Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 External Results
Dumfries
26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.5Zach Bryson SENM Anne StewartGlasgow City/South Lanarkshire/Whitemoss22.8621.73
224.0Tom HuntPBU20M Lewis InnesCorstorphine24.023.3
324.0Daniel LaffertySBU23M Stephen WalkerShettleston/Glasgow Uni23.3923.21
425.5Kieran PughSBU23M  Kirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni25.525.1
526.6Josiah CanterPBU20M Ken AllanNorth Ayrshire26.626.6
628.2Brian HoodPBV50M  Lasswade27.9427.94
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.0Samuel Kelway SENM Rodger HarkinsShettleston/UWE Bristol24.7724.29
225.6Scott MackaySBU20M  Corstorphine25.623.99
327.2Martin Byrne U20M  Kirkintilloch25.7825.19
441.4Blair PettigrewSBSENM  North Ayrshire41.429.83
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.3Scott ConnalSBU17M2Iain McEwanWhitemoss23.1523.15
225.2Liam O'HearPBU17M1 Shettleston25.224.64
325.3Lewis KerrPBU17M1 Lasswade25.325.3
427.8Sean Scott U17M  North Ayrshire AC  
528.0Luke McCaffreyPBU17M1 Kirkintilloch28.027.79
631.6Jamie ArnottSBU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine31.630.41
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.1Euan HoodPBU17M1Kevin ReynoldsLasswade26.124.10
228.7Cameron Thores U15M-2John O'HaraCorstorphine28.427.10
330.3Shae O'Donnal U17M  Whitemoss AC  
431.6David GerrelliPBU17M1 Beith31.631.6
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.6Jack GuthriePBU15M2 Shettleston23.622.46
226.0Aidan O'HaraPBU15M1Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field26.024.30
326.2Stephen Reid U15M2 North Ayrshire25.4125.41
426.7Sam Cavens U15M1 Corstorphine25.8324.63
527.5Jamie Kinghorn U15M2 Lasswade27.127.1
630.1Louis O'Hare U15M1 Kirkintilloch29.0928.49
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.6Liam CaseyPBU15M2 Kirkintilloch26.6125.91
228.5Owen McQueeniePBU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine28.528.5
329.6Scott Brindley U15M2Blair PettigrewNorth Ayrshire25.1223.20
430.6Brodie FergusonSBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field30.0227.05
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.1Kevin UwaifoPBU13M2 Shettleston28.128.1
228.5Ross MorganPBU13M2Chris BaillieWhitemoss28.524.04
329.5Andrew Buchanan U13M2 North Ayrshire29.2324.54
429.9Ethan McDonald U13M2 Kirkintilloch29.528.76
531.0Adam McArthurPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field31.031.0
632.0Hugh MacKay U15M3 Corstorphine30.225.7
732.3Alastair Scott U13M1 Lasswade31.6926.17
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.4Dean SpringettSBU13M2 Whitemoss27.424.55
229.8David MalloyPBU13M1 Lasswade29.2729.0
330.7Jamie Mcaslan U13M2 Corstorphine30.330.2
431.8Jan JanikSBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field31.826.89
532.2Matthew StewartPBU13M2 Kirkintilloch32.232.2
632.8Ben BurnsPBU13M2 North Ayrshire32.832.8
200 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.7David Carpenter V45M12 Bingley/North Ayrshire24.9224.89
226.0Stuart GibsonPBSENM-3 Cambuslang/Whitemoss26.026.0
326.6Scott BradleySBV35M3 Kirkintilloch26.626.5
427.9Dave ScottPBV40M6 Lasswade27.927.4
528.2Mark GrantPBV35M3 Shettleston28.228.2
631.8Barry McmahonPBV45M11 Dunfermline Track & Field31.831.8
200 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.4Michael Farrell V55M21 North Ayrshire27.6727.67
230.2Sean CaseyPBV45M14 Kirkintilloch30.230.2
330.5Alexander MackaySBV55M23 Shettleston30.525.8
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.3Liandi Le RouxPBSENW  Shettleston/South Africa25.325.3
227.0Jessie ConcannonSBU23W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline Track & Field27.025.39
327.5Anna Forbes U20W Alan ForbesWhitemoss27.2326.44
428.6Claire SloanSBU23W  Corstorphine28.627.89
532.5Laura KeayPBU20W  Kirkintilloch32.532.5
639.7Siobhan Patterson SENW  North Ayrshire AC  
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.2Tamzin McQueeniePBU20W  Corstorphine29.229.2
230.3Amy PhilpSBU20W  Dunfermline Track & Field30.329.68
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.8Phoebe Lewis U17W1Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire27.4327.19
227.9Bethan Malley U17W2Gordon BuryWhitemoss27.6527.4
329.8Eve AitkenPBU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field29.829.8
430.1Tess Bunyan U17W2 Kirkintilloch29.4029.40
531.5Talia QuigleyPBU17W2 Shettleston31.531.5
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.7Neeve BrownSBU17W1 Whitemoss29.4228.11
230.3Erica MouraPBU17W1 Shettleston30.330.01
331.2Carla MurdochPBU17W2 North Ayrshire31.231.2
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.3Mia Downie U15W1Gordon RobertsonLasswade28.026.69
228.4Niamh CurranSBU15W2 Whitemoss28.428.19
328.9Erin HodgsonSBU15W2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field28.928.60
429.4Catriona BrannanPBU15W2 Shettleston29.429.4
530.2Georgia LedinghamPBU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine30.230.2
630.5Alex DowSBU15W1 Kirkintilloch30.529.5
730.8Mia McDowallPBU15W1 North Ayrshire30.830.8
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.3Stephanie Lindsay U15W2 Kirkintilloch28.6428.64
229.3Eve RenniePBU15W1Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field29.0927.08
329.4Jenni ScottPBU15W2 Whitemoss29.429.4
430.2Kirsty McEwan U15W  Lasswade AC  
530.4Marianne LoweyPBU15W1 North Ayrshire30.430.4
630.8Ellen JohnsonPBU15W1 Corstorphine30.830.8
730.9Woodjina Lanahan U15W2 Shettleston30.2030.20
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.3Anna BurnsidePBU13W2 Lasswade29.1729.17
229.7Katie Beel U13W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss29.427.0
330.6Georgia Ledingham U15W3David ArnottCorstorphine30.230.2
432.7Leah Murray U13W1Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire32.2928.82
532.9Maia HelmSBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field32.929.44
633.1Survannah BatchelorSBU13W1 Shettleston33.130.23
736.2Robyn O'Hare U11W  Kirkintilloch35.435.10
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.4Ailish ByrnePBU13W2 Shettleston30.430.4
231.1Robyn KeyPBU13W1 Corstorphine31.129.19
331.7Nicole Cameron U13W2 Whitemoss31.1428.6
434.1Mary McInally U13W1 North Ayrshire33.732.10
535.1Erin GiraldasSBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field35.131.67
635.9Carla LattoPBU13W1 Lasswade35.935.9
736.7Lauren O'HarePBU13W2 Kirkintilloch36.736.18
200 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.7Nicola RossPBV45W11 Corstorphine32.732.7
234.6Leigh HodgsonPBV45W11 Dunfermline Track & Field34.634.6
335.1Nicola MurrayPBV40W7 North Ayrshire35.135.1
435.1Catherine DicksonPBV40W10 Lasswade35.135.1
537.9Alyson Sanderson V35W  Whitemoss AC  
640.1Debs LindsaySBV50W19 Kirkintilloch40.138.7
200 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.7Lynsey LawrieSBSENW3 Corstorphine35.734.9
242.4Siobhan Maitland V35W  North Ayrshire AC