Suffolk County Championships External Results
Bury St. Edmunds
15 May 16
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 300HW
400H 400HU17M 1500SC 1500SCW 1000W 3000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K
SP2.72K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500
JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.8Kyle PotterPBU23M Mick GrahamWest Suffolk/Anglia Ruskin U10.810.8
212.8Neil GillinghamSBSENM Eric PhillipsIpswich12.811.6
313.1Adam Szucs T20/F20 SENM Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.012.0
413.8Paul McAllisterPBV50M  Hadleigh Hares13.813.8
100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1Owen Giddings U20M2Patrick GiddingsIpswich11.010.8
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Cameron BaileyPBU17M1Eddison WilliamsIpswich11.310.8
211.5Mason HoddsPBU17M2 Waveney Valley11.411.4
311.5Jordan StevensonPBU17M2 Ipswich11.511.5
411.7Jonathan EleyPBU17M2 Ipswich11.711.7
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Harvey WilliamsPBU15M2 West Suffolk12.712.2
213.1Martel Ford U15M1 Ipswich12.812.8
313.3Paolo Palmieri U15M1 Ipswich13.112.4
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Jack FayersPBU13M2Graham HolmesIpswich12.5811.7
213.8Joel BurgessPBU13M1 Waveney Valley13.813.1
314.1Louie SinclairPBU13M1 West Suffolk14.114.1
414.4Finn HowesPBU13M1 Waveney Valley14.414.2
514.5William LamprellSBU13M1 Ipswich14.513.3
614.6Ben Smart U13M  Brandeston Hall  
714.6Jimmy WilliamsPBU13M1 Ipswich14.214.2
814.7Riley KempSBU13M1 Diss14.713.7
100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Katy SealyPBSENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize13.313.3
213.5Keeley WhitlockSBU23W  Ipswich13.513.1
314.4Hetty Bartlett PBSENW  Orwell Panthers13.8213.82
100 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Chantelle KilpatrickSBU20W2Graham HolmesIpswich12.4712.47
213.4Francesca Betson U20W2 West Suffolk13.212.9
313.9April CastleSBU20W3 Colchester & Tendring13.913.48
100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Connie Fairchild U17W1 Ipswich13.913.3
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Hannah LygoPBU15W2Anthony TaylorIpswich12.8012.46
213.1Charlie MoorePBU15W2John WoollerIpswich13.013.0
313.4Kayley EarlPBU15W1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth13.312.6
413.8Maddie WillisPBU15W1 Ipswich13.813.8
100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Madison FrostPBU13W2 Ipswich13.513.4
213.8Jemima BestleyPBU13W2 Ipswich13.512.9
313.9Emily CannPBU13W1 West Suffolk13.212.41
414.0Millie KingPBU13W1 Ipswich13.813.8
514.9Lydia MarshallPBU13W2 West Suffolk14.714.7
615.4Freya Faulkner U13W2 Suffolk Schs15.015.0
100 U13W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Madison FrostPBU13W2 Ipswich13.513.4
214.7Lydia MarshallPBU13W2 West Suffolk14.714.7
315.0Freya FaulknerPBU13W2 Suffolk Schs15.015.0
415.6Libby Stinson U13W2 West Suffolk15.215.2
516.4Maisie Elvin-AndrewsPBU13W2 Waveney Valley16.416.4
100 U13W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Jemima BestleyPBU13W2 Ipswich13.512.9
213.7Emily CannPBU13W1 West Suffolk13.212.41
313.8Millie KingPBU13W1 Ipswich13.813.8
416.3Tabitha Walker U13W  Brandeston Hall  
516.3Libby Chandler U13W1 Ipswich15.815.2
 
200 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.9Kyle PotterPBU23M Mick GrahamWest Suffolk/Anglia Ruskin U21.921.9
226.5Neil Gillingham SENM Eric PhillipsIpswich26.223.2
327.7Adam Szucs T20/F20SBSENM Michael UttingCity of Norwich27.125.27
429.0Paul McAllisterSBV50M  Hadleigh Hares29.028.5
529.6Robert WoolliamsPBV60M  Ipswich/Eastern Masters29.629.51
200 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.1Owen Giddings U20M2Patrick GiddingsIpswich22.122.1
200 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.3Cameron BaileyPBU17M1Eddison WilliamsIpswich22.922.12
223.5Jordan StevensonPBU17M2 Ipswich23.423.4
323.8Mason HoddsPBU17M2 Waveney Valley23.223.2
425.0Luigi Palmieri U17M1Lee BowkerIpswich24.522.8
200 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.4Alec WilsonPBU15M2 Waveney Valley26.425.5
226.4Harvey WilliamsPBU15M2 West Suffolk26.424.7
328.2Cameron BaileyPBU15M1 West Suffolk28.228.2
429.5Joseph BallPBU15M1 West Suffolk29.029.0
200 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.3Joel BurgessPBU13M1 Waveney Valley28.026.2
229.5Louie SinclairPBU13M1 West Suffolk29.529.5
329.8Finn HowesPBU13M1 Waveney Valley29.728.8
430.9Jimmy Williams U13M1 Ipswich30.630.1
532.3Kit MacLennan U13M  Brandeston Hall  
200 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.0Keeley Whitlock U23W  Ipswich27.926.7
230.1Hetty Bartlett PBSENW  Orwell Panthers29.2929.29
200 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.9Chantelle KilpatrickSBU20W2Graham HolmesIpswich26.9026.24
227.4Francesca BetsonPBU20W2 West Suffolk27.427.0
327.8Chloe GodboldSBU20W1Graham HolmesIpswich27.827.2
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.8Katrina KempSBU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk27.027.0
232.6Charlotte HoskynsSBU17W1 Ipswich32.630.4
200 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.5Charlie MoorePBU15W2John WoollerIpswich27.527.5
228.2Morgan FrostPBU15W2 Ipswich27.927.9
328.7Ellie-Mae BanksPBU15W1 Ipswich28.728.7
429.1Caitlin VizorPBU15W1 West Suffolk28.928.9
200 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5Jemima BestleyPBU13W2 Ipswich27.7627.1
228.9Millie King U13W1 Ipswich28.525.48
329.4Emily CannPBU13W1 West Suffolk27.826.3
434.9Bridget ScanlonSBU13W1 Ipswich34.932.9
 
300 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.2Cameron BaileyPBU15M1 West Suffolk45.245.2
246.9Connor Slater U15M  Brandeston Hall  
300 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.6Niamh Hedges-QuinnPBU17W1 Ipswich44.544.5
246.4Liberty SalsbyPBU17W1 Ipswich46.446.4
300 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.6Hannah LygoPBU15W2Anthony TaylorIpswich43.643.6
245.8Morgan FrostPBU15W2 Ipswich45.544.86
346.0Amy GrahamPBU15W2 Ipswich46.046.0
446.8Maddie WillisPBU15W1 Ipswich46.846.8
547.2Maisy ArmstrongPBU15W1John WoollerIpswich47.247.2
 
400 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.0Neil GillinghamSBSENM Eric PhillipsIpswich59.052.0
400 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.2Paul NotleyPBU20M2Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge/Suffolk Schs52.252.2
400 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.5Joshua HulsePBU17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich50.049.10
255.5Henry WalshePBU17M2 Suffolk Schs55.555.5
400 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
168.7Keeley WhitlockSBU23W  Ipswich66.360.44
400 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.8Chloe GodboldSBU20W1Graham HolmesIpswich62.862.04
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.6Tony Roberts V50M  Chelmsford/Framlingham2:13.282:13.28
22:36.5Neil GillinghamSBSENM Eric PhillipsIpswich2:36.52:10.5
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.6Joshua HulseSBU17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich1:53.681:52.7
22:09.6Philip CrutchlowPBU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:08.42:08.4
32:11.9Jack GradyPBU17M1 Ipswich2:08.882:01.3
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.7Alec WilsonPBU15M2 Waveney Valley2:18.02:18.0
22:19.9Adam NewtonPBU15M2 West Suffolk2:19.92:19.9
32:24.5Tai Elvin-Andrews U15M2 Ipswich2:13.712:05.9
42:35.9William RogersonPBU15M1 Ipswich2:35.92:28.5
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.9Frederick AdamsPBU13M2 Ipswich2:25.22:10.9
22:29.7Matt JonesPBU13M2Michael McNeillWest Suffolk2:29.72:29.7
32:43.5Joe BradfordPBU13M2 West Suffolk2:43.52:43.5
42:46.5Noah Bowden U13M  Brandeston Hall  
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Rose Nicholson SENW  Waveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters2:29.82:29.8
22:36.7Christine Anthony V50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers2:34.62:32.47
32:39.4Sally Ball V40W  West Suffolk2:38.32:38.3
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Holly Davies U20W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:21.312:20.8
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.5Rebecca DanielPBU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.022:15.02
22:27.3Lily WoodruffSBU17W2 Ipswich2:27.32:25.71
32:28.2Mikayela SealbySBU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:28.22:22.7
42:34.3Harriet Lyman U17W1 Waveney Valley2:29.32:26.6
52:56.1Lauren Oram U17W2 Great Yarmouth2:50.82:50.8
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Amy GrahamSBU15W2 Ipswich2:24.82:24.8
22:37.6Mimi SalsbySBU15W1 Ipswich2:32.452:32.45
32:45.8Ellie-Mae BanksPBU15W1 Ipswich2:45.82:45.8
42:54.6Elise Stockdale U15W2 West Suffolk2:48.12:40.1
52:55.5Alex GinnsSBU15W1 West Suffolk2:49.12:49.1
62:57.0Carmen AlexanderPBU15W1Margaret NichollsIpswich2:57.02:57.0
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.8Emma WilliamsonSBU13W1 Ipswich2:47.82:39.8
22:55.3Lydia Marshall U13W2 West Suffolk2:42.12:37.7
33:15.8Maisie Elvin-Andrews U13W2 Waveney Valley3:11.23:08.5
43:17.9Bridget ScanlonPBU13W1 Ipswich3:17.93:17.9
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.6Tom EamesPBU23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Leeds Uni4:29.64:29.6
25:07.6Neil GillinghamSBSENM Eric PhillipsIpswich5:07.64:43.6
36:04.3Mark Godbold V45M  Ipswich5:53.35:41.6
46:04.4Paul Snowdon V45M  Ipswich5:19.15:15.06
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.4Jacob Freeborough U20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:09.644:01.14
24:19.3William PagePBU20M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring4:19.34:12.12
34:38.4Ben EamesSBU20M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:38.44:14.25
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.8Matthew Snowdon U17M1 Ipswich4:25.44:18.1
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.1Ben Bayly U15M1 St. Edmunds Pacers4:44.934:25.2
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.2George WharamPBU13M2 Ipswich4:52.24:28.6
24:58.9Jonny PeateSBU13M2 St. Edmunds Pacers4:58.94:51.2
35:04.9Max AshmorePBU13M2 Ipswich4:57.24:57.2
45:20.6Ewan BoylePBU13M2 West Suffolk5:20.65:20.6
55:45.6James Aldous U13M  Brandeston Hall  
65:53.4George MorganSBU13M2 Ipswich5:47.45:46.2
76:11.0Chase Hodds U13M1 Waveney Valley5:55.25:55.2
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.5Rose NicholsonPBSENW  Waveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters4:51.414:51.41
27:02.8Mandy GodboldPBV45W  Ipswich7:02.87:02.8
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.0Lauren HowePBU20W2John WhiteCity of Norwich5:01.05:01.0
25:44.6Alice Cheverton U20W3Peter GoreCity of Norwich5:36.35:00.6
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.0Olivia Allum U17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:42.464:36.68
25:02.7Harriet LymanPBU17W1 Waveney Valley5:02.75:02.7
35:03.3Lily WoodruffPBU17W2 Ipswich5:03.35:03.3
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.3Holly Fisher U15W1Stephen HicksIpswich4:54.24:44.19
25:30.0Katie Challinor U15W1 Ipswich Jaffa5:23.74:55.1
35:32.6Maisy CailesPBU15W2 St. Edmunds Pacers5:32.65:32.6
45:36.7Chloe CavillPBU15W1 West Suffolk5:36.75:17.7
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.3April HillPBU13W2 Ipswich4:52.34:45.10
25:08.8Tilly AldisSBU13W2 Ipswich5:04.94:53.27
35:40.8Brooke OramPBU13W2 Great Yarmouth5:40.85:18.3
46:03.2Libby StinsonPBU13W2 West Suffolk6:03.25:49.8
 
3000 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:38.3Thomas AdamsSBU17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich9:13.789:02.17
3000 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:10.1Megan NewtonPBU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk10:00.4710:00.47
 
5000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:26.7Tom EamesPBU23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Leeds Uni16:26.716:26.7
219:20.6Scott WilliamsSBSENM  Stowmarket19:20.619:00.3
5000 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:28.3Paul WainPBU20M1 Ipswich Jaffa16:28.316:28.3
5000 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118:01.2Jo CoatesSBV40W  St. Edmunds Pacers/Cambridge & Coleridge18:01.217:46.42
218:21.5Rose NicholsonPBSENW  Waveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters18:21.518:21.5
318:36.1Angela Joiner-HandySBV45W  St. Edmunds Pacers/Newmarket TC18:36.116:23.87
419:41.9Maureen McCarthySBV50W David CrippsWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States19:41.919:31.03
520:15.3Christine AnthonySBV50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers20:15.319:49
621:07.2Wendy SealyPBV50W  Ipswich21:07.221:07.2
725:27.5Mandy GodboldSBV45W  Ipswich25:27.524:35.0
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Madison FrostPBU13W2 Ipswich11.911.9
213.0Abeni BeckhamPBU13W2 Waveney Valley12.912.9
314.2Emma WilliamsonSBU13W1 Ipswich14.211.92
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.8Finn HowesPBU13M1 Waveney Valley15.413.6
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Mia Hopson U15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich11.611.6
212.5Morgan Frost U15W2 Ipswich12.112.1
313.2Caitlin Vizor U15W1 West Suffolk12.812.8
413.2Kirsten Snook U15W2 Ipswich13.013.0
513.4Maisy ArmstrongPBU15W1John WoollerIpswich13.112.4
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Luke Elliff U15M2 Ipswich/Essex Schs12.412.4
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Bella KeeleyPBU17W1Anthony TaylorIpswich12.212.1
218.9Maddie Venn U17W1Anthony TaylorIpswich13.813.3
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.3Luigi Palmieri U17M1Lee BowkerIpswich15.515.5
 
300HW U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.1Bella KeeleyPBU17W1Anthony TaylorIpswich46.646.6
248.7Maddie CraigPBU17W1Anthony TaylorIpswich48.748.7
 
400H SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.2David Bush SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley56.0156.01
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.6Luigi Palmieri U17M1Lee BowkerIpswich63.460.16
 
1500SC U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.7Thomas McCarthyPBU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:08.75:08.7
25:45.1Matthew Snowdon U17M1 Ipswich5:18.04:44.1
 
1500SCW SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:05.6Rose NicholsonPBSENW  Waveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters6:05.66:05.6
28:00.3Mandy Godbold V45W  Ipswich7:58.77:50.2
1500SCW U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.7Emily MoyesSBU20W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:59.74:55.45
25:19.7Holly DaviesPBU20W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:15.035:01.9
35:59.6Bronwyn Jacobs U20W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:35.725:35.72
 
1000W U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.5George WilkinsonPBU15M2Mick GrahamEnfield & Haringey5:09.815:09.81
 
3000W SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120:26.5Malcolm Smith SENM  Unattached  
220:28.9Tony Wilkinson SENM  Unattached  
3000W U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:36.2Callum WilkinsonPBU20M3Mick GrahamEnfield & Haringey/Leeds Beckett Uni11:36.210:52.77
3000W SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118:48.0Joyce CrawfordSBV45W  Red Lodge/Eastern Masters18:48.018:29.7
3000W W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120:32.4Pamela AbbottSBV50W4 Enfield & Haringey/Defra/Eastern Masters/Cambridge20:19.419:42.09
 
HJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Luke Allen SENM  West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix1.781.78
HJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Wesley RoperSBU20M1 West Suffolk1.831.85
21.70Daniel Cole U20M1David HughesIpswich1.801.80
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Charlie AldisPBU17M1 Ipswich1.751.75
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Luke Elliff U15M2 Ipswich/Essex Schs1.711.71
21.45Callum HopsonPBU15M2 City of Norwich1.451.45
31.10Lucas Walker U15M  Brandeston Hall  
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35William LamprellSBU13M1 Ipswich1.351.70
HJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20April Castle U20W3 Colchester & Tendring1.301.35
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Katrina Kemp U17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk1.641.65
21.40Niamh Hedges-QuinnPBU17W1 Ipswich1.401.40
31.35Maddie Venn U17W1Anthony TaylorIpswich1.501.50
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Kirsten Snook U15W2 Ipswich1.451.50
21.35Elise StockdalePBU15W2 West Suffolk1.451.45
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Emma WilliamsonPBU13W1 Ipswich1.301.43
 
PV U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.00William PilkingtonPBU20M1 Suffolk Schs3.203.20
PV U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.35Sophie GrahamPBU15W1 Suffolk Schs2.402.60
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.75Luke Allen SENM  West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix6.306.30
24.42Adam Szucs T20/F20PBSENM Michael UttingCity of Norwich4.564.56
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.28Jack RichardsPBU17M1 West Suffolk5.685.80
24.94Luigi Palmieri U17M1Lee BowkerIpswich5.375.41
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.06Martel FordSBU15M1 Ipswich5.305.48
24.55Paolo PalmieriPBU15M1 Ipswich4.555.05
33.99Jamie Besford U15M2 Waveney Valley4.144.14
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.32Jack FayersPBU13M2Graham HolmesIpswich5.446.39
24.13Barney MccallumPBU13M1John WoollerIpswich4.194.35
34.11Jimmy WilliamsPBU13M1 Ipswich4.114.51
44.04Max AshmorePBU13M2 Ipswich4.044.04
53.69Riley KempPBU13M1 Diss4.134.45
63.51Ewan Boyle U13M2 West Suffolk3.693.69
73.48Ben Smart U13M  Brandeston Hall  
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.28Tania SpurlingSBSENW Patrick O'SheaWest Suffolk5.325.70
24.14Hetty Bartlett PBSENW  Orwell Panthers4.144.24
33.87Hannah CastleSBU23W  Colchester & Tendring3.914.38
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.62Chantelle KilpatrickPBU20W2Graham HolmesIpswich5.625.62
24.91April CastleSBU20W3 Colchester & Tendring5.055.13
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.96Janae Duporte-Clarke U17W2John WoollerIpswich5.015.08
24.39Connie FairchildSBU17W1 Ipswich4.394.46
34.33Charlotte HoskynsSBU17W1 Ipswich4.334.50
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.83Hannah LygoPBU15W2Anthony TaylorIpswich4.834.83
24.57Caitlin Vizor U15W1 West Suffolk4.754.75
34.37Maisy ArmstrongPBU15W1John WoollerIpswich4.374.60
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16Jemima BestleyPBU13W2 Ipswich4.164.16
24.03Freya FaulknerPBU13W2 Suffolk Schs4.034.03
33.88Millie King U13W1 Ipswich3.913.91
43.53Maisie Elvin-Andrews U13W2 Waveney Valley3.593.59
53.52Libby Stinson U13W2 West Suffolk3.663.66
63.40Libby Chandler U13W1 Ipswich3.544.23
 
TJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.46Paul McAllisterSBV50M  Hadleigh Hares9.4610.01
Page: 1 2