Derbyshire Mini League External Results
Derby
9 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3William TighePBU15M2 Chesterfield2:01.42:01.4
22:12.8Jude BushPBU15M2 Derby2:03.792:00.03
32:18.9Jake MartinPBU15M2 Derby2:08.742:06.85
42:25.2Francis Higton Durrant U15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:22.252:12.29
52:27.7Stan DickensonSBU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:27.72:19.7
62:30.2Myles O'HanlonPBU15M2 Heanor2:27.512:27.51
72:34.9Oscar CousinsPBU15M1 Chesterfield2:23.22:12.00
82:45.0Lewis BoswellSBU15M1 Blackwell & District2:45.02:12.8
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Jacob Cousins U17M3 Chesterfield2:09.032:06.12
22:20.1Jacob BuckleyPBU17M3 Chesterfield2:10.402:00.13
32:22.8Thomas WrightPBU15M2 Derby2:12.32:12.3
42:34.9Adam KnightsPBU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield2:34.92:34.9
52:35.0Mikey BroomheadPBU15M2 Chesterfield2:25.12:25.1
62:38.6Jacob Winfield U17M3 Macclesfield2:26.322:26.32
72:41.7Toby GillPBU15M1 Chesterfield2:41.72:41.7
82:44.7Oliver HolfordPBU15M1 Derby2:35.372:29.52
92:45.5Freddie BurtonPBU15M1Barry HawksworthDerby2:45.52:45.5
102:52.4Jonathan Howkins U15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:33.332:19.59
112:57.6Jack Surgay U15M1 Shelton2:48.302:30.61
123:02.4Cameron CollinsPBU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash3:02.43:02.4
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Finlay GrantPBU13M2 Chesterfield2:31.42:24.1
22:34.1Billy O'SullivanSBU13M1 Derby2:34.12:27.71
32:34.4Corey RoseSBU13M1 Derby2:34.42:21.6
42:52.5Joel McGrawPBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:36.532:17.74
52:53.4Harry CockingPBU13M2 Chesterfield2:46.342:20.49
63:01.4Gregor McGillSBU13M1 High Peak TC3:01.42:49.98
73:02.9Joshua Phillips U13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:50.832:50.83
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.4Jack Davies U13M2 Derby2:32.32:17.65
22:44.2Ethan Roberts U13M1 Derby2:35.92:35.12
32:50.3Logan West U13M1 Derby2:41.332:41.33
42:59.7Olly Smith U13M1 Derby2:48.002:48.00
53:03.1Charlie DavePBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:57.82:57.8
63:04.0John Weller U13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:56.492:56.49
73:04.7Remy MacLachlanPBU13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash3:04.73:04.7
83:07.5Myron Cockell U13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:59.852:41.91
93:09.0Ben GadsbyPBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash3:09.03:09.0
103:16.0Adam NewtonPBU13M1 Chesterfield3:16.03:16.0
113:18.7Alex PartnerPBU13M1 Chesterfield3:18.73:18.7
123:30.0Travis RosePBU13M1 Chesterfield3:30.03:30.0
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.5Lily WinfieldPBU15W2Robert RainsfordHeanor2:16.322:16.32
22:30.7Ashleigh Armstrong U15W2Robert RainsfordHeanor2:29.792:28.87
32:31.8Helen BourneSBU15W1 Derby2:24.902:24.90
42:36.1Sosseh Badjie U15W1 High Peak AC2:27.412:23.21
52:43.1Abbie DarnellPBU15W1 Chesterfield2:39.742:39.74
62:43.7April SearstonSBU15W1Rob PlattsBlackwell & District2:43.72:37.9
72:43.8Jasmit Garcha U15W2 Derby2:41.712:41.71
82:45.7Amber Hendley U15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:41.132:38.2
92:46.9Louise Cocking U15W2 Chesterfield2:35.82:25.5
103:02.8Chelsea Peake U15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:43.62:43.6
113:13.3Heather WilshawSBU15W1Rachel DowleBuxton3:13.32:47.84
123:25.1Eleanor McgillPBU15W1 High Peak TC3:25.13:25.1
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.0Rebekah Heath U15W  Bux  
22:57.8Lilly BarnesSBU15W2 Chesterfield2:57.82:56.0
33:20.4Rebecca Hattersley U15W2 Chesterfield2:59.62:54.03
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.7Valentina CostaPBU13W2 Derby2:30.202:19.21
22:43.7Indiya GannonPBU13W2 Blackwell & District2:43.72:35.5
32:45.5Megan Harris-WoodPBU13W2Stephen FinneyHigh Peak AC2:36.622:36.62
42:50.4Imogen ArmstrongPBU13W1 Blackwell & District/Blackwell/Heanor2:50.42:50.4
52:54.8Leoni Cragg U13W2 Chesterfield2:47.62:47.6
62:55.0Lauren WilshawSBU13W1 Buxton2:55.02:33.24
73:04.0Sienna Grant U13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:57.122:55.5
83:05.4Phoebe Wilson U13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:58.412:55.3
93:06.2Amy Rouse U13W1 Derby2:56.432:52.2
103:06.4Jaimelee Taylor U13W1 High Peak AC2:54.102:47.80
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.0Eleanor Sabin U13W2 Blackwell & District2:49.392:49.3
22:57.9Hannah MoodyPBU13W1 Blackwell & District2:46.42:46.4
33:11.3Cheyenne Wright U13W2 High Peak AC3:02.632:50.10
43:15.3Robyn TilsleySBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash3:15.32:52.41
53:16.9Francesca HowettPBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash3:16.92:41.86