Scottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships External Results
Grangemouth
20-21 Aug 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U13M (20 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.16-1.4Alexander Poustie-WilliamsonPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC25.8123.05
227.21-1.4Max Mcharg U13M2 Giffnock North26.5123.45
327.50-1.4Robin SneddonPBU13M2 Inverness27.5023.4
427.72-1.4George HarrandPBU13M2Dermot WilliamsonGarscube27.7224.36
527.92-1.4Cameron MuffettPBU13M2Michael LoveStewartry27.9224.81
628.48-1.4Coll Dracup U13M2 Harmeny28.023.57
728.66-1.4Matthew Ireland U13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow28.0526.94
829.05-1.4Duncan MacDonald U13M2 Inverness27.9127.03
200 U13M h1 (20 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.38-0.1Alexander Poustie-Williamson U13M2 Edinburgh AC25.8123.05
228.47-0.1Coll Dracup U13M2 Harmeny28.023.57
328.57-0.1Cameron Muffett U13M2Michael LoveStewartry27.9224.81
429.52-0.1Duncan MacDonald U13M2 Inverness27.9127.03
530.42-0.1Robbie Anderson U13M2 Airdrie Harriers28.027.28
630.85-0.1Fraser Rout U13M1 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track30.228.87
731.78-0.1Jay Stewart U13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC30.6530.65
200 U13M h2 (20 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.530.0Max Mcharg U13M2 Giffnock North26.5123.45
228.620.0Robin Sneddon U13M2 Inverness27.5023.4
328.630.0George Harrand U13M2Dermot WilliamsonGarscube27.7224.36
429.250.0Matthew Ireland U13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow28.0526.94
529.740.0Alastair Holmes U13M1 Edinburgh AC28.2524.5
630.060.0Ben Laming U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field28.7828.78
730.930.0Liam Daly U13M1 Inverness29.125.56
831.280.0Connor Mcnally U13M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow28.8427.26
200 U13M h1 (20 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.26-0.6Max Mcharg U13M2 Giffnock North26.5123.45
229.33-0.6Robin Sneddon U13M2 Inverness27.5023.4
330.31-0.6Alastair Holmes U13M1 Edinburgh AC28.2524.5
430.76-0.6Benjamin O'Neill U13M2 Edinburgh AC30.225.72
531.28-0.6Angus Chandler U13M2 Team East Lothian30.3430.34
632.21-0.6Ethan Cunningham U13M1 Cumbernauld31.5530.5
732.76-0.6Kian ScullionPBU13M1Patrick KellyLaw32.232.2
200 U13M h2 (20 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.32-2.0Alexander Poustie-Williamson U13M2 Edinburgh AC25.8123.05
228.63-2.0Cameron Muffett U13M2Michael LoveStewartry27.9224.81
329.73-2.0Scott VigrowPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill29.7329.73
430.00-2.0Robbie Anderson U13M2 Airdrie Harriers28.027.28
530.70-2.0Liam Daly U13M1 Inverness29.125.56
630.71-2.0Fraser Rout U13M1 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track30.228.87
733.13-2.0Finlay Marchant U13M1 Central32.8026.62
200 U13M h3 (20 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.64-1.9George Harrand U13M2Dermot WilliamsonGarscube27.7224.36
228.74-1.9Matthew Ireland U13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow28.0526.94
330.65-1.9Jay StewartPBU13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC30.6530.65
430.67-1.9Connor Mcnally U13M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow28.8427.26
531.77-1.9Jonathan Downey U13M1 Kilmarnock29.229.01
632.03-1.9Michael Foley U13M2 Giffnock North29.8529.85
-DQ-1.9Daylan Eden U13M2 Chirnside 28.6
200 U13M h4 (20 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.50-2.7Duncan MacDonald U13M2 Inverness27.9127.03
229.54-2.7Coll Dracup U13M2 Harmeny28.023.57
330.28-2.7Ben Laming U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field28.7828.78
431.72-2.7Cameron MacDonald U13M2 East Kilbride29.1629.10
532.05-2.7Toby Nixon U13M2 Ayr Seaforth30.9225.52
632.51-2.7Fergus Muir U13M1 Ayr Seaforth30.9430.94
200 U13W (20 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.13-1.3Alyson Bell U13W2 Giffnock North26.7124.54
227.51-1.3Layla Zuill U13W2Steven DoigFife27.4325.58
328.50-1.3Amy Kirkpatrick U13W2 Central28.0928.09
428.67-1.3Rebecca GrievePBU13W1Sed RemallyEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian28.4725.34
528.68-1.3Emily Rooney U13W2 Airdrie Harriers28.1427.60
629.40-1.3Emma MairPBU13W2 Cumbernauld29.4029.40
730.00-1.3Grace Brennan U13W2 Team East Lothian28.1627.47
830.24-1.3Emma Young U13W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall29.529.05
200 U13W s1 (20 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.90-2.8Amy Kirkpatrick U13W2 Central28.0928.09
228.92-2.8Emily Rooney U13W2 Airdrie Harriers28.1427.60
330.65-2.8Emma Young U13W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall29.529.05
430.84-2.8Evie Harrison U13W1 Gateshead29.1926.3
531.14-2.8Hannah Burn U13W2 Kilmarnock30.1230.12
632.11-2.8Taylor McNamara U13W2 East Kilbride30.629.09
732.12-2.8Chloe Lyons U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill30.8929.97
832.33-2.8Samantha Dagg U13W1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track29.5427.57
200 U13W s2 (20 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.42-1.2Layla Zuill U13W2Steven DoigFife27.4325.58
229.58-1.2Emma MairPBU13W2 Cumbernauld29.4029.40
330.65-1.2Olivia Wilson U13W2 Falkirk29.1628.7
430.89-1.2Adele GillespiePBU13W2 Aberdeen30.8930.07
530.92-1.2Dani Mauchlen U13W2Arthur GrayPitreavie29.026.91
630.92-1.2Imogen LewisPBU13W2Linda NicholsonTweed, Leader, Jed Track30.3126.87
731.27-1.2Brogan Beattie U13W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track29.926.90
200 U13W s3 (20 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.23-0.6Alyson Bell U13W2 Giffnock North26.7124.54
229.16-0.6Rebecca Grieve U13W1Sed RemallyEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian28.4725.34
329.53-0.6Grace Brennan U13W2 Team East Lothian28.1627.47
430.80-0.6Melissa Mack U13W2 Inverness29.4928.52
531.64-0.6Sophie Jennings U13W2 Aberdeen29.527.55
631.81-0.6Laura Buchan U13W2Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian30.4829.59
731.99-0.6Annabelle Martin U13W2 Edinburgh AC29.5128.24
832.52-0.6Molly Macpherson U13W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track30.9729.72
200 U13W h1 (20 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.30-4.0Emily Rooney U13W2 Airdrie Harriers28.1427.60
229.75-4.0Grace Brennan U13W2 Team East Lothian28.1627.47
330.31-4.0Melissa Mack U13W2 Inverness29.4928.52
430.31-4.0Emma Young U13W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall29.529.05
531.03-4.0Adele GillespiePBU13W2 Aberdeen30.8930.07
631.62-4.0Eloise McNulty U13W2 East Kilbride31.1431.14
732.44-4.0Rose Ryan U13W2 Perth Strathtay31.5329.5
200 U13W h2 (20 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.42-1.3Amy Kirkpatrick U13W2 Central28.0928.09
230.89-1.3Chloe LyonsPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill30.8929.97
331.00-1.3Taylor McNamaraPBU13W2 East Kilbride30.629.09
431.18-1.3Brogan Beattie U13W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track29.926.90
531.22-1.3Annabelle Martin U13W2 Edinburgh AC29.5128.24
631.79-1.3Erin Cameron U13W1 Livingston30.9229.16
732.84-1.3Ella McGregor U13W1 Giffnock North32.4628.08
200 U13W h3 (20 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.59-0.5Layla Zuill U13W2Steven DoigFife27.4325.58
228.86-0.5Rebecca GrievePBU13W1Sed RemallyEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian28.4725.34
329.93-0.5Emma Mair U13W2 Cumbernauld29.4029.40
431.65-0.5Amarachi Okeke U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill30.1130.11
531.68-0.5Nicola Fletcher U13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow30.7230.72
632.30-0.5Millie Gallagher U13W1 Falkirk31.6129.44
732.52-0.5Kirsty MacLean U13W2 Stornoway32.1530.21
832.68-0.5Naomi Howlieson U13W2 Central31.331.3
200 U13W h4 (20 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.62-2.3Niamh Smith U13W2 Giffnock North27.3427.34
230.31-2.3Imogen LewisPBU13W2Linda NicholsonTweed, Leader, Jed Track30.3126.87
330.38-2.3Sophie Jennings U13W2 Aberdeen29.527.55
430.85-2.3Dani Mauchlen U13W2Arthur GrayPitreavie29.026.91
530.97-2.3Molly MacphersonPBU13W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track30.9729.72
631.06-2.3Hannah Burn U13W2 Kilmarnock30.1230.12
731.95-2.3Sophie Ure U13W2 Livingston30.6429.99
832.78-2.3Alex Tully U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill31.2729.48
200 U13W h5 (20 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.49-2.1Alyson Bell U13W2 Giffnock North26.7124.54
230.37-2.1Evie Harrison U13W1 Gateshead29.1926.3
330.49-2.1Olivia Wilson U13W2 Falkirk29.1628.7
430.87-2.1Laura Buchan U13W2Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian30.4829.59
531.15-2.1Samantha Dagg U13W1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track29.5427.57
632.14-2.1Lily Arrundale U13W1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC31.2529.31
732.45-2.1Molly Cornes U13W2Kenneth PearsonCentral31.8426.83