Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
14-15 May 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.95Billy Black U20M2James McDonaldHerne Hill1:53.61:53.6
21:59.07Ben Brunswick U20M3Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:56.061:50.46
31:59.48Blake Moore U20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.851:55.16
42:04.34Harry Reynolds U20M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly1:58.31:58.3
52:06.42Chris CecilPBU20M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:03.12:03.1
62:10.31Craig RawlingsSBU20M2John HarrisSutton & District2:10.312:06.6
72:20.42Oliver ApplebyPBU20M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:18.662:13.00
800 U15M (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.65Harley NormanPBU15M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:03.42:01.78
22:08.10Joshua Genco-RussoPBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.102:05.16
32:10.20Henry FisherPBU15M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC2:07.602:06.2
42:11.79Ethan KendallPBU15M2Alan DriverCamberley2:09.82:03.53
52:13.47Jack Broughton U15M2 Reigate Priory2:11.22:11.2
62:13.76Matthew HallPBU15M2 Kingston & Poly2:13.762:13.76
72:17.28Theo Lewis U15M1 Sutton & District2:17.232:17.23
82:22.44Jack Mellor U15M2Alan DriverCamberley2:16.52:16.5
800 U13M (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.55Edward HendersonPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.922:00.73
22:18.93Theo CheshirePBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.932:08.4
32:18.96Alex ForbesPBU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:18.962:18.96
42:19.93Alfie SpearPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.12:06.3
52:24.44Jacob HarrisonPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:23.92:11.4
62:25.75Michael Gar U13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.82:12.51
72:26.27Dillon QuiriciPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC2:26.272:12.24
82:27.49Oliver HardmanPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:27.492:21.3
800 U15W (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.70Lulu KingPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:15.702:15.70
22:16.47Charlotte VaughanPBU15W2Andrew KennardWalton2:16.472:16.47
32:20.37Lily GrantPBU15W1David MillsReigate Priory2:19.822:19.82
42:21.76Abigail WhitePBU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.622:20.62
52:21.83Amy Miller U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:17.642:12.90
62:22.55Emma HorseyPBU15W1Andrew KennardWalton2:18.242:15.74
72:22.59Rosie HammondPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.762:21.76
82:23.44Ellie SakariaPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:20.202:16.35
92:24.58Emiko SalviPBU15W1David MillsReigate Priory2:24.582:20.78
102:29.45Madeleine OrensteinPBU15W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:25.12:25.1
112:29.77Jessica TabrahamSBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:28.32:21.6
122:30.66Peggy Winterborn U15W1 South London2:28.02:27.8
132:33.87Kathryn BeckettPBU15W2Alan DriverCamberley2:33.22:26.0
142:35.76Clara Sawicki U15W2Ben KennardWalton2:27.172:27.0
152:38.16Lauren Flack U15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:31.302:23.2
800 U13W (15 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.04Layla WilkinsonPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.042:17.17
22:31.08Jules RabeyPBU13W2 Camberley2:31.082:27.0
32:31.95Phoebe MatraversPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:31.952:29.0
42:34.80Francesca EveredPBU13W2David MillsReigate Priory2:34.802:22.42
52:37.22Freya John U13W2 Kingston & Poly2:33.22:28.71
62:38.82Gabriella Thoburn U13W1 South London2:34.382:33.28
72:39.68Poppy Craig-McFeely U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:34.612:22.98
82:40.14Olivia James U13W2 Camberley/Hampshire Schs2:34.312:34.31