Huntingdonshire AC Club Championships External Results
St. Ives
29 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.8Sam PalmerPBSENM Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire4:39.024:39.02
24:48.6Peter Downhill V45M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters4:46.34:38.5
35:31.5Lewis EdmundsPBU17M  Huntingdonshire5:31.55:31.5
45:45.6Derek Darnell V55M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5:27.85:06.47
56:04.3Matt LinnellPBV40M  Huntingdonshire6:04.36:04.3
66:30.3Steve BurkePBV40M  Huntingdonshire6:30.36:30.3
76:45.3Matt GoughPBU17M  Huntingdonshire6:45.36:45.3
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.2Sebastian DarnellPBU15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:02.184:23.7
25:43.0Rufus TyersPBU15M1 Huntingdonshire5:43.05:43.0
35:51.6Matthew RosePBU15M1 Huntingdonshire5:51.65:31.9
45:55.8Jamie FrancklinPBU15M2 Huntingdonshire5:55.85:55.8
56:22.3Adam TaylorSBU15M1 Huntingdonshire6:22.36:21.7
66:22.9Brendan RoseSBU15M1 Huntingdonshire6:22.95:29.9
76:52.2Florentino PereiraSBU15M1 Huntingdonshire6:52.26:40.9
87:39.0Toby SimpsonPBU15M1 Huntingdonshire7:39.07:39.0
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.6Jason Hart U13M1 Huntingdonshire5:06.45:01.12
25:28.1Markus Downhill U13M2 Huntingdonshire5:16.144:33.04
35:40.6Ciaran Burke U13M1 Huntingdonshire5:06.94:40.6
45:41.8Henry WallerSBU13M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:41.84:39.4
55:50.3Joel McGinnessSBU13M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:50.35:06.25
65:54.4Ross HeylenPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire5:54.45:54.4
76:38.3Ayo OpaleyeSBU13M2Benjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire6:38.36:08.9
87:36.0Fraser HindmarshPBU13M2 Riverside7:36.07:36.0
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.6Katie Wright U15W2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire5:17.75:17.7
25:35.1Polly SmithSBU20W6Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire5:35.15:06.36
35:40.8Lucy Waller U20W5Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:21.35:21.3
45:45.2Amelia Darnell U20W5Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:14.505:06.31
56:18.1Emily PurbrickSBU15W2 Huntingdonshire6:18.16:03.6
66:55.7Ella CouchmanPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire6:55.76:55.7
76:58.5Daniella ScholesSBU15W1 Huntingdonshire6:58.56:44.4
87:09.0Megan WilsonSBU17W4 Huntingdonshire7:09.06:48.6
97:30.3Hannah BridgesPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire7:30.37:30.3
108:03.2Diana PereiraSBU20W6Penny ButcherHuntingdonshire8:03.26:41.2
108:03.2Aleta FraylichSBU17W4 Huntingdonshire8:03.26:36.6
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.6Isabelle Wilkins U13W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:17.134:50.41
25:46.3Angel LydenPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire5:46.25:46.2
36:10.9Lizzy HarrisonSBU13W1 Huntingdonshire6:10.96:09.4
46:15.6Macy TaylorPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire6:15.66:15.6
56:20.1Megan BullIn U13W1 Huntingdonshire5:54.65:54.6
66:23.1Ellie LinnellPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire6:23.16:23.1
76:32.3Honey Lyden U13W1 Huntingdonshire6:17.56:17.5
86:54.4Elloise CopsonPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire6:54.46:54.4
96:58.2Joely GriggsPBU13W1 Huntingdonshire6:58.26:58.2
107:01.3Lucy EnglandSBU13W2 Huntingdonshire7:01.36:43.0
117:12.0Maisie Isaac U13W2Yinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire6:27.36:27.3
127:15.0Charlotte DavisSBU13W1 Huntingdonshire7:15.06:41.6