Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Cudworth
14-15 May 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.49Connor Milnes U23M  Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:00.794:00.79
24:08.81Matthew O'ConnorPBU23M Jack HoweyWakefield/St. Andrews Uni4:02.584:02.58
34:10.41Joseph LancasterSBU23M  Sheffield & Dearne4:10.413:54.62
44:12.93Simon Bolland U23M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough/Kirklees4:12.94:12.9
54:13.30Paul DavisPBU23M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough4:13.304:13.30
64:34.44Scott BairstowSBV40M Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven4:34.444:28.57
1500 U20M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.94Alex Pagdin U20M1Gordon AgarSkyrac3:57.233:57.23
24:15.54Devon Stead U20M2 Rotherham4:05.794:05.79
34:21.78Callum WilsonSBU20M2Barry BarnesDoncaster4:13.464:10.55
44:26.54Rhys GibsonPBU20M1Barry BarnesDoncaster4:26.544:11.71
54:29.75Josh Walton U20M3 Hallamshire4:17.74:16.2
64:32.84Niall O'Connell U20M1 Holmfirth4:18.74:12.6
74:36.99Christopher GillottPBU20M1 Barnsley AC4:36.994:36.99
1500 U17W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.26Emily Simpson U17W2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4:35.964:32.79
25:04.96Molly Butterworth U17W2David BlackburnDoncaster4:46.14:36.5
35:05.76Georgia Rothwell U17W2Ian WilcockCity of York4:35.094:26.94
45:08.50Olivia Haveron U17W1Kieron HallHarrogate4:47.424:38.01
55:10.53Stella Cross U17W2 Wetherby4:59.04:39.72
65:16.64Maddy Mastrolonardo U17W2 Loftus & Whitby5:07.84:59.7
75:20.17Mya Taylor U17W1Nigel BrookesRotherham5:08.94:36.92
85:23.02Alisha Laidler U17W2James WardmanRothwell5:16.505:16.50
1500 U15W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.47Abbey BrookePBU15W2 Wakefield4:47.614:43.05
24:56.32Jodie HillPBU15W1 Hallamshire4:55.54:37.74
35:01.99Grace Harris U15W2Nicola MyersRotherham4:47.724:46.6
45:04.97Lucie HallSBU15W2 Halifax5:04.034:55.88
55:10.50Keiva Rennocks U15W2Nigel BrookesRotherham5:07.664:46.6
65:11.48Laura TraskPBU15W2 Hallamshire5:11.484:51.9
75:14.28Eve CrossleyPBU15W1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven5:14.285:14.28
85:18.14Ella McHale U15W2John WoodSheffield & Dearne5:08.55:05.3
95:27.53Yasmin MooreheadPBU15W2 Wakefield5:16.465:16.46
105:28.48May Quinn U15W1 Hallamshire5:26.95:26.9
115:36.81Grace EdwardsPBU15W2 Sheffield & Dearne5:36.815:36.81
125:50.83Sophie FoxPBU15W2 Halifax5:50.85:50.8