Scottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships External Results
Grangemouth
20-21 Aug 16

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 100HW 110HU20M 400H 400HW
1500SCW 2000SC HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.75K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K
HT6K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
 
100 U20M (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36 -2.6Greg Kelly U20M1Gordon BuryEast Kilbride11.0910.61
211.46 -2.6Ethan Akanni U20M1Tony JarrettBexley11.0410.93
311.54 -2.6Michael Olsen U20M1John ScottEdinburgh AC10.7410.31
411.57 -2.6Jason Wu U20M2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North11.1511.11
511.58 -2.6Drew McIntyre U20M1 Glasgow City11.0110.76
611.69 -2.6Cameron Sinclair U20M2Paul AllanPitreavie11.2411.06
711.81 -2.6Craig Moriarty U20M1Eamon FitzgeraldPitreavie11.5511.12
812.00 -2.6Michael Tarnawsky U20M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.3811.38
100 U20M h1 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.55 -0.3Michael Olsen U20M1John ScottEdinburgh AC10.7410.31
211.58 -0.3Greg Kelly U20M1Gordon BuryEast Kilbride11.0910.61
311.75 -0.3Cameron Sinclair U20M2Paul AllanPitreavie11.2411.06
412.25 -0.3Findlay Donegan U20M2Scott HamiltonElgin/Corstorphine11.9211.57
512.39 -0.3Andrew Horne U17M-1 Stornoway11.6611.66
612.45 -0.3Alexander Watters U20M1Scott MccullochKilbarchan12.2411.91
100 U20M h2 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57 -1.5Drew McIntyre U20M1 Glasgow City11.0110.76
211.60 -1.5Jason Wu U20M2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North11.1511.11
311.74 -1.5Craig Moriarty U20M1Eamon FitzgeraldPitreavie11.5511.12
411.98 -1.5Oliver Wagner U20M2Eric SimpsonLivingston11.511.37
512.46 -1.5Caelen Rivett U20M2Martin LeylandShetland11.6811.68
613.29 -1.5Jonathan Morrison U20M1 Stornoway12.8212.4
100 U20M h3 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.56 -3.4Ethan Akanni U20M1Tony JarrettBexley11.0410.93
211.91 -3.4Michael Tarnawsky U20M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.3811.38
311.94 -3.4Euan Urquhart U20M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow11.4611.09
412.14 -3.4Marcus Archer U20M2Eric SimpsonAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni11.7511.11
512.16 -3.4Aidan Jarmson U20M2Martin LeylandShetland11.6811.43
100 U13M (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.17 -0.7Alexander Poustie-Williamson U13M2 Edinburgh AC12.8811.44
213.23 -0.7Max Mcharg U13M2 Giffnock North12.9611.40
313.70 -0.7George Harrand U13M2Dermot WilliamsonGarscube13.6011.94
413.78 -0.7Robin Sneddon U13M2 Inverness13.5811.78
514.23 -0.7Imran HossainSBU13M2 Edinburgh AC13.8912.16
614.24 -0.7Alastair Holmes U13M1 Edinburgh AC13.8112.09
714.28 -0.7James Sage U13M2 Nenagh/Ireland13.6613.66
814.37 -0.7Robbie Anderson U13M2 Airdrie Harriers13.713.7
100 U13M s1 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.28 -1.2Alexander Poustie-Williamson U13M2 Edinburgh AC12.8811.44
213.80 -1.2George Harrand U13M2Dermot WilliamsonGarscube13.6011.94
314.12 -1.2James Sage U13M2 Nenagh/Ireland13.6613.66
414.16 -1.2Alastair Holmes U13M1 Edinburgh AC13.8112.09
514.17 -1.2Daylan Eden U13M2 Chirnside14.0814.08
614.37 -1.2Oliver Robertson U13M2 Edinburgh AC13.8713.85
714.97 -1.2Will Stephen U13M2 Scottish Schs14.8614.86
815.07 -1.2Jack Mccallum U13M2 Springburn14.013.93
100 U13M s2 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.71 -2.7Max Mcharg U13M2 Giffnock North12.9611.40
213.85 -2.7Robin Sneddon U13M2 Inverness13.5811.78
313.92 -2.7Robbie AndersonPBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers13.713.7
414.14 -2.7Imran HossainSBU13M2 Edinburgh AC13.8912.16
514.56 -2.7Cameron MacKerrow U13M2 Giffnock North14.1912.1
614.74 -2.7Aidyn McMahon U13M2 Kilmarnock14.512.27
714.82 -2.7Liam Daly U13M1 Inverness13.9912.44
100 U13M h1 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.63 -1.0Max Mcharg U13M2 Giffnock North12.9611.40
213.93 -1.0Robbie AndersonPBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers13.713.7
314.08 -1.0Oliver Robertson U13M2 Edinburgh AC13.8713.85
414.08 -1.0Daylan EdenPBU13M2 Chirnside14.0814.08
514.86 -1.0Will StephenPBU13M2 Scottish Schs14.8614.86
614.93 -1.0Adam AtkinsonPBU13M1 Cumbernauld14.5912.32
715.56 -1.0Michael McGarvey U13M2David LothianFalkirk15.1213.0
100 U13M h2 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.25 0.4Alexander Poustie-Williamson U13M2 Edinburgh AC12.8811.44
213.66 0.4James SagePBU13M2 Nenagh/Ireland13.6613.66
314.31 0.4Liam Daly U13M1 Inverness13.9912.44
414.55 0.4Aidyn McMahon U13M2 Kilmarnock14.512.27
514.96 0.4Fraser Rout U13M1 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track14.9114.48
615.39 0.4Nathan Laing U13M2David LothianFalkirk15.0812.88
715.67 0.4Ben Macaffer U13M  Airdrie Harriers  
100 U13M h3 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.73 -1.8Toluwaleyi Samuel Okpaje U13M2 Edinburgh AC13.511.39
213.75 -1.8Robin Sneddon U13M2 Inverness13.5811.78
314.19 -1.8Cameron MacKerrowSBU13M2 Giffnock North14.1912.1
414.27 -1.8Imran HossainSBU13M2 Edinburgh AC13.8912.16
515.22 -1.8Patrick Cannon U13M1 Moorfoot14.7314.73
615.57 -1.8Ethan Cunningham U13M1 Cumbernauld15.2214.46
716.01 -1.8Dean Murray U13M1 Kilmarnock15.513.54
100 U13M h4 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.87 0.0George Harrand U13M2Dermot WilliamsonGarscube13.6011.94
214.63 0.0Alastair Holmes U13M1 Edinburgh AC13.8112.09
314.94 0.0Jack Mccallum U13M2 Springburn14.013.93
415.12 0.0Cameron MacDonald U13M2 East Kilbride14.614.15
515.38 0.0Finlay MarchantPBU13M1 Central15.3812.9
615.93 0.0Jake Williamson U13M2 Fife15.515.5
100 U20W (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.20 -0.9Jenna Wrisberg U20W2Alan WrisbergGiffnock North11.7611.66
212.27 -0.9Charlotte Orton U20W2Martin OwensEllenborough12.012.00
312.56 -0.9Selina Henderson U20W2Allan ScottFalkirk/Falkirk12.0412.01
412.82 -0.9Andrea Goodman U20W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.5211.94
512.84 -0.9Rebecca Matheson U20W1Eddie McKennaAberdeen12.5812.03
612.89 -0.9Jazmine Tomlinson U20W2Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC12.4912.41
713.02 -0.9Aimee McGinley U20W2 Ayr Seaforth12.6912.32
813.31 -0.9Emily Dagg U20W1Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC12.5812.43
100 U20W h1 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.75 -3.7Selina Henderson U20W2Allan ScottFalkirk/Falkirk12.0412.01
213.32 -3.7Emily Dagg U20W1Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC12.5812.43
313.39 -3.7Hannah Johnson U20W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.8912.89
413.72 -3.7Kristi GrantSBU20W3Eoghan MacNamaraShetland/Robert Gordon Uni13.7213.67
514.19 -3.7Sophie Williams U20W1 Inverclyde14.0614.06
-DQ -3.7Sarah Malone U17W-1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC12.2612.04
100 U20W h2 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.34 -0.1Charlotte Orton U20W2Martin OwensEllenborough12.012.00
212.87 -0.1Andrea Goodman U20W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.5211.94
312.89 -0.1Aimee McGinley U20W2 Ayr Seaforth12.6912.32
413.07 -0.1Stephanie LambSBU20W1Kenny MiltonKilbarchan13.0713.0
513.90 -0.1Mary MacLeod U17W-1 Stornoway13.4413.19
614.23 -0.1Natalie Carson U20W1Francis SmithPitreavie14.1014.10
100 U20W h3 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.52 -1.9Jenna Wrisberg U20W2Alan WrisbergGiffnock North11.7611.66
212.88 -1.9Rebecca Matheson U20W1Eddie McKennaAberdeen12.5812.03
312.99 -1.9Jazmine Tomlinson U20W2Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC12.4912.41
413.50 -1.9Rebecca Munro U20W1 Larkhall13.313.3
514.13 -1.9Erin Halliday-Orr U20W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay13.3413.34
615.14 -1.9Ellie Wilson U20W3 Glasgow Uni14.6513.36
100 U13W (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.11 -0.6Joy Eze U13W2 Gateshead13.1011.93
213.16 -0.6Alyson Bell U13W2 Giffnock North13.0311.90
313.85 -0.6Layla Zuill U13W2Steven DoigFife13.2412.39
414.15 -0.6Louise Conway U13W2 Pitreavie13.6613.66
514.17 -0.6Rebecca Grieve U13W1Sed RemallyEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian13.7512.46
614.19 -0.6Niamh Smith U13W2 Giffnock North13.6313.63
714.45 -0.6Laura BuchanPBU13W2Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian14.3913.93
814.69 -0.6Lara Sturgeon U13W2 Giffnock North14.0414.04
100 U13W s1 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.04 -1.6Louise Conway U13W2 Pitreavie13.6613.66
214.11 -1.6Niamh Smith U13W2 Giffnock North13.6313.63
314.39 -1.6Laura BuchanPBU13W2Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian14.3913.93
414.80 -1.6Amarachi Okeke U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill14.3314.19
515.01 -1.6Dani Mauchlen U13W2Arthur GrayPitreavie14.2312.78
615.07 -1.6Emma Young U13W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall14.313.7
715.58 -1.6Hollie Bolton U13W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall14.3214.32
100 U13W s2 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.90 -3.0Joy Eze U13W2 Gateshead13.1011.93
214.46 -3.0Emily Rooney U13W2 Airdrie Harriers13.8113.45
314.92 -3.0Susanne Anderson U13W2 Edinburgh AC13.4913.30
414.94 -3.0Amy Johnston U13W2 Central14.414.4
514.96 -3.0Jenna Booth U13W2 Motherwell14.4714.40
615.04 -3.0Ellie Gregory U13W2 Law13.7813.78
715.21 -3.0Olivia Dykes U13W1 Giffnock North14.6913.73
815.34 -3.0Chloe Lyons U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill14.7914.24
100 U13W s3 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.89 -2.4Layla Zuill U13W2Steven DoigFife13.2412.39
214.46 -2.4Mia GlenPBU13W2 Central13.8913.32
314.49 -2.4Esther Watson U13W2 Edinburgh AC13.6812.89
414.68 -2.4Skye Turner U13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.0313.48
514.83 -2.4Melissa Mack U13W2 Inverness14.1913.92
615.07 -2.4Brogan Beattie U13W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track14.4612.9
715.08 -2.4Ella Watson U13W1 Livingston14.2012.95
815.47 -2.4Niamh McIntosh U13W1 Inverclyde14.613.69
100 U13W s4 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.84 -4.4Alyson Bell U13W2 Giffnock North13.0311.90
214.34 -4.4Lara Sturgeon U13W2 Giffnock North14.0414.04
314.35 -4.4Rebecca Grieve U13W1Sed RemallyEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian13.7512.46
414.83 -4.4Sophie Jennings U13W2 Aberdeen14.2513.32
514.88 -4.4Imogen LewisPBU13W2Linda NicholsonTweed, Leader, Jed Track14.7613.81
614.96 -4.4Tammie-Louise Hunter U13W2 Chirnside14.214.20
715.07 -4.4Naomi McHardy U13W2 Pitreavie13.8713.87
815.66 -4.4Taylor McNamara U13W2 East Kilbride14.713.7
100 U13W h1 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.06 -1.6Louise Conway U13W2 Pitreavie13.6613.66
214.27 -1.6Susanne Anderson U13W2 Edinburgh AC13.4913.30
314.51 -1.6Tammie-Louise Hunter U13W2 Chirnside14.214.20
414.81 -1.6Brogan Beattie U13W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track14.4612.9
515.10 -1.6Eloise McNultyPBU13W2 East Kilbride14.9514.95
615.12 -1.6Rachel MacleanPBU13W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow15.1213.97
716.88 -1.6Hannah HendersonSBU13W1 Kilmarnock16.8815.99
100 U13W h2 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.15 -1.9Emily Rooney U13W2 Airdrie Harriers13.8113.45
214.23 -1.9Esther Watson U13W2 Edinburgh AC13.6812.89
314.26 -1.9Mia GlenPBU13W2 Central13.8913.32
414.73 -1.9Melissa Mack U13W2 Inverness14.1913.92
514.99 -1.9Niamh McIntosh U13W1 Inverclyde14.613.69
615.38 -1.9Molly Macpherson U13W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track15.1514.74
715.89 -1.9Grace Robertson U13W2Sara LangGiffnock North15.5314.41
100 U13W h3 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.50 -0.9Skye Turner U13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.0313.48
214.56 -0.9Jenna Booth U13W2 Motherwell14.4714.40
314.70 -0.9Amy Johnston U13W2 Central14.414.4
414.73 -0.9Ellie Gregory U13W2 Law13.7813.78
514.90 -0.9Cassandra Manfredini U13W2 Cumbernauld14.4214.42
615.05 -0.9Kerry McTaggart U13W2Angela YoungLarkhall15.014.81
715.54 -0.9Lily Arrundale U13W1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC15.514.25
100 U13W h4 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.05 0.1Niamh Smith U13W2 Giffnock North13.6313.63
214.56 0.1Laura BuchanPBU13W2Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian14.3913.93
314.71 0.1Emma Young U13W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall14.313.7
414.76 0.1Imogen LewisPBU13W2Linda NicholsonTweed, Leader, Jed Track14.7613.81
514.76 0.1Naomi McHardy U13W2 Pitreavie13.8713.87
615.29 0.1Aimee Halstead U13W  Livingston14.6914.69
717.20 0.1Olivia Carlin U13W1 East Kilbride16.9315.59
100 U13W h5 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.69 -0.1Layla Zuill U13W2Steven DoigFife13.2412.39
214.04 -0.1Lara SturgeonPBU13W2 Giffnock North14.0414.04
314.77 -0.1Hollie Bolton U13W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall14.3214.32
414.82 -0.1Chloe LyonsPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill14.7914.24
515.00 -0.1Taylor McNamaraPBU13W2 East Kilbride14.713.7
615.04 -0.1Maryanne MacPhail U13W2 Stornoway14.713.91
715.14 -0.1Catriona ScottPBU13W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow15.1413.58
100 U13W h6 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.91 -1.1Joy Eze U13W2 Gateshead13.1011.93
214.13 -1.1Rebecca Grieve U13W1Sed RemallyEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian13.7512.46
314.54 -1.1Ella Watson U13W1 Livingston14.2012.95
414.97 -1.1Olivia Dykes U13W1 Giffnock North14.6913.73
515.09 -1.1Nicola FletcherPBU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow15.0915.09
615.51 -1.1Millie Gallagher U13W1 Falkirk14.8414.4
715.98 -1.1Sarah ClydesdalePBU13W2 East Kilbride15.615.33
100 U13W h7 (20 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.65 -1.3Alyson Bell U13W2 Giffnock North13.0311.90
214.40 -1.3Dani Mauchlen U13W2Arthur GrayPitreavie14.2312.78
314.42 -1.3Sophie Jennings U13W2 Aberdeen14.2513.32
414.86 -1.3Amarachi Okeke U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill14.3314.19
515.14 -1.3Samantha Dagg U13W1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track14.7913.35
615.23 -1.3Ruby Renton U13W1Francis SmithEdinburgh AC14.1213.85
717.74 -1.3Rebecca Kerr U13W1 Haddington RC17.0217.00
100 U15M (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.45w2.6Jamie StevensonPBU15M2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.4511.19
211.45w2.6Craig StrachanPBU15M2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven11.4511.0
311.81w2.6Jamie ReidPBU15M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.8111.15
411.84w2.6Cameron MarshallPBU15M2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field11.8411.32
511.93w2.6Sol StewartPBU15M1Brian WhittleLarkhall11.9311.29
612.01w2.6Ryan WilsonPBU15M1 Barrow & Furness12.0111.3
712.01w2.6Calum McFadzean U15M2 Harmeny11.911.74
100 U15M s1 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.74 1.0Craig Strachan U15M2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven11.4511.0
212.05 1.0Ryan WilsonPBU15M1 Barrow & Furness12.0111.3
312.05 1.0Cameron Marshall U15M2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field11.8411.32
412.19 1.0Stuart Bain U15M2 Shetland11.8411.4
512.27 1.0Lewis GoodallPBU15M2 Musselburgh12.2711.53
612.34 1.0Nana AkuokoPBU15M2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field12.3411.71
712.55 1.0Ryan MiddletonPBU15M2 Chirnside12.5512.55
812.67 1.0Aidan O'HaraPBU15M1Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field12.6611.56
100 U15M s2 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.55 2.0Jamie StevensonPBU15M2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.4511.19
211.90 2.0Jamie ReidPBU15M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.8111.15
311.93 2.0Calum McFadzean U15M2 Harmeny11.911.74
411.94 2.0Sol StewartPBU15M1Brian WhittleLarkhall11.9311.29
512.21 2.0Seb CarrickPBU15M2 East Kilbride12.2112.00
612.40 2.0Matthew LawsonPBU15M1 Gateshead12.4011.3
712.69 2.0Callum PoolePBU15M1 Team East Lothian12.6911.93
812.71 2.0Jack StevensPBU15M2 Fife12.6912.69
100 U15M h1 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.08 2.0Sol StewartPBU15M1Brian WhittleLarkhall11.9311.29
212.20 2.0Ryan Wilson U15M1 Barrow & Furness12.0111.3
312.30 2.0Lewis GoodallPBU15M2 Musselburgh12.2711.53
412.66 2.0Aidan O'HaraPBU15M1Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field12.6611.56
513.34 2.0Brodie YoungPBU15M1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers13.3411.53
613.36 2.0Ryan MathesonPBU15M1 Aberdeen13.3612.41
100 U15M h2 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.04 1.4Cameron Marshall U15M2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field11.8411.32
212.10 1.4Stuart BainPBU15M2 Shetland11.8411.4
312.71 1.4Callum PoolePBU15M1 Team East Lothian12.6911.93
412.80 1.4Finlay Waugh U15M1Michael LoveAnnan/Stewartry12.5510.94
513.06 1.4Oliver O'NeillPBU17M3 Edinburgh AC13.0612.92
613.89 1.4Oliver AndrewsPBU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.8913.22
100 U15M h3 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.76 1.4Jamie Stevenson U15M2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.4511.19
212.29 1.4Seb Carrick U15M2 East Kilbride12.2112.00
312.44 1.4Nana AkuokoPBU15M2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field12.3411.71
412.45 1.4Matthew Lawson U15M1 Gateshead12.4011.3
512.57 1.4Ryan Middleton U15M2 Chirnside12.5512.55
612.69 1.4Jack StevensPBU15M2 Fife12.6912.69
100 U15M h4 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.91 0.9Craig Strachan U15M2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven11.4511.0
211.91 0.9Jamie ReidPBU15M2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.8111.15
312.01 0.9Calum McFadzean U15M2 Harmeny11.911.74
412.71 0.9Caleb WellingtonPBU15M2 Springburn12.7112.71
513.06 0.9Josh Howard U15M2 Lasswade12.9112.91
613.40 0.9Andrew CowiePBU15M1 Livingston12.9411.91
100 U15W (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.52w4.2Mia LowndesPBU15W2Carl WorthingtonSale Harriers Manchester12.5212.26
212.81w4.2Mackenzi CunninghamPBU15W2Scott MccullochKilbarchan12.8112.81
312.85w4.2Emma RutherfordPBU15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.8512.60
412.89w4.2Sarah DuffPBU15W2Francis SmithPitreavie12.8912.45
512.91w4.2Eloise GrayPBU15W1 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian12.8612.8
612.92w4.2Christabel Antwi U15W1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC12.6312.41
612.92w4.2Mollie Kettrick U15W1Geoffrey FenwickGateshead12.912.89
813.29w4.2Katie DinwoodiePBU15W1Martin LeylandShetland12.6512.1
100 U15W s1 (21 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.96w2.5Katie DinwoodiePBU15W1Martin LeylandShetland12.6512.1
213.05w2.5Christabel Antwi U15W1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC12.6312.41
313.40w2.5Rachael Symington U15W1 Clydesdale13.2213.11
413.66w2.5Nicola LiPBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.6613.40
513.73w2.5Jessica Golden U15W2 Inverness13.5313.10
613.84w2.5Abbie Cave U15W1 Airdrie Harriers13.5313.2
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7