South Yorkshire County Schools' Championships External Results
Doncaster
11 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Regan O'Connell U20M1Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne10.9010.7
211.4Derrius Greenaway U20M1Lewis SamuelRotherham10.9710.77
311.9Tyreece Rhule U20M1Katie JonesCity of York11.7011.69
4TBCCallum Wright U20M2 Doncaster11.811.8
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Joe Ferguson U17M2Craig CastleyBarnsley AC10.910.5
211.8William PortmanPBU17M2 Sheffield & Dearne11.811.8
312.0Ben Kelly U17M1 Hallamshire11.811.7
412.0Benjamin Nicholson U17M1 Rotherham11.611.6
512.5Phillip Clark U17M1Mike CookeDoncaster11.511.2
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Sam McCulloughPBU15M2 South Yorkshire Schs12.212.2
212.4Harrison KitsonPBU15M2 Rotherham12.412.4
312.5B GoodwinPBU15M2 South Yorkshire Schs12.512.5
412.6Oliver Bolland U15M1John SmithSheffield & Dearne12.311.82
512.7Lucas CorbettSBU15M2 Rotherham12.712.5
612.9Louie Hinchliffe U15M2Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne12.111.12
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Joel VernonPBU13M2 Hallamshire13.011.44
213.1Emmanuel LawaiPBU13M2 South Yorkshire Schs13.113.1
314.3Ryan Bird U13M2Lee WalkerBarnsley AC13.612.6
414.4Jack HackletonPBU13M2 Barnsley AC14.413.4
514.5Joe Clemitshaw U13M2 Doncaster14.013.46
615.0Sam Tiler U13M2 Sheffield & Dearne14.414.4
100 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Empress Martin U20W1Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne12.2512.25
213.2Vivian Lewis U20W3 City of York12.8812.80
313.7Hermione Archer U20W2 Hallamshire13.113.1
100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Ellie Booker U17W1Veronica BodenRotherham12.2412.24
212.7Ella Roberts U17W1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne12.5212.52
312.7Brodie Jones U17W2Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne12.6512.5
413.1Georgia Mae Sulej U17W2 Rotherham12.9212.8
513.5Emily Riley U17W1Mike CookeDoncaster13.112.9
613.7Alicia Littlejohn U17W1Antonio MinichielloHallamshire13.5413.1
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Acacia Williams-Hewitt U15W1Paul TtereveHallamshire12.612.5
213.2Milly FoxSBU15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne13.212.7
313.3Isabel GalsworthyPBU15W2Paul TtereveSheffield & Dearne13.313.3
413.6Isabella Or Kam Fat U15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne13.313.1
513.7Kirbi Taylor U15W2Mike CookeDoncaster13.2913.29
613.8Melissa Coxon U15W1Martin BishellRotherham13.512.85
100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Niamh Latibeaudiere U13W2Mike CookeDoncaster13.5112.8
214.1Elle Grace Hinchliffe U13W2Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne13.6812.8
314.1Millie Wright U13W2 Barnsley AC13.713.64
414.3Philippa ViyazhanteSBU13W2 Barnsley AC14.312.90
514.5Dee BevanSBU13W2 Rotherham14.513.55
614.8Eleanor MilbournSBU13W2 Hallamshire14.812.9