BMC Gold Standard Races
Watford
10 Jun 98
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.6James TrapmoreSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:50.63:49.1
23:51.8Alister MosesSBU23M Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet3:51.83:44.62
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
23:55.6Brian StopherPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District3:55.63:53.2
Men 1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.6James TrapmoreSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:50.63:49.1
23:51.8Alister MosesSBU23M Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet3:51.83:44.62
33:52.2Martin Airey SENM Blackheath & Bromley3:48.53:48.0
43:53.2Simon JonesPBSENM Redhill & Surrey Beagles3:53.23:53.2
53:53.4Patrick ChanceSBSENM Tipton3:53.43:52.4
63:53.8Simon CottonSBSENM Owls Leicester3:53.83:52.7
73:53.9Colin JohnsonSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:53.93:52.5
83:54.3Jonathan GuineyPBSENM London Irish3:54.33:54.3
93:55.6Daniel GibbonsSBSENM Tipton3:55.63:50.8
103:56.0Sam IllidgePBU23M Lincoln Wellington3:47.53:44.4
113:56.3Gavin ThompsonPBU20M Crawley/East Michigan Uni3:54.33:47.20
123:57.4Andy Prophett SENM Cheltenham/City of Stoke/Derby3:54.633:52.4
133:59.4Mark Wiscombe SENM Wells City/Yeovil3:51.93:50.0
144:00.6Kevin HayesSBSENM Nuneaton4:00.63:48.95
154:01.5Dean ClarkSBSENM Hillingdon4:01.53:52.9
164:06.0Simon Plummer U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:03.63:49.69
Men 1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.4Duncan WightmanPBU23M Winchester3:55.43:55.4
23:55.6Brian StopherPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District3:55.63:53.2
33:57.0Chris BoltPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Shaftesbury Barnet3:47.073:41.18
43:57.5Roger MorleySBU23M Bedford & County3:57.53:53.83
53:58.0Neil BangsSBU20M Thurrock3:58.03:43.64
63:58.2Clayton Bannon U23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:49.53:49.5
73:58.9Mark Hughes SENM Nithsdale3:56.73:56.7
83:58.9Paul LaslettPBU20MRoderick LockAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.93:54.22
93:59.7James ScarthSBSENM Bracknell AC3:59.73:52.9
103:59.8Will LevettSBSENM Bedford & County3:59.83:59.4
114:00.6Ian Craig SENM Ayr Seaforth/Bedford & County3:56.63:56.6
124:01.9Liam BulsonPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley4:01.94:01.9
134:02.2Dominic O'BrienPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet4:02.24:02.2
144:10.1Richard DanielsSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4:10.14:00.0
154:24.7Toby Ruffey U17M Crawley