Scottish Athletics National Senior Championships External Results
Grangemouth
13-14 Aug 16

To see full results click here
100 100WC 200 300 400 400WC 800 1500 5000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 300HW 400H
400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 3000SC 3000SCW 4x100 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K
CT DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
300HW U17W h2 (13 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
651.32  Jennifer Brydon U15W-2 Pitreavie50.1650.16
 
400H SM (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.95  Jack Lawrie U23M John MacdonaldWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Pitreavie50.8550.25
252.45  Ewan Dyer U23M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitrea52.0352.03
352.75  Connor Henderson SENM Chris BaillieGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Kilbarchan52.6352.22
452.81  Martin Lipton SENM Brian DoyleLiverpool H/Kilbarchan51.4151.33
558.60  Iain WilsonPBU20M William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow58.1958.19
665.04  Andrew Sadler U23M Doug MaxwellTynedale/Durham Uni62.762.7
 
400HU17M U17M (13 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.44  Joel McFarlanePBU17M1 Arbroath & District56.4456.44
257.50  Jack HoughtonPBU17M2Kenneth PearsonCentral57.0057.00
359.61  Michael Cairns U17M2Ricky MiellKilbarchan58.8858.88
459.64  Stuart KirkPBU17M1 Caithness AAC59.6459.64
560.45  Michael DunnPBU17M1Allan ScottClydesdale60.4557.07
663.32  Sean Kennedy U17M2 Cumbernauld58.9158.91
764.18  Jordan RobbinsPBU17M2 Team East Lothian64.1864.18
865.76  Alasdair Campbell U17M1Colin ChristieMontrose & District64.4764.47
 
400HW SW (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.74  Avril JacksonPBSENW  Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni58.7458.66
259.18  Nisha Desai SENW  Trafford58.7258.21
361.41  Anna Nelson U23W John LeesInverness/Edinburgh Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladie61.1458.87
465.46  Emily Craig U20W Iain McEwanWhitemoss64.5660.28
572.19  Charlotte Sadler U23W  Notts/Nottingham Uni66.266.2
 
1500SC U17M (13 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.20  Michael SwintonPBU17M2 Edinburgh AC4:39.204:39.20
24:46.01  Adam HaySBU17M1Janice HendrieInverclyde4:46.014:34.82
34:46.94  Magnus TaitPBU17M1Linda SmithLasswade4:46.944:34.72
44:47.61  Ben ShawPBU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:47.614:40.67
55:02.75  Lewis Raeburn U17M1John MacKayShettleston5:01.004:49.42
65:05.52  Alasdair CampbellPBU17M1Colin ChristieMontrose & District5:05.525:05.52
 
1500SCW U17W (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.65  Louise McCullaghPBU17W2Steven DoigFife5:23.655:23.65
25:38.34  Holly Little U17W2John LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:26.395:26.39
35:43.69  Zoe Nicholson U17W1Eric SimpsonPitreavie5:40.505:40.50
 
3000SC SM (13 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:22.93  Michael Deason SENM John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Unit9:15.979:10.61
29:30.42  Scott Green SENM  Central/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley9:15.699:09.53
39:31.82  Alexander Hendry SENM  Central/Forth Valley9:21.029:13.2
49:32.69  Michael WrightSBSENM Derek EastonCentral9:32.699:26.94
59:49.54  Euan CampbellPBU20M Craig WinrowStornoway/White Star (Belgium)9:49.549:49.54
610:27.23  Oliver Watson-Sweeney U20M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North10:03.2910:03.29
710:31.05  Calum Upton U23M David VosserWinchester/Sussex Uni10:06.49:34.68
 
3000SCW SW (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:00.12  Lauren StoddartPBSENW Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Police11:00.1210:41.79
211:20.54  Claire Thompson V40W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H11:04.8711:04.87
312:02.42  Shannon McLellanPBU23W John McLarenShettleston12:02.4212:02.42
 
4x100 U17M (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.19   Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17M  Giffnock North45.1943.73
247.07   Pitreavie U17 TeamSBU17M  Pitreavie47.0744.98
347.21   Central U17 TeamSBU17M  Central47.2144.96
448.33   Giffnock North U17 Team U17M  Giffnock North45.1943.73
4x100 U15M (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.13   Edinburgh U15 TeamSBU15M  Edinburgh AC47.1345.25
247.59   Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamPBU15M Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field47.5947.59
350.30   Ayr Seaforth U15 TeamSBU15M  Ayr Seaforth50.3047.1
451.29   Lasswade U15 TeamSBU15M  Lasswade51.2947.72
551.41   Central U15 Team U15M  Central50.0447.42
651.70   Giffnock North U15 Team U15M  Giffnock North51.3447.15
752.20   Pitreavie U15 Team U15M  Pitreavie51.4048.27
852.66   Corstorphine U15 TeamSBU15M  Corstorphine52.6651.92
4x100 U15M h1 (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.33   Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamPBU15M Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field47.5947.59
251.50   Ayr Seaforth U15 TeamSBU15M  Ayr Seaforth50.3047.1
351.55   Central U15 Team U15M  Central50.0447.42
453.99   Corstorphine U15 Team U15M  Corstorphine52.6651.92
-DQ   Kilbarchan U15 Team U15M  Kilbarchan55.4448.0
4x100 U15M h2 (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.51   Edinburgh U15 TeamSBU15M  Edinburgh AC47.1345.25
251.86   Lasswade U15 TeamSBU15M  Lasswade51.2947.72
352.29   Giffnock North U15 Team U15M  Giffnock North51.3447.15
452.45   Pitreavie U15 Team U15M  Pitreavie51.4048.27
4x100 U13M (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.65   Inverness U13 TeamSBU13M  Inverness55.3653.69
156.02   Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13M  Giffnock North55.1153.56
256.02   Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13M  Giffnock North55.1153.56
356.48   Airdrie H U13 TeamSBU13M  Airdrie Harriers56.4855.40
456.67   Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 TeamSBU13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow56.3155.07
557.64   Dundee Hawkhill U13 Team U13M  Dundee Hawkhill57.555.51
658.89   Edinburgh U13 Team U13M  Edinburgh AC52.6451.79
759.30   Lasswade U13 TeamSBU13M  Lasswade58.4554.16
859.43   Ayr Seaforth U13 TeamSBU13M  Ayr Seaforth58.5354.11
4x100 U13M h1 (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.64   Edinburgh U13 TeamSBU13M  Edinburgh AC52.6451.79
255.50   Inverness U13 TeamSBU13M  Inverness55.3653.69
356.60   Airdrie H U13 TeamSBU13M  Airdrie Harriers56.4855.40
456.98   Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 TeamSBU13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow56.3155.07
559.13   Ayr Seaforth U13 TeamSBU13M  Ayr Seaforth58.5354.11
661.76   Kilmarnock U13 Team U13M  Kilmarnock58.1855.50
761.99   Falkirk U13 Team U13M  Falkirk57.8856.82
4x100 U13M h2 (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
258.30   Dundee Hawkhill U13 Team U13M  Dundee Hawkhill57.555.51
358.45   Lasswade U13 TeamPBU13M  Lasswade58.4554.16
460.34   Kilbarchan U13 TeamSBU13M  Kilbarchan60.3455.34
561.37   Dunfermline Track & Field U13 Team U13M  Dunfermline Track & Field57.855.4
-DQ   Livingston U13 Team U13M  Livingston60.6857.06
4x100 U17W (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.11   Dundee Hawkhill U17 TeamPBU17W  Dundee Hawkhill50.1149.77
250.46   Central U17 TeamSBU17W  Central50.4649.53
350.55   Aberdeen U17 TeamSBU17W  Aberdeen50.0048.74
451.04   Falkirk U17 TeamPBU17W  Falkirk50.9650.96
551.58   Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17W  Giffnock North51.5848.67
653.19   Kilbarchan U17 Team U17W  Kilbarchan52.5650.13
753.62   Livingston U17 TeamSBU17W  Livingston53.3251.38
854.16   Airdrie H U17 Team U17W  Airdrie Harriers53.3652.6
4x100 U17W h1 (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.00   Aberdeen U17 TeamSBU17W  Aberdeen50.0048.74
250.96   Falkirk U17 TeamPBU17W  Falkirk50.9650.96
352.56   Kilbarchan U17 TeamSBU17W  Kilbarchan52.5650.13
453.32   Livingston U17 TeamSBU17W  Livingston53.3251.38
553.43   Airdrie H U17 Team U17W  Airdrie Harriers53.3652.6
4x100 U17W h2 (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.42   Dundee Hawkhill U17 TeamPBU17W  Dundee Hawkhill50.1149.77
251.38   Central U17 TeamSBU17W  Central50.4649.53
351.79   Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17W  Giffnock North51.5848.67
-DNF   Lasswade U17 Team U17W  Lasswade55.1150.9
-DQ   Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow50.8149.81
4x100 U15W (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.21   Central U15 Team U15W  Central50.7450.48
251.42   Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamPBU15W Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field51.4250.86
351.96   Cumbernauld U15 TeamPBU15W  Cumbernauld51.9651.96
452.58   Giffnock North U15 TeamSBU15W  Giffnock North52.5750.80
553.18   Livingston U15 TeamSBU15W  Livingston53.1851.00
653.46   Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow53.4651.25
753.52   Law U15 TeamSBU15W  Law53.5251.16
-DQ   Edinburgh U15 Team U15W  Edinburgh AC52.1750.65
4x100 U15W h1 (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.84   Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamPBU15W Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field51.4250.86
252.57   Giffnock North U15 TeamSBU15W  Giffnock North52.5750.80
354.07   Law U15 TeamSBU15W  Law53.5251.16
455.48   Kilbarchan U15 Team U15W  Kilbarchan55.4151.68
555.52   Airdrie H U15 Team U15W  Airdrie Harriers54.1253.23
656.05   Lasswade U15 Team U15W  Lasswade53.652.05
756.64   Falkirk U15 Team U15W  Falkirk55.1651.61
4x100 U15W h2 (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.30   Central U15 Team U15W  Central50.7450.48
252.71   Cumbernauld U15 TeamPBU15W  Cumbernauld51.9651.96
252.71   Edinburgh U15 Team U15W  Edinburgh AC52.1750.65
454.82   Ayr Seaforth U15 TeamSBU15W  Ayr Seaforth54.8252.02
554.93   Dunfermline Track & Field U15 Team U15W Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field51.4250.86
-DQ   Pitreavie U15 Team U15W  Pitreavie52.8951.08
4x100 U15W h3 (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.58   Livingston U15 TeamSBU15W  Livingston53.1851.00
254.01   Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow53.4651.25
354.12   Airdrie H U15 TeamSBU15W  Airdrie Harriers54.1253.23
455.15   Giffnock North U15 Team U15W  Giffnock North52.5750.80
556.12   Kilmarnock U15 TeamSBU15W  Kilmarnock56.1253.92
-DQ   Kilbarchan U15 Team U15W  Kilbarchan55.4151.68
4x100 U13W (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.33   Central U13 TeamPBU13W  Central53.3353.33
253.88   Giffnock North U13 TeamPBU13W  Giffnock North53.8253.82
355.06   Edinburgh U13 TeamSBU13W  Edinburgh AC55.0652.87
455.27   Team East Lothian U13 TeamPBU13W  Team East Lothian55.0055.00
555.75   Pitreavie U13 TeamSBU13W  Pitreavie55.2253.70
656.42   Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow55.7853.22
758.75   Giffnock North U13 Team U13W  Giffnock North53.8253.82
4x100 U13W h1 (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.82   Giffnock North U13 TeamPBU13W  Giffnock North53.8253.82
255.14   Edinburgh U13 TeamSBU13W  Edinburgh AC55.0652.87
355.22   Pitreavie U13 TeamPBU13W  Pitreavie55.2253.70
459.97   Corstorphine AC U13 TeamSBU13W  Corstorphine59.9758.2
561.51   Kilmarnock U13 Team U13W  Kilmarnock59.8455.04
-DQ   Airdrie H U13 Team U13W  Airdrie Harriers58.9156.59
-DQ   Central U13 Team U13W  Central53.3353.33
4x100 U13W h2 (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.28   Central U13 TeamSBU13W  Central53.3353.33
255.00   Team East Lothian U13 TeamPBU13W  Team East Lothian55.0055.00
355.79   Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow55.7853.22
457.44   Giffnock North U13 Team U13W  Giffnock North53.8253.82
558.59   Edinburgh U13 Team U13W  Edinburgh AC55.0652.87
658.83   Tweed Leader Jed Track U13W  Tweed Leader Jed Track  
758.91   Airdrie H U13 TeamSBU13W  Airdrie Harriers58.9156.59
 
HJ SW (13 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.78  Nikki Manson U23W Ken AllanGiffnock North/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Team 1.811.93
21.68  Rachael MacKenzie SENW Dianne ChisholmInverness1.701.81
31.63  Catherine Palmer U20W Ken AllanGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1.661.66
41.58  Emily McNicolSBU20W Darren RitchieLaw1.581.69
41.58  Jade Carlyle U20W  Edinburgh AC1.651.70
61.53  Emma Thompson U20W John MelvinVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.551.64
HJ U17W (13 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.58  Tia HenryPBU17W1 Livingston1.581.60
21.58  Claire McGarvey U17W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven1.671.74
31.53  Christie McSkimming U17W2Alan ForbesWhitemoss1.621.62
41.53  Lucy Holden U17W1Martin LeylandShetland1.561.67
51.53  Catriona Reid U17W2 Giffnock North1.551.60
61.48  Shannon McInally U17W1Eddie KellyWhitemoss1.551.61
71.43  Eve Allison U17W1Kevin ReynoldsLivingston1.551.60
HJ SM (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.20  Allan Smith SENM Bryan RoyShaftesbury Barnet/Edinburgh AC2.262.29
22.00  Lewis McGuire U20M Bryan RoyShaftesbury Barnet/Strathclyde Uni2.062.17
31.85  Matthew Kerr SENM  Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni1.931.95
HJ U17M (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Joel McFarlanePBU17M1 Arbroath & District1.901.95
21.82  Ethan Dear U17M2Simon DearGiffnock North1.901.96
31.82  Stephen Mackenzie U17M1Dianne ChisholmInverness1.861.97
31.82  Scott Connal U17M2Iain McEwanWhitemoss1.871.89
51.82  James Stewart U17M2Simon DearVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.871.87
61.82  Ryan WoodsPBU17M1 Pitreavie1.852.01
71.77  Ewan Ballantyne U17M2 Livingston1.801.82
81.67  Greg WilliamsonPBU17M2 Fife/Kingdom Athletics1.751.85
91.62  Jocelyn Greig U17M  Winchester a  
101.57  Seumas MacKay U17M1David WagstaffShetland1.651.65
-NH  Jamie English U17M2 Lasswade1.711.71
 
PV SM (13 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.41  Fraser O'RourkeSBU23M Brian DonaldsonGiffnock North4.414.83
24.41  Andrew Murphy U23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni4.455.00
34.01  Douglas Graham V35M  Edinburgh AC/Arbroath & District4.154.30
-NH  Charlie Myers U20M Chris BoundyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Northumbria Uni5.255.71
PV U17M (13 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.01  Dylan ThomsonPBU17M2Eamon FitzgeraldPitreavie4.154.75
23.61  Matthew Chandler U17M1Kenneth PearsonCentral3.904.32
33.61  Scott Connal U17M2Iain McEwanWhitemoss4.104.27
43.01  Matthew Meredith U17M1 Central3.203.20
52.81  Adam Orr U17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow3.223.89
PV SW (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.41  Caroline Adams SENW Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Woodford G3.604.05
23.21  Hannah Lawler U23W Kevin MaguireEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni3.573.82
33.01  Alison Murray V45W  Hercules Wimbledon/Welsh Masters3.303.95
42.91  Emma BodiamPBSENW  Elgin/Edinburgh Uni2.912.91
PV U17W (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.21  Alana DunsmorePBU17W2Eamon FitzgeraldPitreavie3.213.21
23.21  Claudia Barkes U17W2Chris BoundyDarlington H/Gateshead3.403.72
32.61  Rosie Elizabeth Browne U17W1Kevin MaguireEdinburgh AC2.703.00
42.51  Rosie BrownPBU15W-1Kevin MaguireEdinburgh AC2.512.67
52.41  Fiona Davies U17W2 Central2.502.60
 
LJ SM (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.52 0.3Allan Hamilton SENM John ScottSale Harriers Manchester/New Mexico Uni7.887.88
27.19 1.6Peter Muirhead SENM Darren RitchieSheffield & Dearne/Stirling Uni/Central7.357.39
37.13w2.2Jordan Charters U23M John ScottSale Harriers Manchester/Lasswade7.347.34
47.11 0.3David John Martin SENM  Glasgow City/Shettleston7.407.53
56.87 1.9Antony Daffurn SENM  Harrow/Teesside Uni/Kilbarchan6.897.04
66.82w3.3Sam LyonSBSENM  Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni6.947.19
-6.67 1.1Sam LyonSBSENM  Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni6.947.19
76.57 1.2Euan Urquhart U20M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow6.856.94
86.52w2.8Craig MoriartyPBU20M Eamon FitzgeraldPitreavie6.526.52
-6.46 0.8Craig MoriartyPBU20M Eamon FitzgeraldPitreavie6.526.52
96.11 1.4Cal McLennan U20M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC6.376.58
105.56w2.2Cian O'Donnell U23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni6.356.63
-5.49 1.2Cian O'Donnell U23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni6.356.63
113.72 1.8Fraser McKenzie SENM  Ayr Seaforth4.594.97
LJ U17M (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.89 0.0Alessandro Schenini U17M2 Giffnock North7.097.76
26.81 -0.5Calum Henderson U17M2 Edinburgh AC7.067.41
36.78 1.1Scott Connal U17M2Iain McEwanWhitemoss6.837.22
46.32 0.2Stuart DrummondPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC6.326.78
56.21 1.9Matthew ChandlerPBU17M1Kenneth PearsonCentral6.306.77
66.16 0.0Samuel MuirheadPBU17M2 Falkirk6.166.22
76.06 0.0Se├ín CarolanPBU17M1 Nenagh/Ireland6.066.81
86.04 0.0Aidan Quinn U17M2David WatsonShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport6.366.89
95.41 1.6Jamie English U17M2 Lasswade5.685.68
105.08 0.9Thomas O'HearPBU17M1Gary MansonCumbernauld5.086.33
-NM  Jamie Nix U17M2 Kilmarnock5.115.55
LJ SW (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.85 1.8Gillian CookeSBSENW John ScottEdinburgh AC5.856.43
25.75 1.5Rachel AlexanderSBU20W David WatsonGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni5.936.10
35.60 0.7Nikki MansonPBU23W Ken AllanGiffnock North/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Team 5.605.79
45.44 0.1Stefanie Reid T44 SENW Aston MooreCharnwood5.785.78
55.35 1.5Claire RobinsonPBU23W  North Down/Edinburgh Uni5.355.52
64.99w2.2Emma Millar U20W David WatsonAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire5.055.26
-4.97 1.2Emma Millar U20W David WatsonAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire5.055.26
74.88 0.6Sarah Bassett U20W Eddie KellyWhitemoss5.025.04
LJ U17W (14 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.43 0.0Megan Busby U17W1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Sheffield & Dearne/Giffnock Nort5.495.87
25.40w2.9Bessong Etchu U17W2 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport5.505.50
35.33 1.1Alix StillPBU17W2Bob MassonAberdeen/IMG Academy5.335.95
45.16 1.0Bryony Patterson U17W2Linda NicholsonLasswade5.295.37
-5.11 0.4Bessong Etchu U17W2 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport5.505.50
55.10 1.0Katie Forbes U17W2Frank GauldAberdeen5.615.61
65.03 0.0Emma Scott U17W1David WatsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.375.37
75.01 1.4Lauren Tenn Mills U17W1Gary MansonFalkirk5.455.53
84.92 1.1Kirsty Snaddon U17W2William DayFalkirk5.005.07
94.75w3.0Tia Henry U17W1 Livingston4.895.27
94.75 1.7Christie McSkimming U17W2Alan ForbesWhitemoss4.904.98
114.73 1.2Anna Cameron U17W1Kenneth PearsonCentral5.245.65
124.72 1.3Frances Sealy U17W1 Banchory Stonehaven5.075.20
-4.62 0.8Tia Henry U17W1 Livingston4.895.27
134.58 0.3Nicola Lyttle U17W1 Larkhall4.724.84
144.53 1.6Shannon McInally U17W1Eddie KellyWhitemoss5.055.05
154.45 1.1Mary MacLeod U17W2 Stornoway4.684.97
164.24  Annabel Mackay U17W2 Stornoway4.334.38
174.13 1.6Lucy Holden U17W1Martin LeylandShetland4.284.79
 
TJ SM (13 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.57 1.9Chukwudi OnyiaPBSENM John ScottKent/Edinburgh AC15.5715.90
214.66w2.4Sam LyonSBSENM  Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni14.6614.81
-14.47 1.7Sam LyonSBSENM  Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni14.6614.81
314.34 1.5Mahad Ahmed U23M  Glasgow City/West of Scotland Uni14.3714.37
414.20w2.8Matthew KerrSBSENM  Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni14.2014.51
-14.17 1.7Matthew KerrSBSENM  Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni14.2014.51
Page: 1 2 3 4 5