Cleveland County Schools Championships External Results
Middlesbrough
11 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.9Joshua Cowperthwaite U17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:01.583:51.82
24:32.8Luke PettitPBU17M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:27.04:13.93
34:37.2Liam PritchardPBU17M2 Cleveland Schs4:37.24:37.2
44:45.6Elias Ben-TibaPBU17M1 New Marske4:33.44:33.4
54:51.2Nathan Crooks U17M  Cleveland  
65:00.5Ben Metcalf U17M  Cleveland  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.2Daniel Currie U15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:18.04:18.0
24:26.3Archie Lowe U15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:23.53:59.37
34:27.0Daniel Payne U15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:24.43:53.93
44:31.9Daniel GunnPBU15M2John HuttonNew Marske4:30.444:13.7
54:40.4Sadiqullah Safi U15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)4:38.764:38.76
64:57.9Henry MitsonSBU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)4:57.94:17.5
75:11.5Noah RobsonPBU15M1 Cleveland Schs5:11.55:11.5
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.4William Simpson U13M2 Billingham4:55.54:42.35
25:18.5Cameron McGibbonPBU13M2 Cleveland Schs5:18.55:18.5
35:35.1Jacob Taylor U13M  Cleveland  
45:37.7Alfie Coates U13M  Cleveland  
55:42.1Lucas Hodgson U13M2 New Marske5:36.05:36.0
65:45.4Oliver Jackson U13M  Cleveland  
75:46.9James Woods U13M  Cleveland  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.5Isabel Wherritt U17W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)5:06.804:57.9
25:52.1Jaime LathamSBU17W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)5:52.15:33.1
35:52.6Laura Edwards U17W1 Billingham5:51.25:38.0
46:06.7Emily Wade U17W  Cleveland  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.1Rebecca Tilley U15W2 New Marske5:00.65:00.6
25:35.1Milly Steer U15W2 Cleveland Schs5:22.85:22.8
35:48.0Victoria Lynn U15W  Cleveland  
46:27.4Robyn Dickinson U15W  Cleveland  
56:39.5Eve DixonSBU15W2 Gateshead6:12.86:08.9