Charnwood AC Midweek Open External Results
Loughborough
10 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:47.82Natalie WynnePBU13W Nuneaton2:47.822:42.6
22:48.93Bobby OldhamSBU11M Amber Valley & Erewash2:48.932:45.09
32:50.85Josh Bill U13M Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:44.032:40.28
42:52.20Mia FrancoSBU11W Amber Valley & Erewash2:52.202:41.1
52:54.23Charlie Yates U13W Amber Valley & Erewash2:48.012:44.3
63:00.99Simon Ram U13M Amber Valley & Erewash3:00.022:53.17
73:07.96Zack Michalowski U13M Charnwood3:00.42:44.5
83:15.36Sophia HowardSBV45W Charnwood3:15.362:16.6
93:32.70Rebecca Bowen U13W Rushcliffe3:11.03:11.0
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.35Emma GascoigneSBU15WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC2:35.352:28.42
22:36.10Ethan Roberts U13M Derby2:35.92:35.12
32:37.38Flora Miskin-Young U13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:32.052:30.46
42:37.84Nancy Britten U15WGraham MoffattRushcliffe2:34.832:25.73
52:39.75Luke Talbot U13M Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood2:31.972:28.95
62:40.57Naomi Clarke-Myers U15W Saffron AC2:37.22:37.2
72:40.87Mariam Getachew U20W Charnwood2:34.42:34.4
82:41.69Euan Gibbs U13M Wreake & Soar Valley2:33.002:21.11
92:41.70Lawrence FrancisSBV45M Charnwood2:41.702:36.0
102:44.76Madeleine Tatham U13W Amber Valley & Erewash2:40.532:40.53
112:44.84Holly Dykes U15W City of Stoke2:33.92:28.3
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.14Katie LordPBU20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:22.142:17.49
22:22.22Jonny Lowe V50MRichard MasseyMansfield2:16.12:14.58
32:26.08Lachlan Finch U13MRobert GriffithsSaffron AC2:25.332:17.30
42:27.45Jess Hazell U17WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:25.02:21.69
52:28.33Marcus FrancisPBU15M Charnwood2:24.942:12.73
62:30.63Indienne King U13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:27.82:15.95
72:30.95Steffi Luker-EdwardsSBU20W Amber Valley & Erewash2:30.952:29.08
82:31.00Rachel NealonPBU15WNicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley2:31.002:31.00
92:31.55Zena Challenger U15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:25.02:25.0
102:32.14Mollie Scott U17WRichard MasseyRetford2:28.92:24.79
112:38.28Luca Michalowski U13M Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:30.42:17.35
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.01Scott RamPBU17M Amber Valley & Erewash2:11.012:10.65
22:12.09Gabrielle Coveney SENWEmily ParkerEaling Southall & Middx/Ilkeston/Dundrum South Dub2:12.052:08.13
32:12.94Natalie Weir SENWSpencer DuvalDerby2:10.502:10.50
42:15.49Alfie LowePBU20M Leicester2:15.492:12.60
52:16.72Bethan Griffiths SENWAlasdair DonaldsonCardiff2:15.452:11.54
62:16.99Anne-Laure Larriviere SENW Notts/France2:16.112:16.11
72:19.22Tyler Chapman U15M Harborough2:15.042:08.9
82:20.37Amber Scott U17WRichard MasseyRetford2:18.362:17.60
92:21.63James Wardle U13MGraham MoffattRushcliffe2:18.22:06.22
102:22.02Megan Taylor U15WChristopher HazellCoventry2:20.52:20.5
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.66George BurnettPBU20MAlison WyethCharnwood1:56.661:54.84
21:59.80Max O'SullivanPBU23MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester1:59.801:58.00
32:00.49Alex KnibbsPBU20MJulie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash/Derby2:00.492:00.49
42:05.71Finn Miskin-Young U20MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:01.862:01.86
52:06.34Sam Livsey U17M Rushcliffe2:04.872:04.87
62:07.56Marc ScottPBSENMGraham MoffattRushcliffe2:07.562:03.4
72:08.58Jude Bush U15M Derby2:03.792:00.03
82:08.74Jake MartinPBU15M Derby2:08.742:06.85
92:10.06Luke Ingram SENMWayne WalkerOwls Leicester2:09.642:08.66
102:12.43Thomas Wright U15M Derby2:12.32:12.3
112:12.72Graham Moffatt V45M Dark Peak/Rushcliffe2:10.372:08.63
122:12.88George ShephardPBU15M Charnwood2:12.882:12.88