clara TylerPBU17W1 Tonbridge4:46.264:46.26
64:47.10Yasmin AustridgePBU17W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:38.684:33.38
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.21Alexandra MillardPBU15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:44.214:34.86
24:50.00Elizabeth MillerPBU15W2 Tonbridge4:47.104:47.10
34:57.94Morgan Squibb U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:45.694:33.06
44:59.67Katie Goodge U15W1 Tonbridge4:50.74:42.03
55:03.90Jessica Neal U15W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:54.74:46.17
65:07.02Matilda AtkinsPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone5:07.025:07.02
75:12.61Charlotte Young U15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:54.24:54.2
85:17.80Vita Milana U15W2 Tonbridge5:15.555:15.55
95:20.74Luciana Anderson U15W1 Tonbridge5:19.35:15.1
105:22.00Stephanie PuxtyPBU15W2 Tonbridge5:22.005:22.00
115:23.68Tiegan ChildPBU15W2 Kent Schs5:23.685:23.68
125:24.41Katie PainterPBU15W1 MedwayTri5:24.415:16.94
135:25.98Emily HeasmanSBU15W1 Invicta East Kent5:25.985:19.48
145:31.92Elena JuryPBU15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined5:31.925:12.2
155:33.49Lucy KingstonSBU15W2 Tonbridge5:33.495:29.4
165:34.35Camille Cerely U15W2 Dartford H5:25.545:25.54
175:37.13Alexandria Baker-Jones U15W1 Medway & Maidstone5:25.365:08.77
185:46.36Issie MartinPBU15W1 Invicta East Kent5:46.365:46.36
195:48.17Abi BroomfieldPBU15W2 Kent Schs5:48.175:48.17
206:08.83Amberley OdysseasSBU15W2 Kent Schs6:08.835:23.24
-DNFElizabeth Heslop U15W2 Tonbridge 5:41.63