Forth Valley League Presidents Select Match External Results
Grangemouth
6 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.71.0Michael GirdlerPBU15M1 Moorfoot24.5022.95
225.41.0Calum McFadzean U15M2 Harmeny25.1524.13
325.91.0Cameron Marshall U15M2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field24.7022.88
426.11.0Sam Cavens U15M1 Corstorphine25.8324.63
527.11.0Jamie KinghornPBU15M2 Lasswade27.127.1
627.91.0Sebastian King U15M2 Edinburgh AC27.1027.10
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.0-1.1Toluwaleyi Samuel Okpaje U13M2 Edinburgh AC27.5622.98
228.3-1.1Coll Dracup U13M2 Harmeny28.023.57
328.4-1.1Alastair HolmesPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC28.2524.5
429.8-1.1Ben Laming U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field28.7828.78
530.4-1.1Fergus Stewart U13M2 Team East Lothian29.0929.09
631.0-1.1Patrick Cannon U13M1 Moorfoot29.127.1
731.2-1.1Dexter HowardPBU13M1 Lasswade30.2328.20
831.9-1.1Dallas Dalmau Perez U13M2 Edinburgh AC30.630.6
200 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.4-1.8Matthew Beaton U11M  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track30.330.3
230.5-1.8Tom KelmanPBU11M11 Haddington RC30.529.4
330.9-1.8Caleb Mcleod U11M11 Pitreavie29.927.13
431.1-1.8Brodie Wright U11M11 Airdrie Harriers30.627.92
531.6-1.8Finlay RossPBU11M11 Harmeny31.626.6
632.6-1.8Max Clark U11M11 Haddington RC30.730.7
732.6-1.8Harry Officer U11M11 Lasswade31.231.09
833.1-1.8Cameron King U11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field30.229.2
200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.20.0Eloise Gray U15W1 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian26.5925.88
227.50.0Christie Rout U15W2Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track26.6526.56
327.60.0Holly McLachlanPBU15W2 Fife27.626.9
427.60.0Sarah Duff U15W2Francis SmithPitreavie27.1526.50
529.00.0Mia Downie U15W1Gordon RobertsonLasswade28.026.69
629.00.0Beth Aitken U15W1Paul AllanPitreavie28.327.59
729.30.0Aislynn Crichton U15W1Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field27.9726.21
829.40.0Ailsa Calder U15W2 Edinburgh AC28.2328.23
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.30.1Layla Zuill U13W2Steven DoigFife27.4325.58
228.80.1Grace Brennan U13W2 Team East Lothian28.1627.47
328.90.1Louise Conway U13W2 Pitreavie28.728.7
428.90.1Rebecca GrievePBU13W1Sed RemallyEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian28.4725.34
530.10.1Jessica McGregor U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field29.429.4
631.50.1Evie Welsh U13W1 Team East Lothian30.530.0
732.60.1Niamh RichardsPBU13W1 Dunbar RC32.630.4
200 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.5-1.3Isla Stewart U11W11 Edinburgh AC31.328.04
231.8-1.3Rosie LivingstonePBU11W  Musselburgh31.831.8
331.9-1.3Sophie JeynesPBU11W11 Pitreavie31.928.5
432.3-1.3Lucy Thomson U11W  SCO/Division 3  
532.6-1.3Lara BinniePBU11W11 Falkirk32.131.52
634.3-1.3Sophie SutherlandPBU11W11 Falkirk34.333.58
735.1-1.3Evie Dougan U11W11 Cumbernauld32.732.7
838.3-1.3Jessica Bullen U11W11 Dunbar RC37.233.45