Grangemouth Open Graded External Results
Grangemouth
6 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.72Ivan RamsayPBU13M Falkirk5:19.725:19.72
25:25.83Lewis DonnellyPBU13MRachel EdgarFife5:18.894:53.96
35:29.31Cameron MacDonaldPBU13M East Kilbride5:29.315:07.90
45:32.05Dexter Howard U13M Lasswade5:26.305:26.30
55:33.58Patrick CannonPBU13M Moorfoot5:33.585:33.58
65:38.85Michael McGarveyPBU13MDavid LothianFalkirk5:32.095:32.09
75:38.85James GrantSBU13M Strathearn5:38.854:31.91
85:40.44Erin MacFarlaneSBU11WJohn WandsPitreavie5:40.444:51.18
95:46.36Jake SpeirsSBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:46.364:34.01
105:54.81Connie RoxburghSBU11W Edinburgh AC5:54.815:19.4
115:59.14Olivia MeikleSBU11W Lasswade5:59.145:02.56
126:01.80Ella McGregor U13W Giffnock North5:57.905:21.75
136:02.84Molli RobbPBU13WWilliam DayFalkirk5:36.815:25.89
146:06.77Ruby GriersonPBU11W Harmeny5:59.195:52.0
156:12.39Eilidh McCallum U17W Falkirk5:56.715:40.95
166:29.91Courtney FraserPBU11WThomas GrahamAirdrie Harriers6:29.916:29.91
176:29.96Ruby McGillSBU13W Greenock Glenpark6:29.965:26.38
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.38Jon WallerSBV35M Penistone4:51.384:41.2
25:00.30Gordon Humphreys V40M Kirkintilloch4:55.224:55.22
35:06.55Ryan BrownPBU17M Greenock Glenpark5:06.554:38.26
45:07.66Katie Johnson U13W Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4:58.604:33.44
55:10.30Kyle MacfarlanePBU13MSteven DoigPitreavie5:06.274:46.68
65:11.21Caleb McleodSBU11M Pitreavie5:11.214:43.63
75:11.70Sean CaseyPBV45M Kirkintilloch5:11.704:47.47
85:13.00Lauren WilkiePBU17W Lasswade5:13.005:13.00
95:14.17Niamh RigginsPBU13W Cambuslang5:11.415:02.24
105:15.27Katherine MacLeod U13WDavid ArnottCorstorphine5:10.874:59.08
115:15.90Bea WinklerSBU15WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC5:13.425:01.5
125:16.50Fiona GrantSBU17W Moorfoot5:16.505:02.1
135:17.98Euan Campbell U13M Central5:11.625:03.7
145:19.74Abbie RobbPBU15WWilliam DayFalkirk5:19.745:03.82
155:24.93Amy Broadhurst U17W Fife Athletics  
165:27.28Lauren Meikle U15W Lasswade5:18.05:18.0
175:28.98Tara Forster U20W Strathearn5:20.415:20.41
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.04Iain HarePBU15MEric FisherEdinburgh AC4:39.734:25.37
24:44.47Anna TaitPBU23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:44.474:21.16
34:46.15Hannah CameronPBU20WJoyce HoggEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen4:46.154:32.38
44:46.84Jack TrainerPBU15M Garscube4:46.844:19.49
54:47.33Louise McCullaghPBU17WSteven DoigFife4:47.334:47.33
64:50.72Jessica MacLeodPBU17WJohn O'HaraCorstorphine4:50.724:50.72
74:51.73Martyn GlancySBSENM Kirkintilloch4:51.734:39.49
84:52.56Scott BradleyPBV35M Kirkintilloch4:52.564:52.56
94:57.79Ross Trearty U17M Maryhill Harriers  
105:03.14Ailsa InnesPBU17WAndy YoungLasswade5:03.144:55.73
115:12.45Jennifer Brydon U15W Pitreavie5:00.955:00.95
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.09Aidan McCaffreyPBU20M Kirkintilloch4:28.244:17.07
24:29.42Magnus Tait U17MLinda SmithLasswade4:25.593:58.51
34:30.84David AddisonSBU15M Corstorphine4:24.514:04.57
44:32.43Christian GrahamPBU17MKirk SmithLasswade4:32.434:06.70
54:34.37Paul O'Hare V40M Kirkintilloch4:33.004:32.20
64:36.18Harry McGillPBU15MStephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark4:36.184:06.94
74:36.36Shannon McLellanPBU23WJohn McLarenShettleston4:36.364:36.30
84:41.05Sarah CouttsPBU15W Pitreavie4:41.054:34.73
94:47.46Conor Gourley U13MSteven DoigPitreavie4:45.84:09.71
104:48.04Ewan Waite T38/F38 U20MJohn StephensonGateshead4:47.344:44.89
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.93Sol SweeneyPBU20MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay3:52.963:42.77
23:58.87Kamil SierackiSBSENM Shettleston/Poland3:56.883:56.88
34:07.03Alistair Campbell SENM Glasgow City/Cambuslang4:03.323:52.47
44:11.91Scott Pilkington SENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni4:01.613:51.12
54:15.28Calum McKenzie SENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni3:59.133:57.0
64:16.23Kobe Stevens U20M Moorfoot4:05.884:05.88
74:16.56Lewis PentecostPBU17MDavid LothianFalkirk4:16.564:03.43
84:19.41Andrew MacAngus U17MAlistair MacAngusKilbarchan4:11.503:58.75
94:19.43Ross Stephen U23M Cambuslang4:17.134:17.13
104:19.56Cameron Wright U17M Kilbarchan4:18.893:47.64
114:21.30Lewis DowPBU15MJohn WandsPitreavie4:16.764:08.64
124:21.83Luke McCaffreyPBU17M Kirkintilloch4:19.234:06.09
134:25.40Kevin SchenkPBSENMJohn LeesForres/Stirling Uni4:25.404:21.07