BMC Gold Standard Races
Stretford
6 Jul 99
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.1Helen ClitheroePBSENWTrevor PainterPreston2:06.12:03.20
22:11.1Claire EntwistlePBSENW Wigan & District/Trafford2:10.72:08.39
32:12.0Kelly Brownhill U20W Trafford2:09.22:09.2
42:13.4Lindsay KehoePBSENW Highgate2:13.42:13.4
52:13.6Suzanne BenyonPBU23W City of Glasgow2:12.22:12.2
62:14.0Catherine BaconPBSENW Wakefield/New Zealand2:14.02:12.34
72:15.7Sarah BostwickPBSENWJack HoweyWakefield2:15.72:15.17
82:16.0Sarah WilliamsPBU20W Wigan & District2:16.02:16.0
92:16.3Jacqueline KindSBSENW Derby2:16.32:12.9
102:16.5Liz CanwellSBU23W Leeds City2:16.52:14.8
112:19.3Katie Brough U20WPhilip HickenWarrington AC2:13.72:11.05
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.7Brian BerryhillPBU23M United States1:47.71:47.7
21:47.8Gabe JenningsPBSENM United States1:47.81:47.8
31:48.1Neil SpeaightPBU23MJohn BicourtHuntingdonshire1:48.11:45.81
41:49.0Grant CuddySBU23M Sale Harriers Manchester1:48.621:47.2
51:49.6Rupert WatersSBSENM Thames Valley1:49.61:47.9
61:50.0Bradley Donkin SENM Birchfield H1:48.061:46.86
71:50.8Chris MulvaneyPBU20M Border1:50.81:48.14
81:51.3Stuart Bailey U23M Sale Harriers Manchester1:50.561:49.46
91:51.7Gary LoughSBSENMGeorge GandyAnnadale1:51.71:48.03
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.8Garth WatsonSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles1:52.391:49.05
21:52.9Marcus Bridges SENM Birchfield H1:52.561:52.28
31:53.4Andy ProphettSBSENM Cheltenham/City of Stoke/Derby1:52.11:51.6
41:53.7Richard BurmanPBSENM Birchfield H1:53.71:53.7
51:54.2John Rogers SENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Annadale1:52.41:49.61
61:56.5Steffan NorthSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester1:55.161:54.2
71:57.0Richard Hopley SENM Spenborough  
800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.8Daniel YatesSBU20M Matlock1:56.81:54.76
21:57.2Tom DoePBU20M Lincoln Wellington1:56.941:53.17
31:57.4Christopher Bertenshaw SENM Sale Harriers Manchester1:55.61:54.42
41:57.9Ian Bateman U20M Warrington AC1:56.41:56.4
51:58.3Mike Bentford SENM Notts  
61:58.3Tony McDonaldSBV40M Stockport1:58.31:56.87
71:58.4Max Brear U20M    
82:01.1Gareth RobbinsPBU20M Swansea2:01.01:57.8