Surrey County Schools' Championships External Results
Kingston
11 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.80William Bardsley U20M2Michael FirthSouth London/Shettleston4:02.414:02.41
24:07.60Adam Moore U20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.083:43.28
34:13.11James LynePBU20M1Guy HoldenSouth London4:13.114:13.11
44:15.39Josh Knight U20M2Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC4:12.584:12.58
54:33.58Alex Lyne U20M1Guy HoldenSouth London4:24.64:24.6
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.62Harry Boyd U17M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming3:58.053:58.05
24:10.62Max HeydenPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:05.653:56.10
34:16.42Matthew KossatzPBU17M1 Stragglers4:16.424:16.42
44:17.38Ewan BatePBU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:10.34:08.41
54:29.38Nathan JanmohamedPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming4:29.384:20.3
64:33.46Henry SilversteinPBU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:33.34:17.84
74:34.37Isaac MammenPBU17M2 Walton4:34.374:24.8
84:35.16Guy TuckerPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.154:15.21
94:38.93William DriscollSBU17M2 Reigate Priory4:38.934:37.97
104:39.95Jonny Kerr U17M  Surrey  
114:41.19Jamie KrammerPBU17M1 Herne Hill4:41.194:38.61
124:42.02Sevi Webb U17M  Surrey  
134:44.39Luca JacksonPBU17M1 Surrey Schs4:44.394:44.39
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.44Luke Van Oudtshoorn U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.473:52.04
24:20.81Rowan FussSBU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:20.814:20.62
34:21.35Oscar MillardPBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:17.204:17.20
44:25.27Jack Johnson U15M2Alan DriverCamberley4:21.164:08.10
54:26.02Charles KershawPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.024:02.45
64:28.01Sam SheppardPBU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:23.964:21.51
74:28.94Dylan SpencerPBU15M1Trevor RaggettWoking4:28.943:55.42
84:36.13Eoin Canning U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.594:27.6
94:39.05Sam MartinPBU15M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:32.74:16.50
104:44.46Nicholas Smith U15M1Guy HoldenSouth London4:35.214:22.37
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.80Archie LoweryPBU15M2 Surrey Schs4:38.804:38.80
24:40.79Olly WilsonPBU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:40.794:27.18
34:42.23Thomas BlameyPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming4:39.94:27.8
44:46.16Harry SmithPBU15M2 South London4:44.14:44.1
54:47.09Charlie Krammer U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:46.34:18.56
64:48.69Alex FriendPBU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley4:48.694:33.08
74:48.82Mack DowneyPBU15M1 Kingston & Poly4:48.824:48.82
84:56.32Jai Patel U15M  Surrey  
95:00.37Joshua PottsPBU15M2 Sutton & District5:00.375:00.37
105:00.87Robbie TamblingPBU15M2Matthew KiernanCroydon4:55.64:29.50
115:01.90Isaac FlanaganPBU15M2 Croydon4:57.24:39.53
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.85Niamh Brown U20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.914:26.90
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.88Eugenie Cockle U17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.544:28.54
24:43.73Mollie O'Sullivan U17W2Wayne VintonKingston & Poly4:34.004:34.00
34:45.91Olivia Stillman U17W1Maureen HancockSutton & District4:43.44:43.4
45:01.74Lilyella Harland-FairweatherSBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming4:58.64:56.5
55:11.27Katriona BrownSBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:11.274:43.02
65:18.37Jessica Moore U17W1 Croydon5:08.25:00.06
75:26.79Kathryn Bartie U17W  Surrey  
85:35.11Sofia Mashanovic U17W  Surrey  
96:27.5Holly Mead U17W  Surrey  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.78Dominique CorradiPBU15W2Maureen HancockSutton & District4:45.784:43.80
24:46.43Rachel PharaohPBU15W2Andrew KennardWalton4:46.434:46.43
34:47.37Charlotte GriffithsPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming4:47.374:42.54
44:50.47Lucy BroderickPBU15W1David MillsReigate Priory4:50.474:50.13
54:58.03Martha CollingsPBU15W1Barbara RodriguezWoking4:58.034:41.58
65:00.03Emelye Kenyon-BrownPBU15W2 Reigate Priory5:00.035:00.03
75:01.51Lola WrightPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming5:01.514:58.5
85:06.78Isobel StockleyPBU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:05.34:56.15
95:15.43Niamh CareyPBU15W2 Woking5:15.435:15.43
105:15.55Phoebe SmithPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming5:15.555:11.8
115:19.82Jadie MunroPBU15W1 Sutton & District5:19.825:19.82
125:24.20Alice MccormackPBU15W2 Surrey Schs5:24.205:24.20
135:24.90Poppy JensenPBU15W1 Stragglers5:24.905:19.46
145:26.96Selma HegvoldSBU15W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:26.965:18.62
155:32.29Jasmin Kelliher U15W2 Surrey Schs5:29.35:29.3
165:37.25Isobele Goodger U15W  Surrey