Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Cudworth
14-15 May 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U17M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.30 1.5Ben WhittakerPBU17M2Paul DaynesCity of York22.3022.30
222.61 1.5Edward LakePBU17M1Karen BuckCity of York22.6122.17
322.70 1.5Joe FergusonPBU17M2Craig CastleyBarnsley AC22.3520.76
422.72 1.5Ahmed LahrechePBU17M2 Rotherham22.7222.72
523.69 1.5Benjamin NicholsonPBU17M1 Rotherham23.423.4
624.27 1.5Rhys JacksonPBU17M2Bruce BewleyDoncaster24.2223.51
724.28 1.5Daniel Goodwin U17M1Craig CastleyBarnsley AC24.223.04
824.40 1.5Dan TomlinsonPBU17M1Susanne LawalScarborough24.2723.4
200 U17M h1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.79w2.5Edward LakePBU17M1Karen BuckCity of York22.6122.17
223.38w2.5Ahmed Lahreche U17M2 Rotherham22.7222.72
324.22w2.5Rhys JacksonPBU17M2Bruce BewleyDoncaster24.2223.51
424.40w2.5Daniel Goodwin U17M1Craig CastleyBarnsley AC24.223.04
524.83w2.5Mason SmithPBU17M1 Spenborough24.424.3
200 U17M h2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.60 1.5Ben Whittaker U17M2Paul DaynesCity of York22.3022.30
223.69 1.5Joe Ferguson U17M2Craig CastleyBarnsley AC22.3520.76
324.21 1.5Benjamin NicholsonSBU17M1 Rotherham23.423.4
424.69 1.5Dan TomlinsonPBU17M1Susanne LawalScarborough24.2723.4
525.73 1.5Jack Villa-FordonSBU17M1Susanne LawalScarborough25.7325.1
200 U15M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.94 1.6Reuben SinghPBU15M2John WestermanLeeds City23.923.9
224.61 1.6Oliver Bolland U15M1John SmithSheffield & Dearne24.423.2
324.70 1.6Noel MolyneuxPBU15M2 Wombwell24.7024.70
424.71 1.6Shamus HarrisonPBU15M2 Spenborough24.7124.71
525.22 1.6Thomas WoodPBU15M1Desmond BrearWakefield24.422.27
625.30 1.6Sean McHalePBU15M2 Leeds City24.623.7
725.69 1.6Samuel Hutchinson U15M2 Rotherham25.6425.64
825.71 1.6Jacob ButterfieldPBU15M1John BaronLeeds City25.4923.50
200 U15M h1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.34 1.1Reuben Singh U15M2John WestermanLeeds City23.923.9
224.78 1.1Oliver Bolland U15M1John SmithSheffield & Dearne24.423.2
325.31 1.1Sean McHalePBU15M2 Leeds City24.623.7
425.64 1.1Samuel HutchinsonPBU15M2 Rotherham25.6425.64
525.89 1.1Louie Hinchliffe U15M2Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne25.525.5
628.90 1.1George Lowrie U15M1 Wakefield27.5524.4
200 U15M h2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.72  Noel MolyneuxPBU15M2 Wombwell24.7024.70
224.79  Thomas WoodPBU15M1Desmond BrearWakefield24.422.27
324.93  Shamus HarrisonPBU15M2 Spenborough24.7124.71
425.80  Jacob ButterfieldPBU15M1John BaronLeeds City25.4923.50
526.65  Callum HayPBU15M1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne26.524.37
200 SW (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.07w2.5Rebecca CampsallPBSENW Lewis SamuelCity of York/Notts24.0723.79
224.73w2.5Amanda ShawSBSENW  Wakefield/Sheffield Hallam Uni24.6324.63
325.09w2.5Abbey StanleyPBU23W Lewis SamuelRotherham/Manchester Metropolitan Uni25.0925.09
425.46w2.5Hannah BirdSBSENW Craig CastleyBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni25.4625.0
525.66w2.5Danielle HealdPBSENW Lewis SamuelRotherham25.6625.66
626.66w2.5Nicole NortonSBU23W  Doncaster26.6626.4
729.58w2.5Claire Ryan T20/F20SBV35W Angela RobertshawHalifax29.5827.85
200 U20W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.59w2.4Empress MartinPBU20W1Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne25.5925.59
227.32w2.4Hermione Archer U20W2 Hallamshire26.926.75
328.04w2.4Georgia Smith-CalvertSBU20W1Stuart HallSpenborough/Dewsbury28.0427.10
428.60w2.4Jenny WatsonSBU20W1Ilona MelounovaLeeds City28.0727.6