Grangemouth Open Graded
Grangemouth
7 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:28.94Luke KennedySBU13M Falkirk5:28.945:15.01
25:28.98Calum HallPBU15M Corstorphine5:28.985:28.98
35:36.81Molli RobbPBU13WWilliam DayFalkirk5:36.815:25.89
45:38.83Archie HallPBU13M Corstorphine5:38.835:38.83
55:52.09James Grant U13M Strathearn5:38.855:05.20
66:03.13Ben HeronSBU11M North Ayrshire6:03.135:48.89
76:09.75Danielle McNamara U13W Falkirk6:07.216:07.21
86:25.45Freya DealPBU13W Falkirk6:25.456:25.45
96:39.16Kerrie GrierSBU15W North Ayrshire6:39.166:17.06
106:47.05Lucy Fish U13W Falkirk6:17.06:17.0
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.33Fiona Matheson V55W Falkirk/Scottish Vets H5:05.314:46.86
25:10.87Katherine MacLeodPBU13WDavid ArnottCorstorphine5:10.874:59.08
35:14.23Amy KirkpatrickPBU13W Central5:14.234:56.65
45:15.81Neil MacLachlan SENM Pitreavie5:14.784:56.82
55:19.65Beth Morrow U15W Edinburgh AC5:18.225:18.22
65:20.86Abbie Robb U15WWilliam DayFalkirk5:19.745:03.82
75:27.53Eilidh MooneyPBU15W Moorfoot5:27.535:27.53
85:29.71Nathan LaingPBU13MDavid LothianFalkirk5:29.715:22.91
95:31.92Adam Grieve U13M Falkirk5:19.844:59.30
105:33.78Carla MurrayPBU15W North Ayrshire5:33.785:24.12
115:34.79John LearyPBU13M Edinburgh AC5:34.795:34.79
125:39.21Lauren BarclayPBU13W Falkirk5:39.215:39.21
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.37Duthac MardonPBU15M Strathearn/Perth Strathtay4:48.374:39.22
24:56.84Jill CarswellPBU15W Giffnock North4:56.844:53.62
34:57.00Anna HedleyPBU13W Fife4:57.004:37.30
44:57.33Callan Hogarth U15M Falkirk4:53.74:33.91
54:59.95Cameron BlancePBU15M Central4:59.954:59.95
65:03.36Rosie Eckersley U15WDavid EckersleyCentral5:00.164:59.19
75:04.36Ciorstaidh AinsworthPBU15W Central5:04.365:04.36
85:05.96Daniel Bruce U15M Central5:02.25:02.2
95:06.27Kyle MacfarlanePBU13MSteven DoigPitreavie5:06.274:56.93
105:15.18Jonathan FaulksPBU13M Falkirk5:14.85:06.45
115:18.83Craig Little U13M Cumbernauld5:13.65:13.6
125:19.19Euan Campbell U13M Central5:11.625:07.7
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.59Lauren DicksonPBU17WLinda SmithLasswade4:35.594:33.94
24:40.27Gavin McWhinnie U15MSteven DoigFife4:38.464:25.81
34:41.10Alexander Orderley U15M North Ayrshire4:38.74:38.7
44:41.37Kate RichardsonPBU15WDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:41.374:41.37
54:41.72Vincent CarrollPBV45M Kirkintilloch4:41.724:41.72
64:42.92Owen KeddiePBU15MSteven DoigFife4:42.924:42.92
74:42.99Hugh MorrowPBU15MSandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:42.994:19.46
84:47.46Ryan DonaldPBU15M Dundee Hawkhill4:47.464:26.88
94:57.64Louise McCullagh U17WSteven DoigFife4:47.334:47.33
104:58.68Jessica MacLeod U17WJohn O'HaraCorstorphine4:50.724:50.72
115:01.79Olivia VareilleSBU17WDavid LothianFalkirk5:01.794:45.47
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.78Keir HowliesonPBU17M Central4:14.784:12.97
24:16.76Lewis DowPBU15MJohn WandsPitreavie4:16.764:08.64
34:18.43Kane ElliottPBU15MWilliam SharpFalkirk4:18.433:46.84
44:18.73Ben MacMillanPBU15MDerek EastonCentral4:18.734:14.64
54:24.39Fraser LoganPBSENM Belgrave/Central4:24.394:14.52
64:24.51David AddisonPBU15M Corstorphine4:24.514:18.33
74:24.67Jonathan JacksonPBU17MCarol SharpCorstorphine4:24.674:23.01
84:24.84Forbes JacksonPBU17MCarol SharpCorstorphine4:24.844:24.84
94:25.07Euan HoodPBU17M Lasswade4:25.074:16.76
104:26.40Olivia MasonPBU15WGraeme MasonBorder4:26.404:20.57
114:29.39Calum LittlePBU15M Cumbernauld4:29.394:28.96
124:30.74Annabel SimpsonPBU20WSteven DoigFife/Glasgow Uni4:30.744:30.74
134:33.31Iain McWhinnie U15MSteven DoigFife4:32.24:20.94
144:38.04Allan CameronSBV40M Motherwell4:38.044:28.67
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.46James DonaldPBU20MJames DonaldDundee Hawkhill3:56.463:56.46
23:57.66Michael WrightPBSENMDerek EastonCentral3:57.663:57.66
33:59.39Adam Scott U17MSteven DoigFife3:52.073:51.44
44:01.69Euan BoylePBU17MSteven DoigFife4:01.694:01.69
54:02.37Dominic O'Hare U20MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC4:01.464:01.46
64:02.88Anthony AddisonPBU20MMoray AndersonCorstorphine4:02.883:58.66
74:03.49Owen Miller T20/F20 SENMSteven DoigFife4:03.204:02.63
84:03.68Ruaridh MillerSBU23MDavid CampbellCentral/Stirling Uni4:03.684:02.69
94:05.88Kobe StevensPBU20M Moorfoot4:05.884:05.88
104:07.38James AdamPBU17MSteven DoigPitreavie4:07.384:07.38
114:15.46Alex JohnstonPBU17MJohn WandsPitreavie4:15.463:57.98
124:34.65Anton KobusSBU20M Moorfoot4:34.654:17.9