Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 External Results
Kilmarnock
28 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.70Craig Knowles SENM Keith RidleyCorstorphine50.4149.56
251.01Mark HollimanPBU20M Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire51.0149.63
352.08Kyle MackenzieSBU20M  Lasswade52.0851.5
452.32Daniel Lafferty U23M Stephen WalkerShettleston/Glasgow Uni51.3650.42
554.55Alasdair Stewart U20M William SutherlandWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire53.6653.20
656.41Aidan McCaffreyPBU20M  Kirkintilloch56.4156.41
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.14John Ruddy DSBSENM Sheila AtkinsonShettleston52.1450.88
255.15Anthony AddisonPBU20M Moray AndersonCorstorphine55.1555.15
358.77Stuart GibsonSBSENM  Cambuslang/Whitemoss58.7756.83
458.89Paul O'HarePBV40M  Kirkintilloch58.8958.89
564.06Dave ScottPBV40M  Lasswade64.0664.06
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.68Craig-John DunlopPBU17M2Francis SmithPitreavie52.6852.68
254.79Ben KeayPBU17M2 Lasswade54.7954.79
354.88James CathiePBU17M2 Whitemoss54.154.1
457.70Luke McCaffreyPBU17M1 Kirkintilloch57.7057.70
558.34Jamie BurnsPBU17M1John MacKayShettleston58.3455.38
658.65Finlay RossPBU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine58.6558.65
774.04David Gerrelli U17M1 Beith71.5871.58
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.18Jamie DarlingPBU17M2 Lasswade56.1856.00
259.54Alexander Thomson  U17M1William SutherlandWhitemoss57.9954.6
363.02Jordon Dolan U17M1 Shettleston60.3760.37
464.98Harry LamondSBU17M2 Kirkintilloch64.9862.6
570.22Jamie ArnottPBU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine70.2269.6
400 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.22Aidan O'HaraPBU15M1Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field58.2258.22
258.52Josh HowardPBU15M2 Lasswade58.5258.52
360.08Liam CaseyPBU15M2 Kirkintilloch60.0857.12
461.69Kasey FraserSBU15M1 Shettleston61.6957.66
563.25Alexander OrderleyPBU15M2 North Ayrshire63.2560.15
665.85Cameron ThoresSBU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine65.8557.61
775.02Michael BegganPBU15M1Eddie KellyWhitemoss75.0275.02
400 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.73Nathan JacksonSBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field59.7359.6
262.04Michael WyliePBU15M1 Scottish Schs62.0462.04
362.40Owen McQueenieSBU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine62.4060.0
470.91Deen Qureshi U15M2 Kirkintilloch68.968.9
577.53Sean FlanniganPBU17M3 Whitemoss77.5377.53
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.20Jessie ConcannonSBU23W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline Track & Field60.2059.62
260.69Caitlin Arnott U20W John O'HaraCorstorphine58.8258.82
361.07Ailsa InnesPBU17W Andy YoungLasswade61.0758.74
478.78Anne Crombie-BrownPBV40W  Kirkintilloch78.7878.78
578.90Siobhan KayPBSENW  North Ayrshire78.9078.90
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.85Hannah AddisonPBU20W John O'HaraCorstorphine62.8562.85
266.70Adele WalkerPBSENW  North Ayrshire66.7066.70
367.34Lauren WilkiePBU17W  Lasswade67.3467.34
485.32Deborah Roe V45W John KinderKirkintilloch/Red Star81.1979.4