BMC Regional Races External Results
Tipton
21 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mile A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.0Sam StevensPBU20MSam StevensLeicester4:12.04:12.0
24:15.5Daniel HaymesPBU23M Derby4:15.54:15.5
34:29.0Harry HalfordPBU20M Wolverhampton & Bilston4:29.04:29.0
44:29.8Matthew MissenPBSENMMatthew MissenBirchfield H4:29.84:29.8
54:31.4Dean RichardsonSBV40MJohn DanahayCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:31.44:22.82
64:31.8Alex JollyPBU20MChristopher HazellCoventry4:31.84:31.8
74:37.9Lewis SternkopfPBU20MDavid WalkerWorcester4:37.94:37.9
84:38.2Josh PhillipsPBU20M Leicester4:38.24:38.2
94:38.9Jamie WardPBU20M Wolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs/Mercia Fel4:38.94:38.9
104:48.0Samuel BaylisPBSENMBrendan WardCLC Striders4:48.04:42.1
114:49.5Matthew HoggPBU17MJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:49.54:49.5
124:56.5Ben PrincePBU17MPeter StewartTipton4:56.54:56.5
134:57.4Calvin Scoltock V45MCalvin ScoltockBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters4:57.304:51.49
145:29.1Andrew ProlePBU15M Tipton5:29.15:29.1
Mile B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.1Alexander JohnsonPBU17M Bromsgrove & Redditch5:08.15:08.1
25:11.6Thomas BentleySBU13MAndrew BentleyTipton5:11.65:09.8
35:15.3Abayomi AdedimejiSBSENM BRAT5:15.34:58.85
45:17.2Toby ClosePBV40MRichard CarneyBRAT5:17.25:17.2
55:25.1Miles PearceSBU15M Wolverhampton & Bilston5:25.15:05.5
65:28.4Clark WoodhallSBV40M West Bromwich5:28.45:17.6
75:32.2Robert DowseSBSENMRichard CarneyBRAT5:32.25:22.52
85:35.6Trenten RobertsPBU15M Bromsgrove & Redditch5:35.65:35.6
95:39.6Nick SeagraveSBSENMRichard CarneyBRAT5:39.65:15.3
105:44.4Peter EckersleyPBV55MPeter EckersleyBRAT5:44.45:44.4
115:47.2Richard LovePBV50M Malvern5:47.25:47.2
125:48.9Haydn WatsonSBU15M Tipton5:48.95:14.6
Mile C (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.6Lily WinfieldPBU15WRobert RainsfordHeanor5:08.415:08.41
25:14.0Elsie ButlerPBSENW Charnwood5:10.65:10.6
35:33.7Beth SykesPBU15WRita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch5:33.75:33.7
45:35.0Holly LovePBU15WDavid WalkerWorcester5:35.05:35.0
55:36.5Mark FantomPBV45M Tipton5:36.55:36.5
66:03.0Rosa LewisPBU17W Tipton6:03.06:03.0
76:11.5Eve MulvaneyPBU17W Tipton6:11.56:11.5