South East Schools' Inter-Counties U13 & U14 Championships External Results
Basingstoke
19 Mar 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:16Felix VaughanU13M2Guy HoldenReigate Priory
210:23Ryan MartinU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
310:25Harry HydeU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
410:30Fin CrollU13M2Helen CohenTonbridge
510:32Samuel ReardonU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
610:35Alfie SpearU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
710:37Ben BrownU13M1Bill TindellSouthampton
810:38Callum OldenU13M2 New Forest Runners
910:41Matthew TaylorU13M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
1010:43Aaeron LambertU13M2 Ashford AC
1110:45Matthew DyerU13M2Andrew FisherSouthampton
1210:49William ParkinsonU13M2Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1310:50Dylan HanslowU13M1Vince GoldingCrawley
1410:51Theo CheshireU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1510:53Felix DuberyU13M2 Isle of Wight
1610:53Olukorede FasinaU13M2Helen CohenTonbridge
1710:54Cameron DymondU13M2 Tonbridge
1810:54Henry TaylorU13M2 Tonbridge
1910:55Alex FordU13M2Eileen NaylorHavering
2010:55Elliot WebbU13M2 Tonbridge
2110:55Joe HollandsU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
2210:55Jack GemmellU13M1Andrew KennardWalton
2310:55Bailey RobertsU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2410:56Campbell LairdU13M1 Isle of Wight
2510:57Bobby DaillyU13M  Essex
2610:58Carlos Nieto-ParrU13M2 Hastings AC
2710:59Lukas NerurkarU13M2 Brighton Phoenix
8211:0Harvey Bashford-DickensU13M1 Haywards Heath
2811:02Joshua PayU13M1Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
2911:02Josh FawcettU13M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
3011:03Oliver MooneyU13M2 Reigate Priory
3111:03Ben NealonU13M2 New Forest Runners/Lymington Triathlon Club
8311:3Arthur LoganU13M  Sussex
3211:05Haiden MayU13M2 Brighton & Hove
3311:05Max DuckworthU13M2Mick WoodsCamberley
3411:07Tommy BrammerU13M2 Southampton
3511:08Aston LeaverU13M2 Basildon
3611:10Freddie FowlerU13M1 Reigate Priory
3711:11Lex VaughanU13M2 New Forest Junior
3811:12Dan JonesU13M  Hampshire
3911:12Ben AubreyU13M2 East Grinstead
4011:13Samuel KingU13M1 Thanet RR
4111:14Ethan PageU13M2 Kent Schs
4211:15Jamie MartU13M  Essex
4311:15Joe CheckleyU13M1 Brighton Phoenix
4411:16Euan SinclairU13M2 Ranelagh
4511:16Kyle GillU13M2 East Essex TC
4611:18Daniel HouchellU13M2 Basildon
4711:18Sean DennellyU13M  Sussex
4811:19Edward HendersonU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4911:21Sam Martin - JenkinsU13M  Sussex
5011:21Liam StoneU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5111:21Edward EnserU13M  Surrey
5211:22Alastair RushforthU13M1 Camberley
5311:23James WilesU11M-1 Walton
5411:24Tom HendersonU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5511:25Will MurphyU13M1 Ranelagh
5611:25Ethan GearU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
5711:26Archie AndrewsU13M2 Phoenix Runners
5811:27Bradley JamesU13M  Essex
5911:27Matthew HowsonU13M2 MedwayTri
6011:28Finley WebsterU13M1 Tonbridge
6111:29Joe MullerU13M2 Southend
6211:31Miles BrownU13M1 Holland Sports AC
6311:33Harry HarveyU11M-1 Winchester
6411:33George BuntonU13M  Kent
6511:33Thomas ForsterU13M1 New Forest Junior
6611:35Danny SiddleU13M  Essex
6711:36Finn McGrathU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
6811:36Douglas SmithU13M1 Chichester
6911:37Ethan WardU13M1 Worthing
7011:38Barney JackmanU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
7111:39James DarganU13M  Hampshire
7211:39Ruben SezerU13M  Sussex
7311:42Joseph CollierU13M  Sussex
7411:42Isaac WongU13M  Surrey
7511:43Owen AdamsU13M2 Basildon
7611:44Oscar DaviesU13M1Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
7711:46Rafferty Boyd-KerrU13M1 Isle of Wight
7811:47Faris KallouquiU13M  Sussex
7911:48Samuel BradleyU13M2 Essex Schs
8011:49Samuel RobertsU13M2Mike ChambersWinchester
8111:53Daniel BryantU13M1 Orion
8412:04Dylan HarrodU13M1Gary FloateThurrock
3KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:59Lucy BroderickU13W-1David MillsReigate Priory
211:10Jessica NealU13W-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
311:26Faye SweetingU13W-1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
411:30Lois DooleyU13W-1 Brighton & Hove
511:31Martha CollingsU13W-1Barbara RodriguezWoking
611:32Hannah BoltonU13W-1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
711:33Emiko SalviU13W-1David MillsReigate Priory
811:38Poppy JensenU13W-1 Stragglers
911:40Elizabeth AdamsonU13W-1Bill TindellSouthampton
1011:40Georgia TombsU13W-1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
1111:41Lily BathU13W-1 Havering
1211:41Charlotte YoungU13W-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1311:42Isabella De VilliersU15W  Surrey
1411:46Rosanna AllanU13W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1511:48Savanna SirkettU13W-1 Harlow AC
1611:50Gracie BernardeU15W  Sussex
1711:51Keirra ReedU13W-1 Basildon
1811:52Olivia ReaveyU13W-1Bill TindellSouthampton
1911:54Aisling DunneU13W-1Mike ChambersWinchester
2011:57Emma HorseyU15W  Surrey
2112:00Phoebe SmithU13W-1 Guildford & Godalming
2212:02Isabelle JopsonU15W2 Essex Schs
2312:04Serena BlakeU13W-1 Wimborne
2412:04Leah RushforthU15W  Surrey
2512:05Amy BeattieU15W  Surrey
2612:05Poppy EllisU13W-1Eileen NaylorHavering
2712:08Sarah BlockleyU13W-1 Thurrock
2812:10Saffron Davie-ThornhillU15W  Hampshire
2912:10Zoe WhiteU13W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni
3012:11Hannah PhippsU13W-1 Basildon
3112:12Hannah PanchalU15W  Essex
3212:13Niamh HealyU15W  Sussex
3312:13Alexandria Baker-JonesU13W-1 Medway & Maidstone
3412:14Hannah HummU15W  Essex
3512:14Lydia CarterU13W-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3612:15Emily DavisU13W-1 Blackheath & Bromley
3712:16Amalie PrimdalU13W-1 Hastings AC
3812:17Sophie WetheridgeU13W-1 Basildon
3912:18Macy RingU13W-1Christopher VoiceEastbourne
4012:19Evie ClementsU13W-1 Hastings AC
4112:20Alys Hantrais-SmithU15W  Hampshire
4212:20Niamh MilmoU13W-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
4312:22Florence GoodhandU15W  Hampshire
4412:22Isobel PenniceardU13W-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
4512:23Hannah HarveyU13W-1 Thanet RR
4612:23Amber RowanU15W  Hampshire
4712:24Morgan ThomasU15W  Sussex
4812:24Rebekah O'BrienU13W-1 Tonbridge
4912:25Luciana AndersonU13W-1 Tonbridge
5012:26Margot BroomeU15W  Hampshire
5112:27Isabelle RuthU13W-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5212:28Wren McLean-JacksonU13W-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
5312:29Katie AllenU15W  Hampshire
5412:30Allegra HindsU15W  Hampshire
5512:31Rose ChaplinU15W  Sussex
5612:32Jemma HindsU15W  Surrey
5712:32Abigail LeevesU13W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5812:32Milly BaconU13W-1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
5912:32Bethany PantonU13W-1 Dartford H
6012:33Hollie RexU13W-1 Basildon
6112:35Selma HegvoldU13W-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
6212:36Holly TaylorU13W-1 Crawley
6312:38Isobel YoungU13W-1 Folkestone
6412:40Maggie KingU15W  Sussex
6512:42Isy RobertsU13W-1 Havant
6612:43Emma Von SchoenbergU13W-1 Surrey Schs
6712:53Ka Simousen - BrickleyU15W  Sussex
6813:01Izzy McMeekingU13W-1 Kent Schs
6913:15Georgia Band U15W  Sussex
7013:38Ella WilkinsonU15W  Sussex