Nithsdale AC Open Medal Meeting External Results
Dumfries
1 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.9Angus Johnstone U20M David HoodNithsdale2:00.972:00.97
22:11.9Robert Lindsay V40M Jim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H2:09.382:07.5
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.6Jamie NixPBU17M2 Kilmarnock2:14.182:08.54
22:28.6Paul Kitzinger U17M1 Annan2:27.072:20.8
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.7Bruce HoldenPBU15M2 Kilmarnock2:16.322:06.94
22:22.1Aidan JennerPBU15M1 Kilmarnock2:16.392:09.9
32:22.4Danny BrydenPBU15M1 Annan2:18.592:06.24
42:22.6Thomas WatsonPBU15M2 Larkhall2:14.32:11.90
52:28.9Ryan LittlejohnPBU15M1 Kilmarnock2:28.342:16.83
62:30.1An Other U15M  Unattached  
72:33.2Andrew BairdPBU15M1 Kilmarnock2:28.442:28.44
82:36.1Rory MurrayPBU15M1 Annan2:36.12:35.5
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.5Jonathan Downey U13M1 Kilmarnock2:33.262:13.78
22:49.1Blair McauleyPBU13M1Angela YoungLarkhall2:43.682:31.91
32:55.9Max JennerPBU13M  Kilmarnock2:50.482:45.7
43:08.1Sam Lindsay U13M2 Kilmarnock2:52.242:16.94
53:17.8Leon Stewart U13M  Airdrie Harriers  
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.8Laurie AndersonSBU17W2 Airdrie Harriers2:34.402:34.40
22:56.5Iona Charles U17W2 Kilmarnock2:51.072:47.21
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Georgia MorrisonPBU15W2Kenny MorrisonInverclyde2:20.172:16.28
22:25.9Zoe RenfrewPBU15W2 Inverclyde2:21.232:15.92
32:30.2Molly CarruthersPBU15W2 Nithsdale2:26.882:26.88
42:31.7Eilidh MurphyPBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers2:24.292:24.29
52:37.5Leah Cameron U15W1Janice HendrieInverclyde2:30.412:28.25
62:45.7Catriona PatonPBU15W1 Annan2:37.72:31.5
72:46.7Cathryn Pow U15W  Annan & District AC  
82:47.7Courtney GoodwinPBU15W1 Kilmarnock2:42.462:42.46
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.3Isla Cooper U13W1 Annan2:37.32:30.9
22:44.7Isla RaeburnPBU13W1 Kilmarnock2:44.72:30.87
32:49.3Tilly Wilson-MachinSBU13W1David HoodNithsdale2:49.32:26.51
42:50.2Mary CampbellSBU13W2Mike SmithBorder2:50.02:47.0
52:55.3Eilidh BallantynePBU13W2 Kilmarnock2:50.012:26.51
62:57.5Ellie Thomson U13W1Angela YoungLarkhall2:42.82:42.8
73:00.1Lottie Lambert U13W1 Kilmarnock2:51.152:46.60
83:09.7Anna Venerus U13W1 Law3:06.113:06.11
93:20.9Lauren KerrPBU13W  Nithsdale3:20.93:20.9
103:24.7Carragh MartinSBU13W1 Airdrie Harriers3:24.72:51.69
113:44.0Emma LeckPBU13W1 Larkhall3:44.03:44.0