Scottish East District Championships External Results
Grangemouth
13-14 May 16

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60James Macgregor V50M Elizabeth HewitsonAberdeen1.681.68
HJ U20M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90Cameron McCorgray U20M1Sandy RobertsonCentral2.012.03
HJ U17M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80Ryan Woods U17M1 Pitreavie1.852.01
21.70Jamie EnglishPBU17M2 Lasswade1.711.71
21.70Ewan Ballantyne U17M2 Livingston1.801.82
HJ U15M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Adam LeightonPBU15M1 Lasswade1.661.86
21.65Bera AjalaPBU15M2Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC1.721.80
31.55Sean Steadman U15M2 Edinburgh AC1.671.67
41.50Ben KnowlesPBU15M1Paul AllanPitreavie1.591.75
51.35Daniel BrucePBU15M1 Central1.501.70
61.30Harry Fuller U15M2Stephen RossChirnside1.371.37
HJ U13M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.46Samuel Turnbull U13M2 Pitreavie1.491.89
21.36Jamie Mcaslan U13M2 Corstorphine1.431.43
31.31Harris Almass U13M2 Central1.411.41
41.11Charlie Stewart U13M1 Chirnside1.201.30
-NHJames Walter U13M2 Team East Lothian1.251.25
-NHOliver Robertson U13M2 Edinburgh AC1.351.40
HJ SW (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.58Hollie Lister U23W Darren RitchieFalkirk1.621.65
HJ U20W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.58Amy GullenSBU20W2Bryan RoyPitreavie1.581.68
21.58Erin GrahamPBU20W1Paul AllanPitreavie1.581.58
31.43Kerrin De-Pear U20W1Francis SmithPitreavie1.451.51
HJ U17W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.63Kate MacKay U17W2 Aberdeen1.661.66
21.53Eve AllisonPBU17W1Kevin ReynoldsLivingston1.551.60
21.53Kirsty SnaddonPBU17W2William DayFalkirk1.531.55
41.48Shona Gristwood U17W1 Lasswade1.511.52
51.33Bea Riemersma U17W1 Edinburgh AC1.401.45
HJ U13W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.41Rosie SharplesPBU13W2Bryan RoyFalkirk1.411.66
21.36Esther WatsonPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC1.401.50
31.26Hannah IngramPBU13W2 Aberdeen1.351.41
31.26Grace BrennanPBU13W2 Team East Lothian1.301.36
51.06Hannah JohnsonPBU13W1 Corstorphine1.061.06
61.06Katie ClarkPBU13W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill1.101.25