South Yorkshire County Schools' Championships External Results
Doncaster
11 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.48Callum Wright U20M2 Doncaster5.816.06
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.45Jacob Tiplay U17M  South Yorkshire  
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.34Sebastian Mobus U15M2Andrew LongdenSheffield & Dearne5.435.79
25.15Samuel Eccles U15M2 Sheffield & Dearne5.585.91
35.11Kieran StreetPBU15M2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne5.115.11
45.11Callum Hay U15M1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne5.226.65
54.75Ben DroughtPBU15M2 South Yorkshire Schs4.754.75
64.70Zachariah TimmsPBU15M2 Doncaster4.704.70
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.43Harrison CundyPBU13M2Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne4.434.53
24.41Sam TilerPBU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne4.414.54
34.31Alvaro BayonaPBU13M2 South Yorkshire Schs4.314.31
44.25Cole ButlerSBU13M2Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne4.394.50
53.84Joseph Glover U13M  South Yorkshire  
63.78Ryan BirdPBU13M2Lee WalkerBarnsley AC3.784.20
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.93Elaine Williams U20W2 Hallamshire5.105.10
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.95Ellen SmithSBU17W1Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne4.954.98
24.82Ella Roberts U17W1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne5.215.21
34.36Alicia Littlejohn U17W1Antonio MinichielloHallamshire4.994.99
43.98Lucy Buchanan U17W  South Yorkshire  
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.77Kristie Archer U15W1Martin BishellWombwell4.915.31
24.58Frances VentourSBU15W2 Sheffield & Dearne4.584.93
34.52Rosie Eves U15W2John BlackshawDoncaster4.785.14
44.20Laura NunnPBU15W1 Hallamshire4.514.51
53.76Keira SampsonPBU15W1Richard HarrisRotherham3.763.76
63.71Anna Reed U15W  South Yorkshire  
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.38Isobel FlanaganPBU13W2 Doncaster4.384.38
24.28Niamh Latibeaudiere U13W2Mike CookeDoncaster4.574.92
33.90Eleanor Milbourn U13W2 Hallamshire4.034.46
43.87Lucy RedfernPBU13W2 Barnsley AC3.874.49
53.64Zoe Heather AshurstPBU13W2 Rotherham3.773.77
63.59Ami Harrop U13W2Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne3.923.92