Hampshire Grand Prix External Results
Basingstoke
20 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:38.99Ben Brewster SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Police8:38.858:35.73
28:39.09Jack BoswellPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:39.098:27.59
38:43.32Toby LambertPBV35M Winchester8:43.328:43.32
48:51.24Max HeydenPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:51.248:14.97
59:02.29Conor Kissane-WoodPBU23M Thames Valley8:52.878:46.09
69:02.97Matt CoffeyPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:45.768:45.76
79:08.40Mark WorringhamSBV35M Reading RR8:55.228:55.22
89:09.79James Baker V35M Chichester9:00.918:46.0
99:10.52Matthieu MarshallPBU23M Oxford City/Southampton Uni9:10.528:53.67
109:16.19William Davies SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:14.068:42.95
119:17.37Louise SmallSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:12.389:07.64
129:18.75Calum UptonSBU23MDavid VosserWinchester/Sussex Uni9:18.759:07.37
139:19.22Tom StevensSBSENM Eastleigh RC9:19.229:06.59
149:23.76Conrad MeagherPBU23M Chichester/Sussex Uni9:17.99:16.24
159:28.61Steven CrossPBU17M City of Portsmouth9:28.619:28.61
169:30.00Mark Causebrook V35M Hardley/Southampton9:29.739:20.66
179:40.18David CoakPBSENM Eastleigh RC9:40.189:10.48
189:41.41Joshua Genco-Russo U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:27.939:16.90
199:46.17Benjamin PitmanPBSENM Lordshill9:41.319:41.31
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:33.07Henry McLuckiePBU15MPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight9:33.078:17.92
29:48.75Sam MartinPBU15MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming9:48.759:02.76
39:53.95Paul Gaylor V45MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District9:46.269:37.75
49:55.30Oli BulpettPBU15MMichael CokerWinchester9:55.309:55.30
510:02.27Andrew WhiteSBSENM Eastleigh RC10:02.279:44.73
610:06.49Steve MarcerSBV40M Southampton9:55.289:51.81
710:08.03Ellie MonksPBSENWPeter HaynesSouthampton10:08.0310:08.03
810:10.50Ben WilliamsPBU15MBill TindellSouthampton10:10.509:40.53
910:15.49Stacey BurrowsPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:15.4910:15.49
1010:21.29Andrew Lewis V35MNoel O'DowdEastleigh RC9:54.939:46.09
1110:24.86Peter Costley V50M Southampton/South West Vets10:19.449:45.1
1210:26.78Nicole AinsworthPBU15WVince StampCity of Portsmouth10:26.7810:24.03
1310:28.09Maddie DeadmanSBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants10:28.0910:08.30
1410:34.56Alice GarnerSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:34.5610:13.04
1510:36.64Charlotte ParsonsPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:36.6410:36.64
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:04.77Joe Blacknell U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:47.258:39.16
210:38.29Greg WarderPBV40MMichael CokerSouthampton10:38.2910:28.5
310:39.31Holly CollierPBU20WRichard GearsNew Forest Runners/Bournemouth10:39.3110:19.91
410:46.07Charlotte GriffithsPBU15W Guildford & Godalming10:46.0710:46.07
510:54.26Sian KirkPBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants10:54.2610:54.26
611:00.15Peat Allan V45MDavid VosserWinchester10:43.710:43.7
711:01.52Nigel Duke V45M Fleet & Crookham10:53.910:53.9
811:05.59Paul JohnsonSBV50MRoderick LockSouthampton11:05.5910:28.1
911:09.02Mark CurtisSBV50M Winchester11:06.710:48.0
1011:16.62Adam DukeSBU15MMick WoodsFleet & Crookham11:16.6210:13.49
1111:19.21Charlotte RaganPBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants11:19.2110:50.81
1211:21.32Mike HodgesPBV40M Eastleigh RC11:21.3211:19.25
1311:24.72Anya BromleyPBU15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon11:24.7211:24.72
1411:27.28Katharine HarrisPBU17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon11:18.1111:18.11
1511:51.94Hannah Polden U20WPeter HaynesSouthampton11:34.0311:28.35
1612:01.98Aimee Rayner U17W Southampton11:42.9711:42.97
1712:22.76Ella NoblePBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants12:22.7612:22.76
1812:59.49Carrie PowerPBSENW Andover12:59.4912:59.49
1913:33.04Jack HempsteadSBU17MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants13:33.0410:41.01