Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
14-15 May 16

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.03William BardsleyPBU20M2Michael FirthSouth London/Shettleston4:02.414:02.41
24:04.54Adam Moore U20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.083:43.28
34:05.38Blake MoorePBU20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.153:48.46
44:08.49Charlie WylliePBU20M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:08.493:57.77
54:12.33Nathan GibsonPBU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:11.84:11.8
64:12.58Josh KnightPBU20M2Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC4:12.584:12.58
74:15.54Samuel Cheesman U20M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:06.164:04.00
84:22.83Matt Pharaoh U20M2Andrew KennardWalton4:15.34:15.3
94:33.54Matthew GibbonsSBU20M1 Hercules Wimbledon/South London4:30.54:30.4
104:47.09Cameron Chisholm U20M1 Walton4:43.24:37.3
114:57.54Carl ReedPBU20M1Maureen HancockSutton & District4:57.544:57.54
1500 U15M h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.86Dylan SpencerPBU15M1Trevor RaggettWoking4:28.943:55.42
24:38.34Joe BlacknellPBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.24:02.88
34:38.42Charles Kershaw U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.024:02.45
44:38.66Sam SheppardPBU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:23.964:21.51
54:39.07Nicholas SmithPBU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London4:35.214:22.37
64:45.73Matt DominguesPBU15M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC4:45.734:45.73
74:48.49Alexander Abraham U15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:46.24:38.03
84:59.45Jacob AlleySBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:50.894:47.8
95:00.83Tom JonesPBU15M1 Walton4:51.54:19.9
105:23.59Ned CraddockSBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:23.595:16.11
116:35.02Lucas MartinPBU15M1 Camberley6:35.026:35.02
1500 U15M h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.01Luke Van Oudtshoorn U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.473:52.04
24:40.05Eoin Canning U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.594:27.6
34:40.15Jack Johnson U15M2Alan DriverCamberley4:21.164:08.10
44:41.38Callum HockleyPBU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London/Surrey Schs4:34.904:31.63
54:46.35Olly WilsonSBU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:40.794:27.18
64:49.99Daniel IllisPBU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:40.64:28.9
74:52.61Toby ReynoldsPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:50.654:50.65
84:52.80Charlie KrammerPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:46.34:18.56
94:58.95Gon DeclercqPBU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:50.064:50.06
105:00.50Oscar VollerPBU15M1 Holland Sports AC5:00.504:44.9
115:13.36Adam ShewPBU15M2Matthew KiernanCroydon5:13.364:35.90
125:37.89Fred JimackPBU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:19.14:53.0
1500 U13M h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.70Jaden Kennedy U13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:21.614:16.43
25:03.16Sam Bodoano U13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.754:24.20
35:04.86Jack Gemmell U13M2Andrew KennardWalton4:58.74:18.0
45:04.90Patrick BrownPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.724:40.18
55:07.93Freddie FowlerPBU13M1 Reigate Priory4:59.74:56.75
65:08.60Euan SinclairPBU13M2 Ranelagh5:08.605:08.60
75:09.22Miles BrownPBU13M1 Holland Sports AC5:09.224:44.68
85:10.82William BeltonPBU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:10.824:47.2
95:12.07Finn TaylorPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:12.075:12.07
105:13.90Fergus Adams U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:12.135:12.13
115:32.98Imran Salim U13M1 Croydon5:24.54:40.94
1500 U13M h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.25Felix VaughanPBU13M2Guy HoldenReigate Priory4:40.404:05.03
24:57.27Max DuckworthPBU13M2Mick WoodsCamberley4:56.514:28.84
34:58.92Benjamin HarrisonPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:54.64:23.6
45:00.67Toby PerrymanPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.174:26.14
55:02.64Rudi Morrell U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.84:35.83
65:10.18Liam StonePBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.44:18.6
75:11.92Ross Hurst U13M2Andrew KennardWalton4:56.84:17.83
85:31.92Matteo LeforestierSBU13M2 Kingston & Poly5:16.75:16.7
95:34.91Dominic BellPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC5:27.15:27.1
105:46.72Finn CanningPBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:34.264:56.68
1500 U17W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.23Eugenie CocklePBU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.544:28.54
24:35.61Alexandra BrownSBU17W1 Herne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:29.744:27.10
34:43.71Mollie O'Sullivan U17W2Wayne VintonKingston & Poly4:34.004:34.00
44:47.20Lucy OlsenSBU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:42.304:42.30
55:02.49Lilyella Harland-FairweatherSBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming4:58.64:56.5
65:09.99Tatiana Cooke U17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:09.054:58.81
75:14.88Jessica MooreSBU17W1 Croydon5:08.25:00.06
1500 U15W h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.67Sophie HoarePBU15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs4:41.784:39.95
24:46.18Dominique CorradiPBU15W2Maureen HancockSutton & District4:45.784:43.80
34:47.76Rachel PharaohPBU15W2Andrew KennardWalton4:46.434:46.43
44:50.86Charlotte GriffithsPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming4:47.374:42.54
54:54.09Lucy BroderickPBU15W1David MillsReigate Priory4:50.474:50.13
64:59.79Clarissa NichollsSBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock4:59.794:55.0
75:02.18Emelye Kenyon-Brown U15W2 Reigate Priory5:00.035:00.03
85:05.44Martha CollingsPBU15W1Barbara RodriguezWoking4:58.034:41.58
95:09.16Isobel StockleyPBU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:05.34:56.15
105:15.71Rebekah Riches U15W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:01.74:58.47
115:23.57Katie Clutterbuck U15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.654:52.86
125:34.56Anju BerardiPBU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:34.565:34.56
135:55.97Alice Banfield U15W2 Epsom & Ewell5:38.85:38.8
146:02.18Annabel SimpsonSBU15W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon6:02.185:50.99
1500 U13W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.7Maisie CollisSBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:47.864:32.76
24:55.4Olivia ThompsonPBU13W2Ray ThompsonSouth London4:52.04:52.0
34:57.0Susannah LecoutrePBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming4:53.04:40.97
45:04.2Pippa RoesslerPBU13W2David MillsReigate Priory4:58.304:36.28
55:13.9Emma WilsonSBU13W2Alan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs5:13.94:58.6
65:20.1Iona AgiusSBU13W2 South London5:14.25:14.2
75:21.6Charlotte Borgars U13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:12.395:02.23
85:24.5Ellen WeirPBU13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds5:24.54:54.74
95:26.4Hannah Woolley U13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.415:08.77
105:30.9Jess ButlandPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:30.95:11.29
115:43.2Madeleine CaseyPBU13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:40.75:11.4
125:43.8Freya Daines U13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:29.095:23.02
135:45.0Amelia MiddletonSBU13W1Andy FrankishCroydon5:45.05:09.22
145:45.7Amelie HartleyPBU13W2 South London5:45.75:45.7
155:49.3Elena HartleyPBU13W2 South London5:49.35:49.3
165:55.6Millie ThorpePBU13W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:55.65:01.24
176:06.3Alix Baccardax U13W2 Kingston & Poly5:51.75:18.1