Kent County Schools Championships
Ashford
11 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.51Ben SuttonPBU17M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.666.96
26.17Toby Seal U17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School6.206.28
35.63Jack Smith U17M1 Bexley5.675.91
45.35Jonathan MannPBU17M1Liz SlaterBexley5.356.02
55.16Courtenay JonesPBU17M1 Kent Schs5.165.16
65.00Chukwudubem Joe-EjimSBU17M1 Kent Schs5.005.54
13.18Sebastian Brooks U17M2 Tonbridge3.403.59
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.92Solomon AdeotiPBU15M2 Kent Schs6.186.18
25.76Myles Xavier U15M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.956.61
35.75Matthew HughesPBU15M2 Judd School5.966.48
45.21Ashley HirstPBU15M2 Kent Schs5.215.21
55.08Anton Bachorski U15M2Nigel BrooksTonbridge5.515.97
65.04Samuel BelseyPBU15M2Darren HattonThanet AC5.115.11
74.94Connor Neal U15M2James BridgeThanet AC5.476.15
84.76Caleb NevisonPBU15M1 Judd School4.765.75
94.70Ben LawrencePBU15M1 Tonbridge4.704.70
104.46Aston Fredericks U15M1James BridgeThanet AC4.735.22
114.24Alex ThomsonSBU15M2 Tonbridge4.244.69
124.17Charlie GoddenPBU15M1 Kent Schs4.174.17
134.17Adesoji Adele-AdewolePBU15M1 Kent Schs4.174.17
144.08Elliot MartinPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone4.084.08
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.22Eloise Harvey U17W1Trevor BentDartford H5.255.77
24.94Natasha Scott U17W2Mike McFarlaneMedway & Maidstone5.185.18
34.94Georgiana CrawleyPBU17W1 Tonbridge4.944.94
44.87Frinee AkumaPBU17W1 Bexley5.015.01
54.48Vita De MunckPBU17W1 Tonbridge4.484.48
64.35Emily GiardinaPBU17W1Darren HattonThanet AC4.354.35
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.44Mayong Tabe U15W2David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone5.625.86
24.88Zara EdeleanuPBU15W2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone4.885.19
34.61Mia HillyardSBU15W2Darren HattonThanet AC4.614.65
44.59Emily Russell U15W1Darren HattonThanet AC4.604.67
54.39Zoe Martial U15W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.795.21
64.39Maisie Rixon U15W1Nigel BrooksMedway & Maidstone4.595.00
74.23Araminta Loxton-BarnardSBU15W2 Invicta East Kent4.234.62
84.19Kamiyla Robinson-Pascal U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.624.85
94.13Megan Groombridge U15W1Trevor BentDartford H4.484.88
104.11Katrina BoothPBU15W2Darren HattonThanet AC4.294.53
114.11Nadia KamelPBU15W2 Kent Schs4.114.11
124.05Isabelle Cook U15W2 Tonbridge4.244.24
133.96Jasmine EtheridgePBU15W2 Paddock Wood3.964.34
143.95Holly PlattPBU15W2 Kent Schs3.953.95
153.86Isabel Lloyd U15W2 Medway & Maidstone4.524.52
163.83Bea PodgerPBU15W2 Kent Schs3.833.83
173.63Evie KickhamPBU15W2 Tonbridge3.633.63
183.63Rashid ImanPBU15W2 Kent Schs3.633.63
193.41Flavia WhiteSBU15W1 Tonbridge3.413.75
203.07Helena BuckleyPBU15W2 Tonbridge3.073.07
-NMCindy Iwu U15W2 Bexley