Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Cudworth
14-15 May 16

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.61 2.0Daniel Gardiner SENM Mike StaymanSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni7.967.96
26.34  Jacob Brown SENM Jamie FrenchSale Harriers Manchester/Skyrac6.687.57
34.81  Richard Howes V50M  Pontefract4.985.16
LJ U20M (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.12 1.8Reynold Banigo U20M2Mike StaymanLeeds City7.407.87
25.81 1.8Callum WrightPBU20M2 Doncaster5.816.06
35.78 1.2William CarterSBU20M3 Pontefract5.786.10
-5.53 1.2William Carter U20M3 Pontefract5.786.10
44.96 1.6George Orton U20M1Matt BartonHolmfirth6.617.11
LJ U17W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.84 1.7Lucy HadawaySBU17W2Matt BartonCity of York6.016.39
25.32 1.6Alice LinakerSBU17W2Matt BartonCity of York5.345.60
35.15w2.4Grace PlaterSBU17W1Matt BartonLeeds City5.505.50
44.98 0.8Amelia FisherPBU17W1Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne4.984.98
-4.97 1.0Grace Plater U17W1Matt BartonLeeds City5.505.50
54.91 0.8Katie Joyce U17W1Mike StaymanLeeds City5.255.54
64.88 2.0Rebecca Lister U17W2Alan ChildsLeeds City4.995.22
74.70 0.0Ella Roberts U17W1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne5.215.21
84.66 0.5Alicia Littlejohn U17W1Antonio MinichielloHallamshire4.994.99
94.55w2.2Rebecca Oliver U17W2Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne5.005.23
104.52 0.8Ellen Smith U17W1Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne4.954.98
114.48 1.2Olivia Parkes U17W1 Rotherham4.824.82
124.48 1.7Hollie Smith U17W1 Leeds City4.524.86
134.44 1.8Ellie SewellPBU17W1Paul WilsonCity of York4.804.88
144.41 0.2Samantha Baker-JonesSBU17W2Mike StaymanHarrogate4.615.07
153.94 2.0Chelsea Dawson U17W1Karen BuckCity of York4.454.80
LJ U15W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.51 0.0Amy Lauren RolfePBU15W2Matt BartonCity of York5.515.89
24.90 0.1Nicole HaguePBU15W1Paul TtereveHallamshire4.905.02
34.84 1.5Kristie ArcherPBU15W1Martin BishellWombwell4.915.42
44.75 0.2Nicole Lannie U15W1Mike CookeDoncaster4.925.34
54.69 1.6Nadia Dawson U15W2 Leeds City5.085.08
64.58 1.5Rosie EvesPBU15W2John BlackshawDoncaster4.785.14
74.44 1.6Jessica Newsome U15W1 Barnsley AC4.595.01
84.40 0.9Ellie BamfieldSBU15W2 Keighley & Craven4.404.75
94.37 0.4Jessica Rayner U15W2Mike StaymanHalifax4.814.88
104.36 0.0Sophia Bottomley U15W1Paul DaynesHarrogate4.735.35
124.36 1.1Neda Nenova U15W1 Wakefield4.604.60
114.27 1.4Hannah Ellam U15W1Susanne LawalScarborough4.905.18
134.14 0.8Honey-Mae Slide U15W1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne4.664.66
144.14 0.5Charlotte Read U15W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.474.78
154.10 1.0Rebecca Bell U15W1Cyril JonesPontefract4.324.49
164.09 0.6Caitlin Rimmer U15W1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne4.494.65
173.98 0.1Ceris McElhatton U15W2Susan TaylorWakefield4.174.52
183.93w2.4Lydia ThrossellPBU15W1 Holmfirth3.933.99
-3.91 1.1Lydia ThrossellPBU15W1 Holmfirth3.933.99
193.88 0.9Shannon Rhodes U15W1Lee WalkerWombwell4.264.26
203.44 1.3Megan Taylor U15W1Alan ChildsLeeds City4.644.92
LJ U13W (15 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.72 0.5Erin Lobley U13W1Martin BishellHallamshire4.945.44
24.45 1.3Kiikii Brown U13W2Matt BartonLeeds City5.135.39
34.35 0.0Isabelle StonesSBU13W2Cyril JonesPontefract/Athletics Essendon4.514.51
44.32 0.9Daphney AdebayoPBU13W1 Sheffield & Dearne4.365.55
54.27 0.0Elle Grace Hinchliffe U13W2Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne4.454.45
64.10 1.4Tilly Mycroft U13W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.355.33
73.90 1.2Brodie Ashton U13W1 Wakefield4.184.18
83.87 1.6Faye Barraclough U13W1Mike StaymanLeeds City4.105.01
93.76 0.8Emily Baxter U13W2Stuart InglisSkyrac/Harrogate3.984.30
103.41 1.6Caitlin Howes U13W1 Pontefract3.784.25
112.89 1.9Isabel McElhatton U13W1Susan TaylorWakefield3.363.70
122.41 1.1Rebecca Kerman U13W1Andrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley2.953.09