Charnwood AC Midweek Open
Loughborough
20 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.32 1.0Nick Quilty V45M Mansfield26.7825.5
232.27 1.0Grace BennettPBU13W Amber Valley & Erewash32.2729.14
332.41 1.0Andy LauderPBV50MDave MasserHinckley32.4132.41
432.43 1.0Megan Davis U13WMartin FindlayRushcliffe32.3930.75
532.99 1.0Natalie Wynne U13W Nuneaton32.1731.18
634.10 1.0Ravenn CookPBU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley34.1031.98
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.84 1.8Tony WellsSBV65M Corby/Eastern Masters29.8426.19
229.97 1.8Cara BrownPBU17W Cannock & Stafford29.1828.7
330.57 1.8Madeleine Tatham U13WJoe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash30.4926.80
430.73 1.8Alivia Faulkner U15WMary BakerSaffron AC30.327.75
531.17 1.8Ainslea Cross V35WStuart WalkerCharnwood30.629.44
631.66 1.8Daniel CollingsPBU13M Amber Valley & Erewash31.2725.7
731.89 1.8Etty SissonPBU13W Ivanhoe Robins31.8926.01
833.28 1.8Rosie Pearman U13W Saffron AC31.0828.2
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.46 2.0Farrah CookSBU17W Charnwood28.4626.52
228.85 2.0Ellie-Mae StaniforthPBU15WAndrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood28.8528.65
329.08 2.0Manasi Dedhia U13W Wreake & Soar Valley28.627.2
429.41 2.0Charlie YatesPBU13W Amber Valley & Erewash29.4126.6
529.73 2.0Emily Buckler U13WMary BakerHinckley29.6226.69
629.95 2.0Fiona Palmer V45W Notts/Midland Masters/Charnwood29.6127.2
730.19 2.0Victoria West U17WJohn SmithWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne29.429.4
830.43 2.0Ella CoverleyPBU13W Rushcliffe30.4328.26
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.48w2.4Lily May LawrencePBU15WGia SkervinNotts27.4827.48
228.14w2.4Sally Brown T47SBU23W Charnwood28.0426.10
328.21w2.4Poppy Tott-Buswell U15W Wreake & Soar Valley28.127.5
428.55w2.4Hannah BoothPBU15W Rushcliffe28.5527.47
529.05w2.4Dylan Rich U13M Rushcliffe28.2325.1
629.07w2.4Jess HazellSBU17WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley29.0728.9
729.65w2.4Maria Lyle T35/F35SBU17WTabo HuntleyTeam East Lothian29.2429.24
829.93w2.4Nathan Cadman U13M Charnwood28.425.22
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.91 1.8Harriet Buxton U15W Burton26.926.9
226.96 1.8Brian Hawkins V35MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters26.6726.67
327.49 1.8Josie Orange U15W Wreake & Soar Valley27.126.97
427.55 1.8Mollie Swann U15W Charnwood27.326.89
527.87 1.8David Seidu U13M Wreake & Soar Valley27.424.13
628.25 1.8Martin PHILLIPS V35M Rushcliffe AC  
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.12 1.8Marc ScottPBSENMGraham MoffattRushcliffe25.1225.1
225.59 1.8Ian Bellamy U23M Doncaster25.3125.11
325.61 1.8Matthew ShawPBU17MKeith NewtonSheffield & Dearne25.6125.61
426.23 1.8Paul North V40M Midland Masters26.0224.47
526.46 1.8Ruka Shonibare U15WCarl WorthingtonSale Harriers Manchester25.925.28
627.08 1.8Laura Langowski SENWNick DakinCoventry/Loughborough Students26.6924.77
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.02 0.7Jacob Fehily SENM Trafford/Sheffield Uni22.4522.45
224.09 0.7Daniel JonesPBU20MScott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash24.0924.09
324.61 0.7William Collings U17M Amber Valley & Erewash24.423.3
424.72 0.7Martin WhiteSBV45M Mansfield/Midland Masters24.7223.0
524.91 0.7Cameron Rawson U15MSusan ChillingworthSutton-in-Ashfield24.823.4
625.07 0.7Emily CoopePBU17W Amber Valley & Erewash25.0725.01
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.15 0.9James ScottSBSENM Rushcliffe/Newark AC24.1523.89
224.28 0.9Harry HandsakerPBU15MPaul SmithBurton24.1922.6
324.37 0.9Alfie Williams-HughesPBU15MGia SkervinNotts24.3723.72
424.79 0.9Euan Jones U15M Wreake & Soar Valley24.2323.1
524.80 0.9Alex Gillott U17M Amber Valley & Erewash24.224.2
624.81 0.9Daniel Cartwright U15MGordon DensleyTamworth23.6122.2
200 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.58 1.0Ben HigginsPBU17MEliska BinksCharnwood22.5821.80
222.72 1.0Ben SmithPBU17MGia SkervinNotts22.6521.93
322.73 1.0Daniel HillPBV35MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters22.522.28
423.31 1.0Anthony Browne V35M Doncaster/Northern Masters23.1823.09
523.78 1.0Jim Tipper V40M Telford AC/Midland Masters23.221.52
623.81 1.0Steven LambourneSBU23MAnthony BrowneDoncaster/Loughborough Students23.8123.5
200 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.95 1.1Ben Stephenson SENMGlyn HawkesMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Loughborough Students/Live21.8721.43
222.68 1.1David Feeney SENMJerzy MaciukiewiczAmber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students22.2722.27
322.71 1.1Mathias Francis SENM Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni22.4722.47