Grangemouth Open Graded External Results
Grangemouth
6 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.39Esther WatsonPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC4.455.30
24.31Rebecca Grieve U13W1Sed RemallyEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4.605.35
34.20Rosie SharplesPBU13W2Bryan RoyFalkirk4.445.07
44.03Dexter HowardPBU13M1 Lasswade4.104.90
53.98Jamie Mooney U13M1 Airdrie Harriers4.044.33
63.88Imran Hossain U13M2 Edinburgh AC4.465.48
73.84Lewis DonnellyPBU13M2Rachel EdgarFife3.843.84
83.75Lewis LyallPBU13M2 Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers3.755.00
93.62Boris WinklerPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC3.623.62
103.61Sophie Jeynes U11W-1 Pitreavie3.964.45
113.60Ivan RamsayPBU13M2 Falkirk3.603.60
123.59Michael Foley U13M2 Giffnock North3.694.27
133.57Kerry McTaggart U13W2Angela YoungLarkhall3.993.99
143.54Daniel Martin U11M-1Clare StevensonGiffnock North4.225.49
153.51Jake WilliamsonPBU13M2 Fife3.513.51
163.48Alastair Holmes U13M1 Edinburgh AC4.125.28
173.48Brogan Beattie U13W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track3.723.72
183.40Emma MairPBU13W2 Cumbernauld3.403.40
193.40Connie RoxburghSBU11W-1 Edinburgh AC3.403.60
203.37Kacey Taitt U13W1 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track3.644.40
213.24Courtney FraserPBU11W-2Thomas GrahamAirdrie Harriers3.374.81
223.18Sophie Holmes U11W-1 Edinburgh AC3.643.76
233.15Sam CampbellPBU13M2 Falkirk3.153.15
243.13Abby MunroPBU11W-1 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track3.133.37
253.04Rachael DinwoodiePBU13W1 Central/Australia3.043.04
262.95Arwen Kennedy U11W-1 Falkirk3.333.66
272.82Blair Lyall U11M-1 Falkirk3.433.43
282.79Ruby McGillPBU13W1 Greenock Glenpark2.792.79
292.61Kirsten McLeanPBU11W  Airdrie Harriers2.682.68
302.37Eve Williamson U11W-2 Fife2.433.16
LJ SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.86Cian O'DonnellPBU23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni6.356.35
25.75Samuel Muirhead U17M  Falkirk6.166.22
35.67Tim Benton U17M  Australia  
45.66Alexander Lewis U20M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.996.05
55.13Nana Akuoko U15M Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field5.536.32
64.64Josh Howard U15M  Lasswade5.055.05
74.55Kerry Morris U23W Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian4.985.45
84.54Erin HodgsonSBU15W Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field4.574.60
94.45Nicola Lyttle U17W  Larkhall4.724.84
104.45Harry McGill U15M Stephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark4.794.84
114.32Anna Swan U15W  Edinburgh AC4.605.11
124.29Kirsty Craig U15W Alan ForbesWhitemoss4.734.88
134.15Euan Wond U15M  Falkirk4.384.38
144.09Shannon TaittSBU17W Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track4.204.26
153.96Maia Hely U17W Sandy RobertsonScottish Schs4.354.52
163.95Samantha BarrPBU15W Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field3.953.95
173.93Rebecca Richmond U20W  Larkhall4.374.37
183.73Eilish De Swarte U15W  Pitreavie4.014.01
193.61Aaron Tomlin Wilson U15M  Falkirk harriers  
203.49Bo Willis U15W  Edinburgh AC3.883.88